Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: SUI

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men Daniel Hubmann (2008)
Daniel Hubmann (2009)
Matthias Merz (2007)
Thomas Bührer (2003)
Daniel Hubmann (2015)
Matthias Kyburz (2016)
Daniel Hubmann (2011)
Matthias Kyburz (2012)
Matthias Leonhardt (2010)
Alain Berger (1991)
Alain Berger (1995)
Baptiste Rollier (2009)
Daniel Hotz (1995)
Daniel Hubmann (2009)
Daniel Hubmann (2015)
Dominik Humbel (1993)
Fabian Hertner (2015)
Matthias Kyburz (2015)
Matthias Merz (2009)
Thomas Bührer (1991)
Thomas Bührer (1993)
Thomas Bührer (1995)
Christian Aebersold (1991)
Christian Aebersold (1993)
Christian Aebersold (1995)
Urs Flühmann (1991)
Urs Flühmann (1993)
  
Best Women Simone Niggli (2001)
Simone Niggli (2003)
Simone Niggli (2005)
Simone Niggli (2006)
Simone Niggli (2009)
Simone Niggli (2010)
Simone Niggli (2012)
Simone Niggli (2013)
Marie-Luce Romanens (1995)
Simone Niggli (2003)
Simone Niggli (2005)
Simone Niggli (2006)
Simone Niggli (2007)
Simone Niggli (2013)
Judith Wyder (2014)
Simone Niggli (2003)
Simone Niggli (2004)
Simone Niggli (2005)
Simone Niggli (2007)
Simone Niggli (2010)
Simone Niggli (2012)
Simone Niggli (2013)
Vroni König-Salmi (2001)
Brigitte Wolf (2003)
Ines Brodmann (2012)
Judith Wyder (2012)
Judith Wyder (2014)
Lea Müller (2005)
Sabine Hauswirth (2014)
Sara Lüscher (2014)
Simone Niggli (2003)
Simone Niggli (2005)
Simone Niggli (2012)
Vroni König-Salmi (2003)
Vroni König-Salmi (2005)
  
2016Men
Daniel Hubmann
7. Matthias Kyburz
15. Baptiste Rollier
17. Andreas Kyburz
Women
4. Judith Wyder
10. Sabine Hauswirth
11. Julia Gross
Men
Matthias Kyburz
Daniel Hubmann
15. Fabian Hertner
21. Florian Howald
24. Andreas Kyburz
Women
7. Sabine Hauswirth
12. Julia Gross
17. Sarina Jenzer
Men
Matthias Kyburz
Daniel Hubmann
9. Martin Hubmann
Women
Judith Wyder
5. Rahel Friederich
6. Elena Roos
Men
Fabian Hertner
Matthias Kyburz
Daniel Hubmann
Women
4. Julia Gross
4. Judith Wyder
4. Sabine Hauswirth
Mixed
Judith Wyder
Rahel Friederich
Martin Hubmann
Florian Howald
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
Daniel Hubmann
5. Fabian Hertner
6. Matthias Kyburz
Women
8. Sara Lüscher
11. Sabine Hauswirth
23. Julia Gross
Men
Daniel Hubmann
5. Fabian Hertner
40. Matthias Kyburz
Women
7. Sara Lüscher
13. Sarina Jenzer
38. Sabine Hauswirth
Men
Martin Hubmann
6. Daniel Hubmann
14. Andreas Kyburz
Women
4. Sara Lüscher
7. Rahel Friederich
9. Julia Gross
Men
Fabian Hertner
Daniel Hubmann
Matthias Kyburz
Women
5. Julia Gross
5. Judith Wyder
5. Sara Lüscher
Mixed
4. Rahel Friederich
4. Martin Hubmann
4. Matthias Kyburz
4. Judith Wyder
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
Daniel Hubmann
4. Fabian Hertner
5. Matthias Kyburz
7. Baptiste Rollier
Women
Judith Wyder
8. Sarina Jenzer
12. Ines Brodmann
17. Julia Gross
Men
Fabian Hertner
4. Baptiste Rollier
5. Andreas Kyburz
11. Daniel Hubmann
Women
4. Sara Lüscher
9. Sarina Jenzer
14. Sabine Hauswirth
Men
Daniel Hubmann
5. Matthias Kyburz
10. Martin Hubmann
Women
Judith Wyder
6. Rahel Friederich
11. Julia Gross
Men
Fabian Hertner
Daniel Hubmann
Matthias Kyburz
Women
Sabine Hauswirth
Sara Lüscher
Judith Wyder
Mixed
Rahel Friederich
Martin Hubmann
Matthias Kyburz
Judith Wyder
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
6. Matthias Merz
7. Daniel Hubmann
30. Baptiste Rollier
Women
Simone Niggli
15. Sara Lüscher
20. Sarina Jenzer
23. Ines Brodmann
Men
4. Matthias Kyburz
5. Fabian Hertner
5. Daniel Hubmann
Women
Simone Niggli
13. Judith Wyder
22. Sara Lüscher
Men
4. Fabian Hertner
5. Matthias Kyburz
11. Andreas Kyburz
22. Martin Hubmann
Women
Simone Niggli
16. Rahel Friederich
21. Sabine Hauswirth
DSQ. Judith Wyder
Men
4. Daniel Hubmann
4. Matthias Kyburz
4. Matthias Merz
Women
Judith Wyder
Sara Lüscher
Simone Niggli
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
Matthias Merz
19. Matthias Kyburz
DSQ. Fabian Hertner
Women
Simone Niggli
9. Ines Brodmann
11. Sara Lüscher
Men
Fabian Hertner
9. Marc Lauenstein
DSQ. Baptiste Rollier
Women
5. Simone Niggli
7. Sara Lüscher
20. Judith Wyder
Men
Matthias Kyburz
Matthias Merz
Matthias Leonhardt
Women
Simone Niggli
5. Rahel Friederich
16. Judith Wyder
Men
4. Fabian Hertner
4. Matthias Leonhardt
4. Matthias Merz
Women
Ines Brodmann
Judith Wyder
Simone Niggli
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
4. Baptiste Rollier
5. Daniel Hubmann
8. Marc Lauenstein
Women
11. Rahel Friederich
15. Bettina Aebi
22. Sara Lüscher
Men
8. Matthias Leonhardt
10. Baptiste Rollier
16. Matthias Merz
Women
Judith Wyder
23. Ines Brodmann
32. Brigitte Mühlemann
Men
Daniel Hubmann
Matthias Leonhardt
6. Matthias Merz
20. Matthias Kyburz
Women
9. Rahel Friederich
19. Judith Wyder
Men
4. Matthias Merz
4. Fabian Hertner
4. Daniel Hubmann
Women
7. Ines Brodmann
7. Judith Wyder
7. Rahel Friederich
 Savoie, France
2010Men
7. Daniel Hubmann
11. Matthias Merz
12. Marc Lauenstein
DSQ. Fabian Hertner
Women
Simone Niggli
6. Vroni König-Salmi
13. Sara Lüscher
16. Caroline Cejka
Men
Daniel Hubmann
6. Matthias Leonhardt
14. Matthias Merz
Women
Simone Niggli
10. Vroni König-Salmi
21. Angela Wild
Men
Matthias Leonhardt
Fabian Hertner
7. Daniel Hubmann
Women
Simone Niggli
13. Caroline Cejka
16. Rahel Friederich
Men
Daniel Hubmann
Matthias Leonhardt
Matthias Merz
Women
4. Caroline Cejka
4. Vroni König-Salmi
4. Simone Niggli
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Men
Daniel Hubmann
10. Baptiste Rollier
12. Marc Lauenstein
14. Matthias Merz
Women
Simone Niggli
21. Angela Wild
26. Caroline Cejka
Men
Daniel Hubmann
Matthias Merz
4. Matthias Leonhardt
Women
Simone Niggli
7. Vroni König-Salmi
8. Lea Müller
Men
Fabian Hertner
Daniel Hubmann
7. Matthias Leonhardt
Women
Simone Niggli
10. Ines Brodmann
22. Sabine Hauswirth
Men
Baptiste Rollier
Daniel Hubmann
Matthias Merz
Women
4. Vroni König-Salmi
4. Lea Müller
4. Simone Niggli
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
Daniel Hubmann
5. Matthias Merz
14. Marc Lauenstein
37. David Schneider
Women
12. Seline Stalder
19. Caroline Cejka
22. Angela Wild
Men
4. Daniel Hubmann
12. Baptiste Rollier
30. Fabian Hertner
Women
Vroni König-Salmi
9. Lea Müller
23. Ines Brodmann
Men
Daniel Hubmann
14. Matthias Leonhardt
23. Matthias Merz
Women
12. Seline Stalder
14. Lea Müller
19. Rahel Friederich
Men
Baptiste Rollier
Matthias Merz
Daniel Hubmann
Women
4. Ines Brodmann
4. Vroni König-Salmi
4. Lea Müller
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
Matthias Merz
11. Baptiste Rollier
Women
Simone Niggli
9. Lea Müller
10. Seline Stalder
22. Sara Gemperle
Men
7. Daniel Hubmann
9. Matthias Leonhardt
Women
Simone Niggli
20. Martina Fritschy
26. Seline Stalder
Men
Matthias Merz
4. Daniel Hubmann
DSQ. David Schneider
Women
Simone Niggli
11. Lea Müller
16. Sara Gemperle
Men
5. David Schneider
5. Daniel Hubmann
5. Matthias Merz
Women
4. Martina Fritschy
4. Lea Müller
4. Simone Niggli
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Men
Marc Lauenstein
7. Christian Ott
9. David Schneider
Women
Simone Niggli
10. Vroni König-Salmi
17. Seline Stalder
19. Martina Fritschy
Men
6. Daniel Hubmann
13. Matthias Merz
14. Matthias Leonhardt
Women
Simone Niggli
11. Lea Müller
25. Sara Gemperle
30. Vroni König-Salmi
Men
Daniel Hubmann
5. Matthias Leonhardt
26. Fabian Hertner
Women
Simone Niggli
10. Sara Gemperle
19. Brigitte Grüniger
20. Lea Müller
Men
4. Matthias Merz
4. Daniel Hubmann
4. Marc Lauenstein
Women
Martina Fritschy
Vroni König-Salmi
Simone Niggli
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
Marc Lauenstein
4. David Schneider
14. Benno Schuler
Women
Simone Niggli
Vroni König-Salmi
22. Brigitte Grüniger
Men
13. Matthias Leonhardt
17. Matthias Merz
29. Daniel Hubmann
Women
Simone Niggli
7. Lea Müller
10. Martina Fritschy
Men
Daniel Hubmann
13. Matthias Merz
15. Marc Lauenstein
Women
Simone Niggli
5. Vroni König-Salmi
23. Lea Müller
30. Brigitte Grüniger
Men
Daniel Hubmann
Marc Lauenstein
Matthias Merz
Women
Lea Müller
Simone Niggli
Vroni König-Salmi
 Aichi, Japan
2004Men
20. Marc Lauenstein
25. Matthias Gilgien
26. Matthias Niggli
Women
4. Simone Niggli
27. Brigitte Grüniger
Men
8. Matthias Merz
28. Matthias Gilgien
Women
6. Simone Niggli
7. Vroni König-Salmi
12. Käthi Widler
18. Sara Gemperle
Men
8. Matthias Merz
9. Daniel Hubmann
29. Andreas Müller
Women
Simone Niggli
9. Vroni König-Salmi
14. Sara Gemperle
16. Käthi Widler
Men
9. Daniel Hubmann
9. Matthias Merz
9. Matthias Niggli
Women
4. Käthi Widler
4. Simone Niggli
4. Vroni König-Salmi
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
Thomas Bührer
21. Marc Lauenstein
Women
Simone Niggli
Brigitte Wolf
5. Sara Gemperle
DSQ. Marie-Luce Romanens
Men
7. Denis Steinemann
8. Felix Bentz
21. Matthias Niggli
Women
Simone Niggli
9. Brigitte Wolf
15. Käthi Widler
Men
6. David Schneider
10. Sven (Kropf) Moosberger
Women
Simone Niggli
Marie-Luce Romanens
4. Vroni König-Salmi
Men
4. David Schneider
4. Marc Lauenstein
4. Thomas Bührer
Women
Brigitte Wolf
Simone Niggli
Vroni König-Salmi
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
8. Thomas Bührer
15. Christoph Plattner
16. Donatus Schnyder
25. Denis Steinemann
Women
Simone Niggli
10. Vroni König-Salmi
12. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
23. Brigitte Wolf
Men
11. Thomas Bührer
14. Matthias Gilgien
20. Urs Altorfer
25. Matthias Niggli
Women
4. Simone Niggli
8. Vroni König-Salmi
13. Käthi Widler
26. Regula Hulliger
Men
17. Thomas Bührer
18. Matthias Gilgien
35. Matthias Niggli
Women
Vroni König-Salmi
Simone Niggli
6. Marie-Luce Romanens
Men
5. Christoph Plattner
5. Matthias Gilgien
5. Matthias Niggli
5. Thomas Bührer
Women
4. Käthi Widler
4. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
4. Simone Niggli
4. Vroni König-Salmi
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
Alain Berger
9. Thomas Bührer
10. Christoph Plattner
43. Daniel Giger
Women
9. Brigitte Wolf
12. Vroni König-Salmi
15. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
33. Käthi Widler
Men
11. Alain Berger
25. Matthias Niggli
29. Thomas Bührer
31. Christoph Plattner
Women
7. Vroni König-Salmi
9. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
15. Simone Niggli
51. Brigitte Wolf
 Men
4. Alain Berger
4. Christoph Plattner
4. Daniel Giger
4. Thomas Bührer
Women
5. Brigitte Wolf
5. Käthi Widler
5. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
5. Vroni König-Salmi
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
16. Dominik Humbel
20. Daniel Giger
24. Christoph Plattner
32. Alain Berger
Women
7. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
9. Marie-Luce Romanens
10. Vroni König-Salmi
12. Brigitte Wolf
Men
16. Thomas Bührer
20. Christoph Plattner
27. Dominik Humbel
29. Alain Berger
Women
Marie-Luce Romanens
7. Vroni König-Salmi
8. Brigitte Wolf
14. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
 Men
5. Alain Berger
5. Christoph Plattner
5. Dominik Humbel
5. Thomas Bührer
Women
Brigitte Wolf
Marie-Luce Romanens
Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
Vroni König-Salmi
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
15. Thomas Bührer
20. Christian Aebersold
29. Alain Berger
Women
5. Vroni König-Salmi
8. Marie-Luce Romanens
18. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
20. Brigitte Wolf
Men
4. Thomas Bührer
7. Christoph Plattner
8. Alain Berger
Women
Marie-Luce Romanens
14. Vroni König-Salmi
32. Kirsten Giger
34. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
 Men
Alain Berger
Christian Aebersold
Daniel Hotz
Thomas Bührer
Women
4. Brigitte Wolf
4. Marie-Luce Romanens
4. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
4. Vroni König-Salmi
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
6. Dominik Humbel
19. Christian Aebersold
24. Urs Flühmann
33. Alain Berger
Women
10. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
12. Vroni König-Salmi
18. Brigitte Wolf
37. Marie-Luce Romanens
Men
14. Urs Flühmann
16. Thomas Bührer
27. Christian Aebersold
Women
15. Brigitte Wolf
17. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
19. Marie-Luce Romanens
20. Vroni König-Salmi
 Men
Christian Aebersold
Dominik Humbel
Thomas Bührer
Urs Flühmann
Women
5. Brigitte Wolf
5. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
5. Ursula Oehy
5. Vroni König-Salmi
 West Point, USA
1991Men
6. Christian Aebersold
11. Urs Flühmann
12. Daniel Hotz
31. Thomas Bührer
Women
20. Brigitte Wolf
23. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
29. Vroni König-Salmi
39. Maja Harzenmoser
Men
4. Christian Aebersold
6. Urs Flühmann
19. Alain Berger
27. Thomas Bührer
37. Daniel Hotz
Women
13. Vroni König-Salmi
25. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
27. Maja Harzenmoser
30. Ursula Oehy
 Men
Alain Berger
Christian Aebersold
Thomas Bührer
Urs Flühmann
Women
6. Brigitte Wolf
6. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
6. Ursula Oehy
6. Vroni König-Salmi
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
10. Urs Flühmann
18. Stefan Bolliger
27. Christian Aebersold
36. Dominik Humbel
Women
16. Vroni König-Salmi
25. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
27. Brigitte Wolf
41. Frauke Bandixen
  Men
5. Christian Aebersold
5. Dominik Humbel
5. Stefan Bolliger
5. Urs Flühmann
Women
7. Cornelia Müller
7. Frauke Bandixen
7. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
7. Vroni König-Salmi
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
Urs Flühmann
5. Stefan Bolliger
20. Christian Hanselmann
36. Kaspar Oettli
Women
6. Frauke Sonderegger-Bandixen
12. Cornelia Müller
16. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
18. Ruth Humbel
  Men
Kaspar Oettli
Markus Stappung
Stefan Bolliger
Urs Flühmann
Women
6. Brigitte Howald-Zürcher
6. Frauke Sonderegger-Bandixen
6. Ruth Humbel
6. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler
 Gerardmer, France
1985Men
6. Urs Flühmann
25. Alain Gafner
27. Willi Müller
33. Christian Aebersold
Women
15. Frauke Sonderegger
28. Ruth Humbel
33. Brigitte Zürcher
47. Cornelia Müller
  Men
Alain Gafner
Martin Howald
Urs Flühmann
Willi Müller
Women
Brigitte Zürcher
Frauke Sonderegger-Bandixen
Ruth Humbel
Susanne Luscher
 Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
8. Markus Stappung
10. Willi Müller
23. Urs Flühmann
39. Kaspar Oettli
Women
12. Frauke Sonderegger
17. Susanne Luscher
19. Anneliese Meier
31. Ruth Humbel
  Men
4. Kaspar Oettli
4. Markus Stappung
4. Martin Howald
4. Willi Müller
Women
5. Anneliese Meier
5. Brigitte Zürcher
5. Frauke Sonderegger-Bandixen
5. Ruth Humbel
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
9. Martin Howald
15. Dieter Wolf
18. Markus Stappung
20. Kaspar Oettli
Women
4. Ruth Humbel
11. Irene Bucher
16. Anneliese Meier
19. Hanni Fries
  Men
5. Dieter Wolf
5. Markus Stappung
5. Martin Howald
5. Willi Müller
Women
Anneliese Meier
Irene Bucher
Ruth Humbel
Ruth Schmid
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
8. Dieter Hulliger
10. Dieter Wolf
16. Martin Howald
18. Willi Müller
Women
4. Hanni Fries
20. Anneliese Meier
25. Ruth Humbel
28. Irene Bucher
  Men
4. Dieter Hulliger
4. Dieter Wolf
4. Max Horisberger
4. Willi Müller
Women
5. Anneliese Meier
5. Hanni Fries
5. Ruth Humbel
 Tampere, Finland
1978Men
10. Dieter Wolf
11. Dieter Hulliger
12. Max Horisberger
16. Willi Müller
Women
7. Ruth Baumberger
11. Hanni Fries
13. Ruth Humbel
18. Anneliese Meier
  Men
4. Dieter Hulliger
4. Dieter Wolf
4. Max Horisberger
4. Willi Müller
Women
Hanni Fries
Ruth Baumberger
Ruth Humbel
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976Men
6. Dieter Hulliger
7. Dieter Wolf
13. Max Horisberger
22. Karl John
Women
9. Lotte Furrer
10. Ruth Humbel
14. Anneliese Dutsch
17. Hanni Fries
  Men
5. Dieter Hulliger
5. Dieter Wolf
5. Karl John
5. Max Horisberger
Women
6. Anneliese Dutsch
6. Lotte Furrer
6. Ruth Baumberger
 Aviemore, Great Britain
1974Men
7. Dieter Hulliger
11. Dieter Wolf
13. Karl John
28. Bernard Marti
30. Urs Schaffner
Women
9. Anneliese Dutsch
11. Ruth Baumberger
23. A. Fischer
30. Ruth Schaffner
  Men
4. Bernard Marti
4. Dieter Hulliger
4. Dieter Wolf
4. Karl John
Women
4. Anneliese Dutsch
4. Ruth Baumberger
4. Ruth Schaffner
 Viborg, Denmark
1972Men
4. Dieter Hulliger
6. Dieter Wolf
14. Karl John
25. Bernard Marti
26. Urs Schaffner
Women
17. Ruth Schaffner
18. Ruth Schmid
22. Irene Bucher
38. Christine Herzog
  Men
Bernard Marti
Dieter Hulliger
Dieter Wolf
Karl John
Women
5. Anneliese Dutsch
5. Ruth Schaffner
5. Ruth Schmid
 Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970Men
Karl John
Dieter Hulliger
12. Urs Schaffner
29. Dieter Wolf
39. Conrad Becker
Women
5. Helen Thommen
17. Ruth Schaffner
29. Ursula Imhof
  Men
5. Dieter Hulliger
5. Hansruedi Brand
5. Karl John
5. Urs Schaffner
Women
6. Helen Thommen
6. Ruth Schaffner
6. Ruth Schmid
 Friedrichroda, DDR
1968Men
14. Dieter Hulliger
15. Alex Schwager
22. Max Jüni
27. Fritz Maurer
38. Karl John
Women
16. Ruth Galliker
23. Helen Thommen
26. Annakäthi Grieder
31. Annerös Lüthi
  Men
4. Alex Schwager
4. Dieter Hulliger
4. Karl John
4. Max Jüni
Women
5. Annakäthi Grieder
5. Helen Thommen
5. Ruth Galliker
 Linköping, Sweden
1966Men
16. Alex Schwager
24. Max Jüni
26. Christian Jaggi
27. Fritz Maurer
28. Roland Hirter
41. Ernst Saxer
Women
Katharina Perch-Nilsen
7. Annakäthi Grieder
26. Irene Köhli
30. Christine Ludin
  Men
4. Alex Schwager
4. Christian Jaggi
4. Fritz Maurer
4. Max Jüni
Women
4. Annakäthi Grieder
4. Irene Köhli
4. Katharina Perch-Nilsen
 Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men Daniel Hubmann (2008)
Daniel Hubmann (2009)
Matthias Merz (2007)
Thomas Bührer (2003)
Daniel Hubmann (2014)
Daniel Hubmann (2015)
Marc Lauenstein (2005)
Marc Lauenstein (2006)
Matthias Merz (2012)
Karl John (1970)
Alain Berger (1999)
Daniel Hubmann (2016)
Dieter Hulliger (1970)
Urs Flühmann (1987)
4. Baptiste Rollier (2011)
4. David Schneider (2005)
4. Fabian Hertner (2014)
4. Dieter Hulliger (1972)
5. Daniel Hubmann (2011)
5. Fabian Hertner (2015)
5. Matthias Kyburz (2014)
5. Matthias Merz (2008)
5. Stefan Bolliger (1987)
6. Dominik Humbel (1993)
6. Matthias Kyburz (2015)
6. Matthias Merz (2013)
6. Christian Aebersold (1991)
6. Dieter Hulliger (1976)
6. Dieter Wolf (1972)
6. Urs Flühmann (1985)
7. Baptiste Rollier (2014)
7. Christian Ott (2006)
7. Daniel Hubmann (2010)
7. Daniel Hubmann (2013)
7. Matthias Kyburz (2016)
7. Dieter Hulliger (1974)
7. Dieter Wolf (1976)
8. Marc Lauenstein (2011)
8. Thomas Bührer (2001)
8. Dieter Hulliger (1979)
8. Markus Stappung (1983)
9. David Schneider (2006)
9. Thomas Bührer (1999)
9. Martin Howald (1981)
10. Baptiste Rollier (2009)
10. Christoph Plattner (1999)
10. Dieter Wolf (1978)
10. Dieter Wolf (1979)
10. Urs Flühmann (1989)
10. Willi Müller (1983)
11. Baptiste Rollier (2007)
11. Matthias Merz (2010)
11. Dieter Hulliger (1978)
11. Dieter Wolf (1974)
11. Urs Flühmann (1991)
12. Daniel Hotz (1991)
12. Marc Lauenstein (2009)
12. Marc Lauenstein (2010)
12. Max Horisberger (1978)
12. Urs Schaffner (1970)
13. Karl John (1974)
13. Max Horisberger (1976)
14. Benno Schuler (2005)
14. Marc Lauenstein (2008)
14. Matthias Merz (2009)
14. Dieter Hulliger (1968)
14. Karl John (1972)
15. Baptiste Rollier (2016)
15. Christoph Plattner (2001)
15. Thomas Bührer (1995)
15. Alex Schwager (1968)
15. Dieter Wolf (1981)
16. Dominik Humbel (1997)
16. Donatus Schnyder (2001)
16. Alex Schwager (1966)
16. Martin Howald (1979)
16. Willi Müller (1978)
17. Andreas Kyburz (2016)
18. Markus Stappung (1981)
18. Stefan Bolliger (1989)
18. Willi Müller (1979)
19. Matthias Kyburz (2012)
19. Christian Aebersold (1993)
20. Daniel Giger (1997)
20. Marc Lauenstein (2004)
20. Christian Aebersold (1995)
20. Christian Hanselmann (1987)
20. Kaspar Oettli (1981)
21. Marc Lauenstein (2003)
22. Karl John (1976)
22. Max Jüni (1968)
23. Urs Flühmann (1983)
24. Christoph Plattner (1997)
24. Max Jüni (1966)
24. Urs Flühmann (1993)
25. Denis Steinemann (2001)
25. Matthias Gilgien (2004)
25. Alain Gafner (1985)
25. Bernard Marti (1972)
26. Matthias Niggli (2004)
26. Christian Jaggi (1966)
26. Urs Schaffner (1972)
27. Christian Aebersold (1989)
27. Fritz Maurer (1966)
27. Fritz Maurer (1968)
27. Willi Müller (1985)
28. Bernard Marti (1974)
28. Roland Hirter (1966)
29. Alain Berger (1995)
29. Dieter Wolf (1970)
30. Baptiste Rollier (2013)
30. Urs Schaffner (1974)
31. Thomas Bührer (1991)
32. Alain Berger (1997)
33. Alain Berger (1993)
33. Christian Aebersold (1985)
36. Dominik Humbel (1989)
36. Kaspar Oettli (1987)
37. David Schneider (2008)
38. Karl John (1968)
39. Conrad Becker (1970)
39. Kaspar Oettli (1983)
41. Ernst Saxer (1966)
43. Daniel Giger (1999)
DSQ. Fabian Hertner (2010)
DSQ. Fabian Hertner (2012)
Daniel Hubmann (2015)
Matthias Kyburz (2016)
Daniel Hubmann (2009)
Fabian Hertner (2014)
Daniel Hubmann (2010)
Daniel Hubmann (2016)
Fabian Hertner (2012)
Matthias Merz (2009)
4. Baptiste Rollier (2014)
4. Daniel Hubmann (2008)
4. Matthias Kyburz (2013)
4. Matthias Leonhardt (2009)
4. Thomas Bührer (1995)
4. Christian Aebersold (1991)
5. Andreas Kyburz (2014)
5. Daniel Hubmann (2013)
5. Fabian Hertner (2013)
5. Fabian Hertner (2015)
6. Daniel Hubmann (2006)
6. Matthias Leonhardt (2010)
6. Urs Flühmann (1991)
7. Christoph Plattner (1995)
7. Daniel Hubmann (2007)
7. Denis Steinemann (2003)
8. Alain Berger (1995)
8. Felix Bentz (2003)
8. Matthias Leonhardt (2011)
8. Matthias Merz (2004)
9. Marc Lauenstein (2012)
9. Matthias Leonhardt (2007)
10. Baptiste Rollier (2011)
11. Alain Berger (1999)
11. Daniel Hubmann (2014)
11. Thomas Bührer (2001)
12. Baptiste Rollier (2008)
13. Matthias Leonhardt (2005)
13. Matthias Merz (2006)
14. Matthias Gilgien (2001)
14. Matthias Leonhardt (2006)
14. Matthias Merz (2010)
14. Urs Flühmann (1993)
15. Fabian Hertner (2016)
16. Matthias Merz (2011)
16. Thomas Bührer (1993)
16. Thomas Bührer (1997)
17. Matthias Merz (2005)
19. Alain Berger (1991)
20. Christoph Plattner (1997)
20. Urs Altorfer (2001)
21. Florian Howald (2016)
21. Matthias Niggli (2003)
24. Andreas Kyburz (2016)
25. Matthias Niggli (1999)
25. Matthias Niggli (2001)
27. Dominik Humbel (1997)
27. Thomas Bührer (1991)
27. Christian Aebersold (1993)
28. Matthias Gilgien (2004)
29. Alain Berger (1997)
29. Daniel Hubmann (2005)
29. Thomas Bührer (1999)
30. Fabian Hertner (2008)
31. Christoph Plattner (1999)
37. Daniel Hotz (1991)
40. Matthias Kyburz (2015)
DSQ. Baptiste Rollier (2012)
Daniel Hubmann (2011)
Matthias Kyburz (2012)
Matthias Leonhardt (2010)
Daniel Hubmann (2005)
Daniel Hubmann (2006)
Daniel Hubmann (2008)
Daniel Hubmann (2014)
Fabian Hertner (2009)
Fabian Hertner (2010)
Martin Hubmann (2015)
Matthias Kyburz (2016)
Matthias Merz (2007)
Matthias Merz (2012)
Daniel Hubmann (2009)
Daniel Hubmann (2016)
Matthias Leonhardt (2011)
Matthias Leonhardt (2012)
4. Daniel Hubmann (2007)
4. Fabian Hertner (2013)
5. Matthias Kyburz (2013)
5. Matthias Kyburz (2014)
5. Matthias Leonhardt (2006)
6. Daniel Hubmann (2015)
6. David Schneider (2003)
6. Matthias Merz (2011)
7. Daniel Hubmann (2010)
7. Matthias Leonhardt (2009)
8. Matthias Merz (2004)
9. Daniel Hubmann (2004)
9. Martin Hubmann (2016)
10. Martin Hubmann (2014)
10. Sven (Kropf) Moosberger (2003)
11. Andreas Kyburz (2013)
13. Matthias Merz (2005)
14. Andreas Kyburz (2015)
14. Matthias Leonhardt (2008)
15. Marc Lauenstein (2005)
17. Thomas Bührer (2001)
18. Matthias Gilgien (2001)
20. Matthias Kyburz (2011)
22. Martin Hubmann (2013)
23. Matthias Merz (2008)
26. Fabian Hertner (2006)
29. Andreas Müller (2004)
35. Matthias Niggli (2001)
DSQ. David Schneider (2007)
Alain Berger (1991)
Alain Berger (1995)
Baptiste Rollier (2009)
Daniel Hotz (1995)
Daniel Hubmann (2009)
Daniel Hubmann (2015)
Dominik Humbel (1993)
Fabian Hertner (2015)
Matthias Kyburz (2015)
Matthias Merz (2009)
Thomas Bührer (1991)
Thomas Bührer (1993)
Thomas Bührer (1995)
Christian Aebersold (1991)
Christian Aebersold (1993)
Christian Aebersold (1995)
Urs Flühmann (1991)
Urs Flühmann (1993)
Daniel Hubmann (2014)
Daniel Hubmann (2016)
Fabian Hertner (2014)
Fabian Hertner (2016)
Matthias Kyburz (2014)
Matthias Kyburz (2016)
Bernard Marti (1972)
Dieter Hulliger (1972)
Dieter Wolf (1972)
Karl John (1972)
Kaspar Oettli (1987)
Markus Stappung (1987)
Stefan Bolliger (1987)
Urs Flühmann (1987)
Baptiste Rollier (2008)
Daniel Hubmann (2005)
Daniel Hubmann (2008)
Daniel Hubmann (2010)
Marc Lauenstein (2005)
Matthias Leonhardt (2010)
Matthias Merz (2005)
Matthias Merz (2008)
Matthias Merz (2010)
Alain Gafner (1985)
Martin Howald (1985)
Urs Flühmann (1985)
Willi Müller (1985)
4. Alain Berger (1999)
4. Christoph Plattner (1999)
4. Daniel Giger (1999)
4. Daniel Hubmann (2006)
4. Daniel Hubmann (2011)
4. Daniel Hubmann (2013)
4. David Schneider (2003)
4. Fabian Hertner (2011)
4. Fabian Hertner (2012)
4. Marc Lauenstein (2003)
4. Marc Lauenstein (2006)
4. Matthias Kyburz (2013)
4. Matthias Leonhardt (2012)
4. Matthias Merz (2006)
4. Matthias Merz (2011)
4. Matthias Merz (2012)
4. Matthias Merz (2013)
4. Thomas Bührer (1999)
4. Thomas Bührer (2003)
4. Alex Schwager (1966)
4. Alex Schwager (1968)
4. Bernard Marti (1974)
4. Christian Jaggi (1966)
4. Dieter Hulliger (1968)
4. Dieter Hulliger (1974)
4. Dieter Hulliger (1978)
4. Dieter Hulliger (1979)
4. Dieter Wolf (1974)
4. Dieter Wolf (1978)
4. Dieter Wolf (1979)
4. Fritz Maurer (1966)
4. Karl John (1968)
4. Karl John (1974)
4. Kaspar Oettli (1983)
4. Markus Stappung (1983)
4. Martin Howald (1983)
4. Max Horisberger (1978)
4. Max Horisberger (1979)
4. Max Jüni (1966)
4. Max Jüni (1968)
4. Willi Müller (1978)
4. Willi Müller (1979)
4. Willi Müller (1983)
5. Alain Berger (1997)
5. Christoph Plattner (1997)
5. Christoph Plattner (2001)
5. Daniel Hubmann (2007)
5. David Schneider (2007)
5. Dominik Humbel (1989)
5. Dominik Humbel (1997)
5. Matthias Gilgien (2001)
5. Matthias Merz (2007)
5. Matthias Niggli (2001)
5. Thomas Bührer (1997)
5. Thomas Bührer (2001)
5. Christian Aebersold (1989)
5. Dieter Hulliger (1970)
5. Dieter Hulliger (1976)
5. Dieter Wolf (1976)
5. Dieter Wolf (1981)
5. Hansruedi Brand (1970)
5. Karl John (1970)
5. Karl John (1976)
5. Markus Stappung (1981)
5. Martin Howald (1981)
5. Max Horisberger (1976)
5. Stefan Bolliger (1989)
5. Urs Flühmann (1989)
5. Urs Schaffner (1970)
5. Willi Müller (1981)
9. Daniel Hubmann (2004)
9. Matthias Merz (2004)
9. Matthias Niggli (2004)
 
Overall Women Simone Niggli (2001)
Simone Niggli (2003)
Simone Niggli (2005)
Simone Niggli (2006)
Simone Niggli (2009)
Simone Niggli (2010)
Simone Niggli (2012)
Simone Niggli (2013)
Katharina Perch-Nilsen (1966)
Brigitte Wolf (2003)
Judith Wyder (2014)
Simone Niggli (2007)
Vroni König-Salmi (2005)
4. Judith Wyder (2016)
4. Simone Niggli (2004)
4. Hanni Fries (1979)
4. Ruth Humbel (1981)
5. Sara Gemperle (2003)
5. Vroni König-Salmi (1995)
5. Helen Thommen (1970)
6. Vroni König-Salmi (2010)
6. Frauke Sonderegger-Bandixen (1987)
7. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1997)
7. Annakäthi Grieder (1966)
7. Ruth Baumberger (1978)
8. Marie-Luce Romanens (1995)
8. Sara Lüscher (2015)
8. Sarina Jenzer (2014)
9. Brigitte Wolf (1999)
9. Ines Brodmann (2012)
9. Lea Müller (2007)
9. Marie-Luce Romanens (1997)
9. Anneliese Dutsch (1974)
9. Lotte Furrer (1976)
10. Sabine Hauswirth (2016)
10. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1993)
10. Seline Stalder (2007)
10. Vroni König-Salmi (1997)
10. Vroni König-Salmi (2001)
10. Vroni König-Salmi (2006)
10. Ruth Humbel (1976)
11. Julia Gross (2016)
11. Rahel Friederich (2011)
11. Sabine Hauswirth (2015)
11. Sara Lüscher (2012)
11. Hanni Fries (1978)
11. Irene Bucher (1981)
11. Ruth Baumberger (1974)
12. Brigitte Wolf (1997)
12. Ines Brodmann (2014)
12. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (2001)
12. Seline Stalder (2008)
12. Vroni König-Salmi (1993)
12. Vroni König-Salmi (1999)
12. Cornelia Müller (1987)
12. Frauke Sonderegger (1983)
13. Sara Lüscher (2010)
13. Ruth Humbel (1978)
14. Anneliese Dutsch (1976)
15. Bettina Aebi (2011)
15. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1999)
15. Sara Lüscher (2013)
15. Frauke Sonderegger (1985)
16. Caroline Cejka (2010)
16. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1987)
16. Vroni König-Salmi (1989)
16. Anneliese Meier (1981)
16. Ruth Galliker (1968)
17. Julia Gross (2014)
17. Seline Stalder (2006)
17. Hanni Fries (1976)
17. Ruth Schaffner (1970)
17. Ruth Schaffner (1972)
17. Susanne Luscher (1983)
18. Brigitte Wolf (1993)
18. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1995)
18. Anneliese Meier (1978)
18. Ruth Humbel (1987)
18. Ruth Schmid (1972)
19. Caroline Cejka (2008)
19. Martina Fritschy (2006)
19. Anneliese Meier (1983)
19. Hanni Fries (1981)
20. Brigitte Wolf (1991)
20. Brigitte Wolf (1995)
20. Sarina Jenzer (2013)
20. Anneliese Meier (1979)
21. Angela Wild (2009)
22. Angela Wild (2008)
22. Brigitte Grüniger (2005)
22. Sara Gemperle (2007)
22. Sara Lüscher (2011)
22. Irene Bucher (1972)
23. Brigitte Wolf (2001)
23. Ines Brodmann (2013)
23. Julia Gross (2015)
23. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1991)
23. A. Fischer (1974)
23. Helen Thommen (1968)
25. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1989)
25. Ruth Humbel (1979)
26. Caroline Cejka (2009)
26. Annakäthi Grieder (1968)
26. Irene Köhli (1966)
27. Brigitte Grüniger (2004)
27. Brigitte Wolf (1989)
28. Irene Bucher (1979)
28. Ruth Humbel (1985)
29. Vroni König-Salmi (1991)
29. Ursula Imhof (1970)
30. Christine Ludin (1966)
30. Ruth Schaffner (1974)
31. Annerös Lüthi (1968)
31. Ruth Humbel (1983)
33. Käthi Widler (1999)
33. Brigitte Zürcher (1985)
37. Marie-Luce Romanens (1993)
38. Christine Herzog (1972)
39. Maja Harzenmoser (1991)
41. Frauke Bandixen (1989)
47. Cornelia Müller (1985)
DSQ. Marie-Luce Romanens (2003)
Marie-Luce Romanens (1995)
Simone Niggli (2003)
Simone Niggli (2005)
Simone Niggli (2006)
Simone Niggli (2007)
Simone Niggli (2013)
Simone Niggli (2010)
Vroni König-Salmi (2008)
Judith Wyder (2011)
Marie-Luce Romanens (1997)
Simone Niggli (2009)
4. Sara Lüscher (2014)
4. Simone Niggli (2001)
5. Simone Niggli (2012)
6. Simone Niggli (2004)
7. Lea Müller (2005)
7. Sabine Hauswirth (2016)
7. Sara Lüscher (2012)
7. Sara Lüscher (2015)
7. Vroni König-Salmi (1997)
7. Vroni König-Salmi (1999)
7. Vroni König-Salmi (2004)
7. Vroni König-Salmi (2009)
8. Brigitte Wolf (1997)
8. Lea Müller (2009)
8. Vroni König-Salmi (2001)
9. Brigitte Wolf (2003)
9. Lea Müller (2008)
9. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1999)
9. Sarina Jenzer (2014)
10. Martina Fritschy (2005)
10. Vroni König-Salmi (2010)
11. Lea Müller (2006)
12. Julia Gross (2016)
12. Käthi Widler (2004)
13. Judith Wyder (2013)
13. Käthi Widler (2001)
13. Sarina Jenzer (2015)
13. Vroni König-Salmi (1991)
14. Sabine Hauswirth (2014)
14. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1997)
14. Vroni König-Salmi (1995)
15. Brigitte Wolf (1993)
15. Käthi Widler (2003)
15. Simone Niggli (1999)
17. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1993)
17. Sarina Jenzer (2016)
18. Sara Gemperle (2004)
19. Marie-Luce Romanens (1993)
20. Judith Wyder (2012)
20. Martina Fritschy (2007)
20. Vroni König-Salmi (1993)
21. Angela Wild (2010)
22. Sara Lüscher (2013)
23. Ines Brodmann (2008)
23. Ines Brodmann (2011)
25. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1991)
25. Sara Gemperle (2006)
26. Regula Hulliger (2001)
26. Seline Stalder (2007)
27. Maja Harzenmoser (1991)
30. Vroni König-Salmi (2006)
30. Ursula Oehy (1991)
32. Brigitte Mühlemann (2011)
32. Kirsten Giger (1995)
34. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1995)
38. Sabine Hauswirth (2015)
51. Brigitte Wolf (1999)
Judith Wyder (2014)
Simone Niggli (2003)
Simone Niggli (2004)
Simone Niggli (2005)
Simone Niggli (2007)
Simone Niggli (2010)
Simone Niggli (2012)
Simone Niggli (2013)
Vroni König-Salmi (2001)
Judith Wyder (2016)
Marie-Luce Romanens (2003)
Simone Niggli (2006)
Simone Niggli (2001)
Simone Niggli (2009)
4. Sara Lüscher (2015)
4. Vroni König-Salmi (2003)
5. Rahel Friederich (2012)
5. Rahel Friederich (2016)
5. Vroni König-Salmi (2005)
6. Elena Roos (2016)
6. Marie-Luce Romanens (2001)
6. Rahel Friederich (2014)
7. Rahel Friederich (2015)
9. Julia Gross (2015)
9. Rahel Friederich (2011)
9. Vroni König-Salmi (2004)
10. Ines Brodmann (2009)
10. Sara Gemperle (2006)
11. Julia Gross (2014)
11. Lea Müller (2007)
12. Seline Stalder (2008)
13. Caroline Cejka (2010)
14. Lea Müller (2008)
14. Sara Gemperle (2004)
16. Judith Wyder (2012)
16. Käthi Widler (2004)
16. Rahel Friederich (2010)
16. Rahel Friederich (2013)
16. Sara Gemperle (2007)
19. Brigitte Grüniger (2006)
19. Judith Wyder (2011)
19. Rahel Friederich (2008)
20. Lea Müller (2006)
21. Sabine Hauswirth (2013)
22. Sabine Hauswirth (2009)
23. Lea Müller (2005)
30. Brigitte Grüniger (2005)
DSQ. Judith Wyder (2013)
Brigitte Wolf (2003)
Ines Brodmann (2012)
Judith Wyder (2012)
Judith Wyder (2014)
Lea Müller (2005)
Sabine Hauswirth (2014)
Sara Lüscher (2014)
Simone Niggli (2003)
Simone Niggli (2005)
Simone Niggli (2012)
Vroni König-Salmi (2003)
Vroni König-Salmi (2005)
Brigitte Wolf (1997)
Judith Wyder (2013)
Marie-Luce Romanens (1997)
Martina Fritschy (2006)
Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1997)
Sara Lüscher (2013)
Simone Niggli (2006)
Simone Niggli (2013)
Vroni König-Salmi (1997)
Vroni König-Salmi (2006)
Anneliese Meier (1981)
Brigitte Zürcher (1985)
Frauke Sonderegger-Bandixen (1985)
Hanni Fries (1978)
Irene Bucher (1981)
Ruth Baumberger (1978)
Ruth Humbel (1978)
Ruth Humbel (1981)
Ruth Humbel (1985)
Ruth Schmid (1981)
Susanne Luscher (1985)
4. Brigitte Wolf (1995)
4. Caroline Cejka (2010)
4. Ines Brodmann (2008)
4. Judith Wyder (2016)
4. Julia Gross (2016)
4. Käthi Widler (2001)
4. Käthi Widler (2004)
4. Lea Müller (2007)
4. Lea Müller (2008)
4. Lea Müller (2009)
4. Marie-Luce Romanens (1995)
4. Martina Fritschy (2007)
4. Sabine Hauswirth (2016)
4. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1995)
4. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (2001)
4. Simone Niggli (2001)
4. Simone Niggli (2004)
4. Simone Niggli (2007)
4. Simone Niggli (2009)
4. Simone Niggli (2010)
4. Vroni König-Salmi (1995)
4. Vroni König-Salmi (2001)
4. Vroni König-Salmi (2004)
4. Vroni König-Salmi (2008)
4. Vroni König-Salmi (2009)
4. Vroni König-Salmi (2010)
4. Annakäthi Grieder (1966)
4. Anneliese Dutsch (1974)
4. Irene Köhli (1966)
4. Katharina Perch-Nilsen (1966)
4. Ruth Baumberger (1974)
4. Ruth Schaffner (1974)
5. Brigitte Wolf (1993)
5. Brigitte Wolf (1999)
5. Judith Wyder (2015)
5. Julia Gross (2015)
5. Käthi Widler (1999)
5. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1993)
5. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1999)
5. Sara Lüscher (2015)
5. Vroni König-Salmi (1993)
5. Vroni König-Salmi (1999)
5. Annakäthi Grieder (1968)
5. Anneliese Dutsch (1972)
5. Anneliese Meier (1979)
5. Anneliese Meier (1983)
5. Brigitte Zürcher (1983)
5. Frauke Sonderegger-Bandixen (1983)
5. Hanni Fries (1979)
5. Helen Thommen (1968)
5. Ruth Galliker (1968)
5. Ruth Humbel (1979)
5. Ruth Humbel (1983)
5. Ruth Schaffner (1972)
5. Ruth Schmid (1972)
5. Ursula Oehy (1993)
6. Brigitte Wolf (1991)
6. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1987)
6. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1991)
6. Vroni König-Salmi (1991)
6. Anneliese Dutsch (1976)
6. Brigitte Howald-Zürcher (1987)
6. Frauke Sonderegger-Bandixen (1987)
6. Helen Thommen (1970)
6. Lotte Furrer (1976)
6. Ruth Baumberger (1976)
6. Ruth Humbel (1987)
6. Ruth Schaffner (1970)
6. Ruth Schmid (1970)
6. Ursula Oehy (1991)
7. Ines Brodmann (2011)
7. Judith Wyder (2011)
7. Rahel Friederich (2011)
7. Sabrina Meister-Fesseler (1989)
7. Vroni König-Salmi (1989)
7. Cornelia Müller (1989)
7. Frauke Bandixen (1989)