Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: BUL

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men 6. Kiril Nikolov (2012)
21. Kiril Nikolov (2005)
6. Kiril Nikolov (2009)
9. Ivan Sirakov (2015)
9. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2015)
9. Kiril Nikolov (2015)
  
Best Women 14. Petranka Nikolova (1987)
22. Iliana Ilieva (2005)
14. Iliana Ilieva (2011)
9. Petrana Entscheva (1974)
9. Senicha Schukrieva (1974)
9. Sonja Vasileva (1974)
  
2016Men
46. Ivan Sirakov
DSQ. Lachezar Iliev
Women
40. Iliana Ilieva
Men
28. Ivan Sirakov
56. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
56. Antoaneta Dyaksova
Men
29. Ivan Sirakov
36. Kiril Nikolov
Women
43. Liliana Gotseva
Men
22. Ivan Sirakov
22. Lachezar Iliev
22. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
23. Liliana Gotseva
23. Antoaneta Dyaksova
23. Iliana Ilieva
Mixed
18. Antoaneta Dyaksova
18. Liliana Gotseva
18. Ivan Sirakov
18. Kiril Nikolov
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
25. Kiril Nikolov
57. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
63. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
Men
29. Kiril Nikolov
53. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
56. Antoaneta Dyaksova
Men
31. Kiril Nikolov
40. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
26. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
Men
9. Kiril Nikolov
9. Ivaylo Kamenarov
9. Ivan Sirakov
Women
23. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
23. Liliana Gotseva
23. Antoaneta Dyaksova
Mixed
20. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
20. Kiril Nikolov
20. Ivaylo Kamenarov
20. Liliana Gotseva
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
9. Kiril Nikolov
51. Grigor Karaivanov
Women
47. Iliana Ilieva
Men
31. Kiril Nikolov
53. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
47. Iliana Ilieva
Men
14. Kiril Nikolov
Women
38. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
43. Iliana Ilieva
Men
20. Kiril Nikolov
20. Ivan Sirakov
20. Grigor Karaivanov
Mixed
999999. Iliana Ilieva
999999. Ivan Sirakov
999999. Grigor Karaivanov
999999. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
9. Kiril Nikolov
Women
32. Nataliya Dimitrova
 Men
24. Kiril Nikolov
28. Ivan Sirakov
31. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
41. Nataliya Dimitrova
Men
17. Ivan Sirakov
17. Ivaylo Kamenarov
17. Kiril Nikolov
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
6. Kiril Nikolov
Women
44. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
Men
41. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
44. Iliana Ilieva
Men
35. Ivaylo Kamenarov
DSQ. Kiril Nikolov
Women
31. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
43. Nataliya Dimitrova
Men
21. Kiril Nikolov
21. Ivaylo Kamenarov
21. Ivan Sirakov
Women
21. Nataliya Dimitrova
21. Iliana Ilieva
21. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
29. Kiril Nikolov
Women
32. Iliana Ilieva
38. Nataliya Dimitrova
Women
25. Iliana Ilieva
Men
21. Ivan Sirakov
36. Ivaylo Kamenarov
46. Kiril Nikolov
Women
14. Iliana Ilieva
41. Nataliya Dimitrova
Men
17. Ivan Sirakov
17. Ivaylo Kamenarov
17. Kiril Nikolov
 Savoie, France
2010Men
26. Kiril Nikolov
Women
30. Iliana Ilieva
Men
29. Kiril Nikolov
37. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
35. Iliana Ilieva
Men
16. Kiril Nikolov
Men
13. Ivaylo Kamenarov
13. Stanimir Belomazhev
13. Kiril Nikolov
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Men
19. Kiril Nikolov
Women
36. Iliana Ilieva
38. Nataliya Dimitrova
Men
6. Kiril Nikolov
Women
40. Nataliya Dimitrova
Men
18. Ivan Sirakov
18. Nikolai Dimitrov
18. Kiril Nikolov
Women
19. Iliana Ilieva
19. Eleonora Nikolova
19. Nataliya Dimitrova
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
12. Kiril Nikolov
Women
32. Iliana Ilieva
37. Nataliya Dimitrova
Women
38. Nataliya Dimitrova
39. Iliana Ilieva
Men
31. Kiril Nikolov
Women
25. Iliana Ilieva
36. Nataliya Dimitrova
Men
17. Nikolai Dimitrov
17. Ivaylo Kamenarov
17. Kiril Nikolov
Women
17. Nataliya Dimitrova
17. Iliana Ilieva
17. Stefaniya Dimitrova
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
10. Kiril Nikolov
Women
27. Iliana Ilieva
37. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
Men
39. Kiril Nikolov
42. Ivaylo Kamenarov
Women
38. Iliana Ilieva
Men
39. Kiril Nikolov
Women
20. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
24. Iliana Ilieva
Men
18. Ivan Sirakov
18. Zlatko Kamenarov
18. Kiril Nikolov
Women
17. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
17. Nataliya Dimitrova
17. Iliana Ilieva
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Men
18. Kiril Nikolov
Women
31. Iliana Ilieva
Men
25. Kiril Nikolov
Women
33. Iliana Ilieva
Men
38. Teodor Todorov
Women
27. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
28. Iliana Ilieva
Men
19. Nikolai Dimitrov
19. Ivaylo Kamenarov
19. Kiril Nikolov
Women
23. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
23. Eleonora Nikolova
23. Iliana Ilieva
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
15. Kiril Nikolov
33. Nikolai Dimitrov
Women
31. Iliana Ilieva
Men
21. Kiril Nikolov
Women
22. Iliana Ilieva
30. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
Men
33. Nikolai Dimitrov
Women
20. Iliana Ilieva
39. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
Men
19. Ivaylo Kamenarov
19. Kiril Nikolov
19. Nikolai Dimitrov
Women
14. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
14. Iliana Ilieva
14. Ludmila Gotseva
 Aichi, Japan
2004Women
35. Ludmila Gotseva
 Women
33. Iliana Ilieva
Men
17. Ivaylo Petrov
17. Kiril Nikolov
17. Nikolai Dimitrov
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
15. Kiril Nikolov
Women
47. Nataliya Dimitrova
Men
42. Lachezar Iliev
51. Nikolai Dimitrov
Men
12. Kiril Nikolov
Women
31. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
Men
21. Kiril Nikolov
21. Mihail Mihailov
21. Teodor Todorov
Women
23. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova
23. Iliana Ilieva
23. Ludmila Gotseva
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
57. Nikolai Dimitrov
Men
44. Nikolai Dimitrov
Men
43. Teodor Todorov
Women
39. Atanaska Bedeleva
Men
24. Dian Bonev
24. Mihail Mihailov
24. Nikolai Dimitrov
24. Teodor Dimitrov
 Tampere, Finland
1999     Inverness, Great Britain
1997     Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
50. Orlin Stanev
Women
47. Eleonora Nikolova
54. Tatjana Staneva
Men
44. Orlin Stanev
Women
37. Eleonora Nikolova
   Detmold, Germany
1993Men
41. Martin Danovski
65. Plamen Djambazov
69. Georgi Kartalov
Women
51. Pavlina Genova
62. Ianka Petrova
72. Todorka Kamenarova
DSQ. Pepa Milusheva
  Men
21. Georgi Kartalov
21. Martin Danovski
21. Plamen Djambazov
21. Velko Serdarov
27. Andrei Korolewitch
27. Igor Jakovkin
27. Igor Zvontsov
27. Slawa Natalewitch
Women
14. Ianka Petrova
14. Pavlina Genova
14. Pepa Milusheva
14. Todorka Kamenarova
 West Point, USA
1991Men
25. Rumen Stojmenov
37. Plamen Djambazov
Women
34. Pavlina Genova
35. Todorka Kamenarova
50. Mariela Chilingirova
Men
24. Rumen Stojmenov
Women
26. Pavlina Genova
45. Todorka Kamenarova
47. Mariela Chilingirova
 Men
10. Aleksandar Apostolov
10. Angel Rusev
10. Plamen Djambazov
10. Rumen Stojmenov
Women
11. Dimitrinka Hristova
11. Mariela Chilingirova
11. Pavlina Genova
11. Todorka Kamenarova
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
40. Rumen Stojmenov
50. Plamen Djambazov
Women
24. Pavlina Genova
30. Todorka Kamenarova
51. Mariela Chilingirova
  Men
10. Angela Vasilev
10. Bojko Stoignov
10. Plamen Djambazov
10. Rumen Stojmenov
Women
12. Krasimira Chulkova
12. Mariela Chilingirova
12. Pavlina Genova
12. Todorka Kamenarova
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
17. Plamen Djambazov
51. Miroslav Slavtchev
Women
14. Petranka Nikolova
  Men
12. Kamen Kamenarov
12. Miroslav Slavtchev
12. Plamen Djambazov
12. Rumen Stojmenov
 Gerardmer, France
1985Men
41. Plamen Djambazov
Women
31. Petranka Nikolova
58. Mariela Chilingirova
    Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
27. Georgi Stonov
38. Vasil Schandurkov
43. Plamen Djambazov
47. Kamen Kamenarov
Women
15. Petranka Nikolova
23. Giulka Miluscheva
36. Angelinka Kuleva
  Men
11. Georgi Stonov
11. Kamen Kamenarov
11. Plamen Djambazov
11. Vasil Schandurkov
Women
DSQ. Angelinka Kuleva
DSQ. Giulka Miluscheva
DSQ. Pavlina Genova
DSQ. Petranka Nikolova
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
24. Plamen Denev
43. Georgi Hadjimitev
54. Kamen Kamenarov
58. Ignat Orlov
Women
24. Giulka Miluscheva
34. Petranka Nikolova
48. Krasimira Marinova
63. Todorka Kamenarova
  Men
11. Georgi Hadjimitev
11. Kamen Kamenarov
11. Miroslav Slavtchev
11. Plamen Denev
Women
12. Angelinka Kuleva
12. Giulka Miluscheva
12. Petranka Nikolova
12. Todorka Kamenarova
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
46. Bojko Stankov
Women
44. Marussia Christova
    Tampere, Finland
1978Men
29. Vasil Schandurkov
31. Bojko Stankov
35. Ivan Nedkov
39. Plamen Denev
Women
27. Marusja Hristova
39. Pepa Karagiozova
52. Krasimira Marinova
  Men
10. Bojko Stankov
10. Ivan Nedkov
10. Plamen Denev
10. Vasil Schandurkov
Women
11. Krasimira Marinova
11. Marusja Hristova
11. Pepa Karagiozova
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976Men
56. Vasil Schandurkov
57. Plamen Denev
Women
26. Sinicha Sukrijeva
27. Krasimira Marinova
57. P. Encheva
  Women
11. Krasimira Marinova
11. Petrana Entscheva
11. Senicha Schukrieva
 Aviemore, Great Britain
1974Men
31. Libomir Stoev
49. Christo Kazakov
50. Rumen Stantchev
54. P. Stambolijski
67. Dimitrij Kalendjiev
Women
20. Sonja Vasileva
31. Petrana Entscheva
34. Sinicha Sukrijeva
39. Krasimira Marinova
  Men
13. Christo Kazakov
13. Dimitrij Kalendjiev
13. Lubomir Stoev
13. Rumen Stantchev
Women
9. Petrana Entscheva
9. Senicha Schukrieva
9. Sonja Vasileva
 Viborg, Denmark
1972Men
41. Nikola Bedelev
53. Strambolisski
54. Angel Draganov
56. Todor Kasakov
64. E.Eftimov
Women
27. Liljana Stojscheva
36. Radka Kuseva
39. Sinicha Sukrijeva
43. Delka Pavlova
  Men
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
Women
11. Delka Pavlova
11. Radka Kuseva
11. Senicha Schukrieva
 Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970Men
28. Angel Draganov
44. Vaijo Velikov
49. Marin Kantschev
54. Angel Ganzarow
63. Michael Galow
Women
24. Russka Atanassova
27. Olga Tschobanova
34. Liljana Stojscheva
  Men
11. Angel Draganov
11. Angel Ganzarow
11. Marin Kantschev
11. Walko Welikow
Women
11. Liljana Siderowa
11. Olga Tschobanova
11. Russka Atanassova
 Friedrichroda, DDR
1968Men
36. Nikola Bedelev
47. Ivan Iliew
49. Wedislav Padarski
59. Walko Welikow
    Linköping, Sweden
1966Men
45. Michail Galov
50. Georgi Gealtov
56. Grigor Kaloianovky
Women
25. Delia Stoeva
27. Eliza Stoianova
28. Olga Tascheva
  Men
DSQ. Georgi Gealtov
DSQ. Grigor Kaloianovky
DSQ. Michail Galov
DSQ. Nikola Bedelev
Women
DSQ. Delia Stoeva
DSQ. Eliza Stoianova
DSQ. Olga Tascheva
 Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men 6. Kiril Nikolov (2012)
9. Kiril Nikolov (2013)
9. Kiril Nikolov (2014)
10. Kiril Nikolov (2007)
12. Kiril Nikolov (2008)
15. Kiril Nikolov (2003)
15. Kiril Nikolov (2005)
17. Plamen Djambazov (1987)
18. Kiril Nikolov (2006)
19. Kiril Nikolov (2009)
24. Plamen Denev (1981)
25. Kiril Nikolov (2015)
25. Rumen Stojmenov (1991)
26. Kiril Nikolov (2010)
27. Georgi Stonov (1983)
28. Angel Draganov (1970)
29. Kiril Nikolov (2011)
29. Vasil Schandurkov (1978)
31. Bojko Stankov (1978)
31. Libomir Stoev (1974)
33. Nikolai Dimitrov (2005)
35. Ivan Nedkov (1978)
36. Nikola Bedelev (1968)
37. Plamen Djambazov (1991)
38. Vasil Schandurkov (1983)
39. Plamen Denev (1978)
40. Rumen Stojmenov (1989)
41. Martin Danovski (1993)
41. Nikola Bedelev (1972)
41. Plamen Djambazov (1985)
43. Georgi Hadjimitev (1981)
43. Plamen Djambazov (1983)
44. Vaijo Velikov (1970)
45. Michail Galov (1966)
46. Ivan Sirakov (2016)
46. Bojko Stankov (1979)
47. Ivan Iliew (1968)
47. Kamen Kamenarov (1983)
49. Christo Kazakov (1974)
49. Marin Kantschev (1970)
49. Wedislav Padarski (1968)
50. Georgi Gealtov (1966)
50. Orlin Stanev (1995)
50. Plamen Djambazov (1989)
50. Rumen Stantchev (1974)
51. Grigor Karaivanov (2014)
51. Miroslav Slavtchev (1987)
53. Strambolisski (1972)
54. Angel Draganov (1972)
54. Angel Ganzarow (1970)
54. Kamen Kamenarov (1981)
54. P. Stambolijski (1974)
56. Grigor Kaloianovky (1966)
56. Todor Kasakov (1972)
56. Vasil Schandurkov (1976)
57. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2015)
57. Nikolai Dimitrov (2001)
57. Plamen Denev (1976)
58. Ignat Orlov (1981)
59. Walko Welikow (1968)
63. Michael Galow (1970)
64. E.Eftimov (1972)
65. Plamen Djambazov (1993)
67. Dimitrij Kalendjiev (1974)
69. Georgi Kartalov (1993)
DSQ. Lachezar Iliev (2016)
21. Kiril Nikolov (2005)
24. Rumen Stojmenov (1991)
25. Kiril Nikolov (2006)
28. Ivan Sirakov (2016)
29. Kiril Nikolov (2010)
29. Kiril Nikolov (2015)
31. Kiril Nikolov (2014)
37. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2010)
39. Kiril Nikolov (2007)
41. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2012)
42. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2007)
42. Lachezar Iliev (2003)
44. Nikolai Dimitrov (2001)
44. Orlin Stanev (1995)
51. Nikolai Dimitrov (2003)
53. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2014)
53. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2015)
56. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2016)
6. Kiril Nikolov (2009)
12. Kiril Nikolov (2003)
14. Kiril Nikolov (2014)
16. Kiril Nikolov (2010)
21. Ivan Sirakov (2011)
24. Kiril Nikolov (2013)
28. Ivan Sirakov (2013)
29. Ivan Sirakov (2016)
31. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2013)
31. Kiril Nikolov (2008)
31. Kiril Nikolov (2015)
33. Nikolai Dimitrov (2005)
35. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2012)
36. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2011)
36. Kiril Nikolov (2016)
38. Teodor Todorov (2006)
39. Kiril Nikolov (2007)
40. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2015)
43. Teodor Todorov (2001)
46. Kiril Nikolov (2011)
DSQ. Kiril Nikolov (2012)
9. Ivan Sirakov (2015)
9. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2015)
9. Kiril Nikolov (2015)
10. Aleksandar Apostolov (1991)
10. Angel Rusev (1991)
10. Angela Vasilev (1989)
10. Bojko Stankov (1978)
10. Bojko Stoignov (1989)
10. Ivan Nedkov (1978)
10. Plamen Denev (1978)
10. Plamen Djambazov (1989)
10. Plamen Djambazov (1991)
10. Rumen Stojmenov (1989)
10. Rumen Stojmenov (1991)
10. Vasil Schandurkov (1978)
11. Angel Draganov (1970)
11. Angel Ganzarow (1970)
11. Georgi Hadjimitev (1981)
11. Georgi Stonov (1983)
11. Kamen Kamenarov (1981)
11. Kamen Kamenarov (1983)
11. Marin Kantschev (1970)
11. Miroslav Slavtchev (1981)
11. Plamen Denev (1981)
11. Plamen Djambazov (1983)
11. Vasil Schandurkov (1983)
11. Walko Welikow (1970)
12. Kamen Kamenarov (1987)
12. Miroslav Slavtchev (1987)
12. Plamen Djambazov (1987)
12. Rumen Stojmenov (1987)
13. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2010)
13. Kiril Nikolov (2010)
13. Stanimir Belomazhev (2010)
13. Christo Kazakov (1974)
13. Dimitrij Kalendjiev (1974)
13. Lubomir Stoev (1974)
13. Rumen Stantchev (1974)
17. Ivan Sirakov (2011)
17. Ivan Sirakov (2013)
17. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2008)
17. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2011)
17. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2013)
17. Ivaylo Petrov (2004)
17. Kiril Nikolov (2004)
17. Kiril Nikolov (2008)
17. Kiril Nikolov (2011)
17. Kiril Nikolov (2013)
17. Nikolai Dimitrov (2004)
17. Nikolai Dimitrov (2008)
18. Ivan Sirakov (2007)
18. Ivan Sirakov (2009)
18. Kiril Nikolov (2007)
18. Kiril Nikolov (2009)
18. Nikolai Dimitrov (2009)
18. Zlatko Kamenarov (2007)
19. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2005)
19. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2006)
19. Kiril Nikolov (2005)
19. Kiril Nikolov (2006)
19. Nikolai Dimitrov (2005)
19. Nikolai Dimitrov (2006)
20. Grigor Karaivanov (2014)
20. Ivan Sirakov (2014)
20. Kiril Nikolov (2014)
21. Ivan Sirakov (2012)
21. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2012)
21. Kiril Nikolov (2003)
21. Kiril Nikolov (2012)
21. Mihail Mihailov (2003)
21. Teodor Todorov (2003)
21. Georgi Kartalov (1993)
21. Martin Danovski (1993)
21. Plamen Djambazov (1993)
21. Velko Serdarov (1993)
22. Ivan Sirakov (2016)
22. Ivaylo Kamenarov (2016)
22. Lachezar Iliev (2016)
24. Dian Bonev (2001)
24. Mihail Mihailov (2001)
24. Nikolai Dimitrov (2001)
24. Teodor Dimitrov (2001)
27. Andrei Korolewitch (1993)
27. Igor Jakovkin (1993)
27. Igor Zvontsov (1993)
27. Slawa Natalewitch (1993)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. Georgi Gealtov (1966)
DSQ. Grigor Kaloianovky (1966)
DSQ. Michail Galov (1966)
DSQ. Nikola Bedelev (1966)
 
Overall Women 14. Petranka Nikolova (1987)
15. Petranka Nikolova (1983)
20. Sonja Vasileva (1974)
23. Giulka Miluscheva (1983)
24. Giulka Miluscheva (1981)
24. Pavlina Genova (1989)
24. Russka Atanassova (1970)
25. Delia Stoeva (1966)
26. Sinicha Sukrijeva (1976)
27. Iliana Ilieva (2007)
27. Eliza Stoianova (1966)
27. Krasimira Marinova (1976)
27. Liljana Stojscheva (1972)
27. Marusja Hristova (1978)
27. Olga Tschobanova (1970)
28. Olga Tascheva (1966)
30. Iliana Ilieva (2010)
30. Todorka Kamenarova (1989)
31. Iliana Ilieva (2005)
31. Iliana Ilieva (2006)
31. Petrana Entscheva (1974)
31. Petranka Nikolova (1985)
32. Iliana Ilieva (2008)
32. Iliana Ilieva (2011)
32. Nataliya Dimitrova (2013)
34. Liljana Stojscheva (1970)
34. Pavlina Genova (1991)
34. Petranka Nikolova (1981)
34. Sinicha Sukrijeva (1974)
35. Ludmila Gotseva (2004)
35. Todorka Kamenarova (1991)
36. Angelinka Kuleva (1983)
36. Radka Kuseva (1972)
37. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2007)
37. Nataliya Dimitrova (2008)
38. Nataliya Dimitrova (2011)
39. Krasimira Marinova (1974)
39. Pepa Karagiozova (1978)
39. Sinicha Sukrijeva (1972)
40. Iliana Ilieva (2016)
43. Delka Pavlova (1972)
44. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2012)
44. Marussia Christova (1979)
47. Eleonora Nikolova (1995)
47. Iliana Ilieva (2014)
47. Nataliya Dimitrova (2003)
48. Krasimira Marinova (1981)
50. Mariela Chilingirova (1991)
51. Mariela Chilingirova (1989)
51. Pavlina Genova (1993)
52. Krasimira Marinova (1978)
54. Tatjana Staneva (1995)
57. P. Encheva (1976)
58. Mariela Chilingirova (1985)
62. Ianka Petrova (1993)
63. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2015)
63. Todorka Kamenarova (1981)
72. Todorka Kamenarova (1993)
DSQ. Pepa Milusheva (1993)
22. Iliana Ilieva (2005)
25. Iliana Ilieva (2011)
26. Pavlina Genova (1991)
30. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2005)
33. Iliana Ilieva (2006)
35. Iliana Ilieva (2010)
36. Iliana Ilieva (2009)
37. Eleonora Nikolova (1995)
38. Iliana Ilieva (2007)
38. Nataliya Dimitrova (2008)
38. Nataliya Dimitrova (2009)
39. Iliana Ilieva (2008)
44. Iliana Ilieva (2012)
45. Todorka Kamenarova (1991)
47. Iliana Ilieva (2014)
47. Mariela Chilingirova (1991)
56. Antoaneta Dyaksova (2015)
56. Antoaneta Dyaksova (2016)
14. Iliana Ilieva (2011)
20. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2007)
20. Iliana Ilieva (2005)
24. Iliana Ilieva (2007)
25. Iliana Ilieva (2008)
26. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2015)
27. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2006)
28. Iliana Ilieva (2006)
31. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2003)
31. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2012)
33. Iliana Ilieva (2004)
36. Nataliya Dimitrova (2008)
38. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2014)
39. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2005)
39. Atanaska Bedeleva (2001)
40. Nataliya Dimitrova (2009)
41. Nataliya Dimitrova (2011)
41. Nataliya Dimitrova (2013)
43. Iliana Ilieva (2014)
43. Liliana Gotseva (2016)
43. Nataliya Dimitrova (2012)
9. Petrana Entscheva (1974)
9. Senicha Schukrieva (1974)
9. Sonja Vasileva (1974)
11. Delka Pavlova (1972)
11. Dimitrinka Hristova (1991)
11. Krasimira Marinova (1976)
11. Krasimira Marinova (1978)
11. Liljana Siderowa (1970)
11. Mariela Chilingirova (1991)
11. Marusja Hristova (1978)
11. Olga Tschobanova (1970)
11. Pavlina Genova (1991)
11. Pepa Karagiozova (1978)
11. Petrana Entscheva (1976)
11. Radka Kuseva (1972)
11. Russka Atanassova (1970)
11. Senicha Schukrieva (1972)
11. Senicha Schukrieva (1976)
11. Todorka Kamenarova (1991)
12. Angelinka Kuleva (1981)
12. Giulka Miluscheva (1981)
12. Krasimira Chulkova (1989)
12. Mariela Chilingirova (1989)
12. Pavlina Genova (1989)
12. Petranka Nikolova (1981)
12. Todorka Kamenarova (1981)
12. Todorka Kamenarova (1989)
14. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2005)
14. Ianka Petrova (1993)
14. Iliana Ilieva (2005)
14. Ludmila Gotseva (2005)
14. Pavlina Genova (1993)
14. Pepa Milusheva (1993)
14. Todorka Kamenarova (1993)
17. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2007)
17. Iliana Ilieva (2007)
17. Iliana Ilieva (2008)
17. Nataliya Dimitrova (2007)
17. Nataliya Dimitrova (2008)
17. Stefaniya Dimitrova (2008)
19. Eleonora Nikolova (2009)
19. Iliana Ilieva (2009)
19. Nataliya Dimitrova (2009)
21. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2012)
21. Iliana Ilieva (2012)
21. Nataliya Dimitrova (2012)
23. Antoaneta Dyaksova (2015)
23. Antoaneta Dyaksova (2016)
23. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2003)
23. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2006)
23. Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova (2015)
23. Eleonora Nikolova (2006)
23. Iliana Ilieva (2003)
23. Iliana Ilieva (2006)
23. Iliana Ilieva (2016)
23. Liliana Gotseva (2015)
23. Liliana Gotseva (2016)
23. Ludmila Gotseva (2003)
DSQ. Angelinka Kuleva (1983)
DSQ. Delia Stoeva (1966)
DSQ. Eliza Stoianova (1966)
DSQ. Giulka Miluscheva (1983)
DSQ. Olga Tascheva (1966)
DSQ. Pavlina Genova (1983)
DSQ. Petranka Nikolova (1983)