Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: DEN

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men Allan Mogensen (1993)
Chris Terkelsen (2005)
Soren Bobach (2014)
Allan Mogensen (1997)
Carsten Jørgensen (1997)
Chris Terkelsen (1997)
Torben Skovlyst (1997)
  
Best Women Ida Bobach (2015)
Mona Nørgaard (1974)
Ida Bobach (2011)
Ida Bobach (2014)
Maja Alm (2015)
Maja Alm (2016)
Emma Klingenberg (2015)
Ida Bobach (2015)
Maja Alm (2015)
  
2016Men
47. Bjoern Cederberg
53. Magnus Dewett
Women
25. Signe Klinting
28. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
DSQ. Ida Bobach
Men
35. Soren Bobach
45. Bjoern Cederberg
Women
5. Maja Alm
22. Signe Klinting
29. Ida Bobach
Men
16. Tue Lassen
27. Andreas Boesen
Women
Maja Alm
18. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
Men
9. Soren Bobach
9. Tue Lassen
9. Andreas Boesen
Women
Signe Klinting
Maja Alm
Ida Bobach
Mixed
Maja Alm
Cecilie Friberg Klysner
Soren Bobach
Tue Lassen
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
21. Tue Lassen
28. Thor Norskov
Women
Ida Bobach
35. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
Men
23. Soren Bobach
44. Christian Bobach
Women
4. Ida Bobach
11. Maja Alm
33. Ane Linde
Men
9. Soren Bobach
11. Tue Lassen
22. Jakob Ekhard Edsen
24. Andreas Boesen
Women
Maja Alm
14. Cecilie Friberg Klysner
Men
15. Thor Norskov
15. Soren Schwartz
15. Tue Lassen
Women
Maja Alm
Ida Bobach
Emma Klingenberg
Mixed
Emma Klingenberg
Tue Lassen
Soren Bobach
Maja Alm
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
25. Christian Bobach
DSQ. Rasmus Djurhuus
Women
10. Ida Bobach
32. Emma Klingenberg
Men
22. Tue Lassen
23. Soren Schwartz
Women
Ida Bobach
6. Maja Alm
41. Ita Klingenberg
Men
Soren Bobach
Tue Lassen
39. Andreas Boesen
Women
Maja Alm
10. Emma Klingenberg
23. Stine Bagger Hagner
Men
10. Soren Schwartz
10. Christian Bobach
10. Tue Lassen
Women
Emma Klingenberg
Ida Bobach
Maja Alm
Mixed
Emma Klingenberg
Tue Lassen
Soren Bobach
Maja Alm
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
8. Tue Lassen
34. Soren Schwartz
Women
11. Ida Bobach
DSQ. Emma Klingenberg
Men
22. Tue Lassen
25. Rasmus Thrane Hansen
Women
10. Maja Alm
11. Ida Bobach
Men
6. Rasmus Thrane Hansen
26. Andreas Boesen
Women
4. Maja Alm
7. Emma Klingenberg
Men
18. Andreas Boesen
18. Rasmus Thrane Hansen
18. Soren Schwartz
Women
7. Emma Klingenberg
7. Ida Bobach
7. Maja Alm
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
9. Tue Lassen
23. Rasmus Djurhuus
29. Rasmus Thrane Hansen
Women
8. Ida Bobach
20. Signe Klinting
Men
25. Tue Lassen
DSQ. Søren Bobach
Women
4. Ida Bobach
22. Signe Klinting
28. Maja Alm
Men
9. Søren Bobach
20. Rasmus Thrane Hansen
Women
Maja Alm
12. Signe Klinting
Men
6. Søren Bobach
6. Rasmus Thrane Hansen
6. Tue Lassen
Women
6. Emma Klingenberg
6. Ida Bobach
6. Maja Alm
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
30. Christian Christensen
37. Tue Lassen
Women
7. Signe Søes
40. Emma Klingenberg
Men
7. Tue Lassen
37. Soren Schwartz
Women
Ida Bobach
6. Maja Alm
26. Signe Søes
Men
19. Rasmus Thrane Hansen
Women
4. Maja Alm
6. Emma Klingenberg
21. Ida Bobach
Men
13. Tue Lassen
13. Rasmus Thrane Hansen
13. Christian Christensen
Women
5. Ida Bobach
5. Signe Søes
5. Maja Alm
 Savoie, France
2010Men
DSQ. Tue Lassen
Women
17. Maja Alm
41. Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen
Men
15. Tue Lassen
25. Søren Bobach
Women
7. Signe Søes
11. Maja Alm
13. Ida Bobach
Men
19. Mikkel Lund
23. Rasmus Thrane Hansen
24. Søren Bobach
Women
9. Maja Alm
11. Signe Søes
Men
12. Søren Bobach
12. Tue Lassen
12. Mikkel Lund
Women
5. Ida Bobach
5. Maja Alm
5. Signe Søes
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Men
28. Christian Christensen
Women
12. Signe Søes
39. Maja Alm
Men
42. Tue Lassen
Women
10. Signe Søes
35. Maja Alm
Men
16. Mikkel Lund
37. Claus Bloch
Women
4. Signe Søes
28. Maja Alm
Men
12. Mikkel Lund
12. Tue Lassen
12. Christian Christensen
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
22. Rasmus Søes
Women
5. Signe Søes
33. Ane Linde
Men
24. Tue Lassen
27. Mikkel Lund
40. Christian Nielsen
Women
22. Signe Søes
42. Line Søderlund
44. Ane Linde
Men
20. Mikkel Lund
39. Christian Nielsen
41. Rasmus Søes
Women
7. Signe Søes
Men
DSQ. Mikkel Lund
DSQ. Christian Christensen
DSQ. Tue Lassen
Women
20. Line Soderlund
20. Ane Linde
20. Signe Soes
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
19. René Rokkjær
35. Rasmus Søes
Women
11. Anne Konring Olesen
13. Signe Søes
Men
30. René Rokkjær
Women
15. Signe Søes
Men
20. Claus Bloch
25. Christian Nielsen
37. Mikkel Lund
Women
14. Anne Konring Olesen
Men
14. Rasmus Soes
14. René Rokkjær
14. Tue Lassen
Women
8. Anne Konring Olesen
8. Signe Soes
8. Maja Alm
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Men
20. René Rokkjær
28. Carsten Jørgensen
Women
14. Anne Konring Olesen
23. Signe Søes
Men
15. Chris Terkelsen
29. Christian Nielsen
37. Rasmus Søes
Women
24. Signe Søes
31. Anne Konring Olesen
Men
Claus Bloch
11. Christian Nielsen
Women
9. Anne Konring Olesen
25. Ane Linde
Men
8. Claus Bloch
8. René Rokkjær
8. Mikkel Lund
Women
14. Ane Linde
14. Signe Søes
14. Anne Konring Olesen
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
23. Troels Nielsen
38. Claus Bloch
Women
17. Anne Konring Olesen
Men
Chris Terkelsen
30. Mikkel Lund
38. Troels Nielsen
Women
21. Signe Søes
26. Helene Hausner
Men
12. Chris Terkelsen
22. Mikkel Lund
Women
29. Signe Søes
31. Helene Hausner
35. Anne Konring Olesen
Men
8. Carsten Jørgensen
8. Chris Terkelsen
8. Mikkel Lund
Women
10. Anne Konring Olesen
10. Helene Hausner
10. Signe Søes
 Aichi, Japan
2004Men
11. Troels Nielsen
14. Allan Mogensen
29. Carsten Jørgensen
Women
30. Yvonne Fjordside
32. Signe Søes
Men
25. Carsten Jørgensen
30. Christian Nielsen
Women
15. Helene Hausner
29. Signe Søes
32. Yvonne Fjordside
Men
12. Mikkel Lund
20. Christian Nielsen
Women
26. Helene Hausner
35. Yvonne Fjordside
Men
12. Allan Mogensen
12. Carsten Jørgensen
12. Mikkel Lund
Women
8. Helene Hausner
8. Signe Søes
8. Yvonne Fjordside
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
4. Carsten Jørgensen
39. Troels Nielsen
Women
22. Anne Konring Olesen
25. Maria Modler Høyer
31. Helene Hausner
Men
20. Chris Terkelsen
28. Mikkel Lund
29. Troels Nielsen
Women
35. Maria Modler Høyer
Men
13. René Rokkjær
DSQ. Mikkel Lund
Women
11. Anne Konring Olesen
DSQ. Dorte Dahl
Men
13. Carsten Jørgensen
13. Morten Fenger-Grön
13. René Rokkjær
Women
DSQ. Anne Konring Olesen
DSQ. Dorte Dahl
DSQ. Helene Hausner
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
33. Troels Nielsen
36. Mads Ingvardsen
40. Carsten Jørgensen
47. Allan Mogensen
Women
25. Helene Hausner
32. Maria Modler Høyer
41. Yvonne Fjordside
Men
7. Carsten Jørgensen
51. Mads Ingvardsen
54. Allan Mogensen
Women
55. Dorthe Skovlyst
59. Helene Hausner
Men
12. Carsten Jørgensen
16. Allan Mogensen
Women
18. Dorthe Skovlyst
26. Anne Konring Olesen
Men
DSQ. Allan Mogensen
DSQ. Carsten Jørgensen
DSQ. Mads Ingvardsen
DSQ. Morten Fenger-Grön
Women
9. Anne Konring Olesen
9. Helene Hausner
9. Maria Modler Høyer
9. Yvonne Fjordside
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
11. Carsten Jørgensen
15. Flemming Jørgensen
19. Allan Mogensen
42. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen
Women
36. Dorte Dahl
44. Helene Hausner
57. Yvonne Fjordside
Men
19. Allan Mogensen
23. Thomas Jensen
Women
18. Dorte Dahl
19. Helene Hausner
39. Tine Rasmussen
45. Maria Modler Høyer
 Men
7. Allan Mogensen
7. Carsten Jørgensen
7. Flemming Jørgensen
7. Morten Fenger-Grön
Women
17. Dorte Dahl
17. Helene Hausner
17. Maria Modler Høyer
17. Tine Rasmussen
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
4. Carsten Jørgensen
13. Allan Mogensen
14. Torben Skovlyst
19. Chris Terkelsen
Women
39. Tine Rasmussen
44. Merete Bigum
47. Dorte Dahl
Men
23. Thomas Hjerrild
34. Carsten Jørgensen
39. Chris Terkelsen
DSQ. Allan Mogensen
Women
16. Dorte Dahl
34. Merete Bigum
35. Tine Rasmussen
53. Marianne Lynge Madsen
 Men
Allan Mogensen
Carsten Jørgensen
Chris Terkelsen
Torben Skovlyst
Women
16. Dorte Dahl
16. Marianne Lynge Madsen
16. Merete Bigum
16. Tine Rasmussen
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
Carsten Jørgensen
11. Chris Terkelsen
16. Torben Skovlyst
27. Thomas Hjerrild
Women
22. Christina Grondahl
51. Tine Rasmussen
56. Yvonne Fjordside
Men
17. Thomas Hjerrild
31. Chris Terkelsen
41. Allan Mogensen
46. Carsten Jørgensen
Women
28. Tenna Nørgaard
46. Dorte Dahl
49. Christina Grondahl
57. Yvonne Fjordside
 Men
7. Allan Mogensen
7. Carsten Jørgensen
7. Chris Terkelsen
7. Torben Skovlyst
Women
10. Christina Grondahl
10. Dorte Dahl
10. Tenna Nørgaard
10. Tine Rasmussen
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
Allan Mogensen
9. Flemming Jørgensen
18. Chris Terkelsen
43. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen
Women
21. Charlotte Thrane
44. Tenna Nørgaard
50. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen
DSQ. Christina Grondahl
Men
10. Chris Terkelsen
22. Flemming Jørgensen
39. Rasmus Odum
Women
22. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen
26. Christina Grondahl
28. Charlotte Thrane
33. Tenna Nørgaard
38. Lone Hansen
 Men
7. Allan Mogensen
7. Chris Terkelsen
7. Flemming Jørgensen
7. Rasmus Odum
Women
6. Charlotte Thrane
6. Lone Hansen
6. Tenna Nørgaard
6. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen
 West Point, USA
1991Men
9. Flemming Jørgensen
16. Thomas Hjerrild
34. Rasmus Odum
35. Allan Mogensen
Women
14. Charlotte Thrane
21. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen
Men
18. Rasmus Odum
22. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen
28. Flemming Jørgensen
34. Thomas Hjerrild
44. Allan Mogensen
Women
10. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen
18. Dorte Dahl
48. Hanne Staugaard
 Men
9. Allan Mogensen
9. Rasmus Odum
9. Thomas Hjerrild
9. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen
Women
12. Charlotte Thrane
12. Hanne Staugaard
12. Lone Hansen
12. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
12. Rasmus Odum
20. Jan Eg
31. Flemming Jørgensen
41. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen
Women
20. Charlotte Thrane
35. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen
49. Dorte Dahl
  Men
7. Allan Mogensen
7. Flemming Jørgensen
7. Jan Eg
7. Rasmus Odum
Women
9. Charlotte Thrane
9. Hanne Staugaard
9. Helle Johansen
9. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
13. Rasmus Odum
19. Allan Mogensen
23. Lars Konradsen
43. Pablo Jensen
Women
11. Charlotte Thrane
32. Mette Ronning
34. Inge Jensen
  Men
6. Allan Mogensen
6. Lars Konradsen
6. Pablo Jensen
6. Rasmus Odum
Women
11. Charlotte Thrane
11. Inge Jensen
11. Mette Ronning
11. Munch Hansen
 Gerardmer, France
1985Men
17. Jens Hansen
19. Klaus Madsen
23. Erik Bobach
35. Lars Konradsen
Women
7. Charlotte Thrane
20. Hanne Birke
21. Dorthe Hansen
25. Karin Jexner
  Men
7. Jens Hansen
7. Klaus Madsen
7. Lars Konradsen
7. Preben Sloth
Women
4. Charlotte Thrane
4. Dorthe Hansen
4. Hanne Birke
4. Karin Jexner
 Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
30. Lars Konradsen
33. Jens Hansen
41. John Sondergaard
Women
13. Dorthe Hansen
26. Vibeke Munch Hansen
35. Karin Jexner
  Men
8. Erik Bobach
8. Jens Hansen
8. K Hansen
8. Lars Konradsen
Women
Dorthe Hansen
Hanne Birke
Karin Jexner
Mette Filskov
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
8. Lars Konradsen
19. Klaus Madsen
40. Erik Bobach
48. Lars Madsen
Women
13. Dorthe Hansen
17. Hanne Birke
27. Karin Jexner
42. Kirsten Lang Jorgensen
  Men
8. Erik Bobach
8. Klaus Madsen
8. Lars Konradsen
8. Nils Pallisgård
Women
9. Dorthe Hansen
9. Hanne Birke
9. Karin Jexner
9. Kirsten Lang Jorgensen
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
19. Klaus Madsen
20. Ivan Christensen
22. Lars Konradsen
32. Carsten Jørgensen
Women
11. Lis Nielsen
23. Hanne Birke
27. Karin Jexner
29. Dorthe Hansen
  Men
5. Ivan Christensen
5. Klaus Madsen
5. Lars Konradsen
5. Nils Pallisgård
Women
6. Dorthe Hansen
6. Hanne Birke
6. Lis Nielsen
 Tampere, Finland
1978Men
14. Ivan Christensen
22. Klaus Madsen
24. Lars Konradsen
32. Nils Pallisgård
Women
17. Dorthe Hansen
21. Lis Nielsen
31. Mona Nørgaard
49. Inge Jensen
  Men
7. Ivan Christensen
7. Klaus Madsen
7. Lars Konradsen
7. Nils Pallisgård
Women
9. Dorthe Hansen
9. Inge Jensen
9. Lis Nielsen
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976Men
19. Ivan Christensen
21. Kurt Lyndgaard
24. Kurt Jensen
38. Keld Johnsen
Women
4. Mona Nørgaard
19. Dorthe Hansen
29. Linda Nielsen
30. Ayoe Berg
  Men
7. Ivan Christensen
7. Kurt Jensen
7. Kurt Lyndgaard
7. Per Olof Andersen
Women
7. Ayoe Berg
7. Dorthe Hansen
7. Mona Nørgaard
 Aviemore, Great Britain
1974Men
20. Kurt Lyndgaard
22. Kurt Jensen
24. Per Olof Andersen
26. Ivan Christensen
37. Kent Olsson
Women
Mona Nørgaard
8. Vibeke Bögevig
21. K. Birke
24. Else Marker Larsen
  Men
7. Ivan Christensen
7. Kurt Jensen
7. Kurt Lyndgaard
7. Per Olof Andersen
Women
6. Else Marker Larsen
6. Mona Nørgaard
6. Vibeke Bögevig
 Viborg, Denmark
1972Men
34. Kurt Lyndgaard
43. Keld Olsen
44. Jens Jensen
48. Tor Jørgensen
50. Flemming Nørgaard
Women
13. Mona Hebo
  Men
5. Flemming Nørgaard
5. Jens Jensen
5. Keld Olsen
5. Tor Jørgensen
 Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970Men
6. Flemming Nørgaard
17. Keld Olsen
31. Jørn Esbensen
32. Leif Nörgård
41. Bjarne Hansen
Women
14. Else Marker Larsen
16. Mona Hebo
33. Annette Axelsen
  Men
6. Flemming Nørgaard
6. Jørn Esbensen
6. Keld Olsen
6. Leif Nörgård
Women
7. Annette Axelsen
7. Else Marker Larsen
7. Mona Hebo
 Friedrichroda, DDR
1968Men
18. Keld Olsen
20. Flemming Nørgaard
21. Kurt Christiansen
29. Leif Nörgård
48. Ove Gasbjerg
Women
6. Vibeke Bögevig
15. Mona Hebo
22. Annette Axelsen
25. Else Marker Larsen
  Men
5. Flemming Nørgaard
5. Jørgen Chr. Nielsen
5. Keld Olsen
5. Leif Nörgård
Women
4. Annette Axelsen
4. Mona Hebo
4. Vibeke Bögevig
 Linköping, Sweden
1966Men
20. Keld Olsen
21. Leif Nörgård
22. Flemming Nørgaard
25. Finn Faxner
30. Peter Nilsen
32. Jørn Esbensen
Women
12. Vibeke Sabye Christensen
16. Marianne Selbo
22. Karin Agesen
31. Bodil Jakobsen
  Men
5. Finn Faxner
5. Flemming Nørgaard
5. Keld Olsen
5. Leif Nörgård
Women
DSQ. Karin Agesen
DSQ. Marianne Selbo
DSQ. Vibeke Sabye Christensen
 Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men Allan Mogensen (1993)
Carsten Jørgensen (1995)
4. Carsten Jørgensen (1997)
4. Carsten Jørgensen (2003)
6. Flemming Nørgaard (1970)
8. Tue Lassen (2013)
8. Lars Konradsen (1981)
9. Flemming Jørgensen (1991)
9. Flemming Jørgensen (1993)
9. Tue Lassen (2012)
11. Carsten Jørgensen (1999)
11. Chris Terkelsen (1995)
11. Troels Nielsen (2004)
12. Rasmus Odum (1989)
13. Allan Mogensen (1997)
13. Rasmus Odum (1987)
14. Allan Mogensen (2004)
14. Torben Skovlyst (1997)
14. Ivan Christensen (1978)
15. Flemming Jørgensen (1999)
16. Thomas Hjerrild (1991)
16. Torben Skovlyst (1995)
17. Jens Hansen (1985)
17. Keld Olsen (1970)
18. Chris Terkelsen (1993)
18. Keld Olsen (1968)
19. Allan Mogensen (1987)
19. Allan Mogensen (1999)
19. Chris Terkelsen (1997)
19. René Rokkjær (2007)
19. Ivan Christensen (1976)
19. Klaus Madsen (1979)
19. Klaus Madsen (1981)
19. Klaus Madsen (1985)
20. René Rokkjær (2006)
20. Flemming Nørgaard (1968)
20. Ivan Christensen (1979)
20. Jan Eg (1989)
20. Keld Olsen (1966)
20. Kurt Lyndgaard (1974)
21. Tue Lassen (2015)
21. Kurt Christiansen (1968)
21. Kurt Lyndgaard (1976)
21. Leif Nörgård (1966)
22. Rasmus Søes (2008)
22. Flemming Nørgaard (1966)
22. Klaus Madsen (1978)
22. Kurt Jensen (1974)
22. Lars Konradsen (1979)
23. Rasmus Djurhuus (2012)
23. Troels Nielsen (2005)
23. Erik Bobach (1985)
23. Lars Konradsen (1987)
24. Kurt Jensen (1976)
24. Lars Konradsen (1978)
24. Per Olof Andersen (1974)
25. Christian Bobach (2014)
25. Finn Faxner (1966)
26. Ivan Christensen (1974)
27. Thomas Hjerrild (1995)
28. Carsten Jørgensen (2006)
28. Christian Christensen (2009)
28. Thor Norskov (2015)
29. Carsten Jørgensen (2004)
29. Rasmus Thrane Hansen (2012)
29. Leif Nörgård (1968)
30. Christian Christensen (2011)
30. Lars Konradsen (1983)
30. Peter Nilsen (1966)
31. Flemming Jørgensen (1989)
31. Jørn Esbensen (1970)
32. Carsten Jørgensen (1979)
32. Jørn Esbensen (1966)
32. Leif Nörgård (1970)
32. Nils Pallisgård (1978)
33. Troels Nielsen (2001)
33. Jens Hansen (1983)
34. Soren Schwartz (2013)
34. Kurt Lyndgaard (1972)
34. Rasmus Odum (1991)
35. Allan Mogensen (1991)
35. Rasmus Søes (2007)
35. Lars Konradsen (1985)
36. Mads Ingvardsen (2001)
37. Tue Lassen (2011)
37. Kent Olsson (1974)
38. Claus Bloch (2005)
38. Keld Johnsen (1976)
39. Troels Nielsen (2003)
40. Carsten Jørgensen (2001)
40. Erik Bobach (1981)
41. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen (1989)
41. Bjarne Hansen (1970)
41. John Sondergaard (1983)
42. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen (1999)
43. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen (1993)
43. Keld Olsen (1972)
43. Pablo Jensen (1987)
44. Jens Jensen (1972)
47. Allan Mogensen (2001)
47. Bjoern Cederberg (2016)
48. Lars Madsen (1981)
48. Ove Gasbjerg (1968)
48. Tor Jørgensen (1972)
50. Flemming Nørgaard (1972)
53. Magnus Dewett (2016)
DSQ. Rasmus Djurhuus (2014)
DSQ. Tue Lassen (2010)
Chris Terkelsen (2005)
7. Carsten Jørgensen (2001)
7. Tue Lassen (2011)
10. Chris Terkelsen (1993)
15. Chris Terkelsen (2006)
15. Tue Lassen (2010)
17. Thomas Hjerrild (1995)
18. Rasmus Odum (1991)
19. Allan Mogensen (1999)
20. Chris Terkelsen (2003)
22. Flemming Jørgensen (1993)
22. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen (1991)
22. Tue Lassen (2013)
22. Tue Lassen (2014)
23. Soren Bobach (2015)
23. Soren Schwartz (2014)
23. Thomas Hjerrild (1997)
23. Thomas Jensen (1999)
24. Tue Lassen (2008)
25. Carsten Jørgensen (2004)
25. Rasmus Thrane Hansen (2013)
25. Søren Bobach (2010)
25. Tue Lassen (2012)
27. Mikkel Lund (2008)
28. Flemming Jørgensen (1991)
28. Mikkel Lund (2003)
29. Christian Nielsen (2006)
29. Troels Nielsen (2003)
30. Christian Nielsen (2004)
30. Mikkel Lund (2005)
30. René Rokkjær (2007)
31. Chris Terkelsen (1995)
34. Carsten Jørgensen (1997)
34. Thomas Hjerrild (1991)
35. Soren Bobach (2016)
37. Rasmus Søes (2006)
37. Soren Schwartz (2011)
38. Troels Nielsen (2005)
39. Chris Terkelsen (1997)
39. Rasmus Odum (1993)
40. Christian Nielsen (2008)
41. Allan Mogensen (1995)
42. Tue Lassen (2009)
44. Allan Mogensen (1991)
44. Christian Bobach (2015)
45. Bjoern Cederberg (2016)
46. Carsten Jørgensen (1995)
51. Mads Ingvardsen (2001)
54. Allan Mogensen (2001)
DSQ. Allan Mogensen (1997)
DSQ. Søren Bobach (2012)
Soren Bobach (2014)
Claus Bloch (2006)
Tue Lassen (2014)
6. Rasmus Thrane Hansen (2013)
9. Søren Bobach (2012)
9. Soren Bobach (2015)
11. Christian Nielsen (2006)
11. Tue Lassen (2015)
12. Carsten Jørgensen (2001)
12. Chris Terkelsen (2005)
12. Mikkel Lund (2004)
13. René Rokkjær (2003)
16. Allan Mogensen (2001)
16. Mikkel Lund (2009)
16. Tue Lassen (2016)
19. Mikkel Lund (2010)
19. Rasmus Thrane Hansen (2011)
20. Christian Nielsen (2004)
20. Claus Bloch (2007)
20. Mikkel Lund (2008)
20. Rasmus Thrane Hansen (2012)
22. Jakob Ekhard Edsen (2015)
22. Mikkel Lund (2005)
23. Rasmus Thrane Hansen (2010)
24. Andreas Boesen (2015)
24. Søren Bobach (2010)
25. Christian Nielsen (2007)
26. Andreas Boesen (2013)
27. Andreas Boesen (2016)
37. Claus Bloch (2009)
37. Mikkel Lund (2007)
39. Andreas Boesen (2014)
39. Christian Nielsen (2008)
41. Rasmus Søes (2008)
DSQ. Mikkel Lund (2003)
Allan Mogensen (1997)
Carsten Jørgensen (1997)
Chris Terkelsen (1997)
Torben Skovlyst (1997)
5. Finn Faxner (1966)
5. Flemming Nørgaard (1966)
5. Flemming Nørgaard (1968)
5. Flemming Nørgaard (1972)
5. Ivan Christensen (1979)
5. Jørgen Chr. Nielsen (1968)
5. Jens Jensen (1972)
5. Keld Olsen (1966)
5. Keld Olsen (1968)
5. Keld Olsen (1972)
5. Klaus Madsen (1979)
5. Lars Konradsen (1979)
5. Leif Nörgård (1966)
5. Leif Nörgård (1968)
5. Nils Pallisgård (1979)
5. Tor Jørgensen (1972)
6. Allan Mogensen (1987)
6. Rasmus Thrane Hansen (2012)
6. Søren Bobach (2012)
6. Tue Lassen (2012)
6. Flemming Nørgaard (1970)
6. Jørn Esbensen (1970)
6. Keld Olsen (1970)
6. Lars Konradsen (1987)
6. Leif Nörgård (1970)
6. Pablo Jensen (1987)
6. Rasmus Odum (1987)
7. Allan Mogensen (1989)
7. Allan Mogensen (1993)
7. Allan Mogensen (1995)
7. Allan Mogensen (1999)
7. Carsten Jørgensen (1995)
7. Carsten Jørgensen (1999)
7. Chris Terkelsen (1993)
7. Chris Terkelsen (1995)
7. Flemming Jørgensen (1989)
7. Flemming Jørgensen (1993)
7. Flemming Jørgensen (1999)
7. Morten Fenger-Grön (1999)
7. Torben Skovlyst (1995)
7. Ivan Christensen (1974)
7. Ivan Christensen (1976)
7. Ivan Christensen (1978)
7. Jan Eg (1989)
7. Jens Hansen (1985)
7. Klaus Madsen (1978)
7. Klaus Madsen (1985)
7. Kurt Jensen (1974)
7. Kurt Jensen (1976)
7. Kurt Lyndgaard (1974)
7. Kurt Lyndgaard (1976)
7. Lars Konradsen (1978)
7. Lars Konradsen (1985)
7. Nils Pallisgård (1978)
7. Per Olof Andersen (1974)
7. Per Olof Andersen (1976)
7. Preben Sloth (1985)
7. Rasmus Odum (1989)
7. Rasmus Odum (1993)
8. Carsten Jørgensen (2005)
8. Chris Terkelsen (2005)
8. Claus Bloch (2006)
8. Mikkel Lund (2005)
8. Mikkel Lund (2006)
8. René Rokkjær (2006)
8. Erik Bobach (1981)
8. Erik Bobach (1983)
8. Jens Hansen (1983)
8. K Hansen (1983)
8. Klaus Madsen (1981)
8. Lars Konradsen (1981)
8. Lars Konradsen (1983)
8. Nils Pallisgård (1981)
9. Allan Mogensen (1991)
9. Andreas Boesen (2016)
9. Soren Bobach (2016)
9. Thomas Hjerrild (1991)
9. Thomas Højsgaard Nielsen (1991)
9. Tue Lassen (2016)
9. Rasmus Odum (1991)
10. Christian Bobach (2014)
10. Soren Schwartz (2014)
10. Tue Lassen (2014)
12. Allan Mogensen (2004)
12. Carsten Jørgensen (2004)
12. Christian Christensen (2009)
12. Mikkel Lund (2004)
12. Mikkel Lund (2009)
12. Mikkel Lund (2010)
12. Søren Bobach (2010)
12. Tue Lassen (2009)
12. Tue Lassen (2010)
13. Carsten Jørgensen (2003)
13. Christian Christensen (2011)
13. Morten Fenger-Grön (2003)
13. Rasmus Thrane Hansen (2011)
13. René Rokkjær (2003)
13. Tue Lassen (2011)
14. Rasmus Soes (2007)
14. René Rokkjær (2007)
14. Tue Lassen (2007)
15. Soren Schwartz (2015)
15. Thor Norskov (2015)
15. Tue Lassen (2015)
18. Andreas Boesen (2013)
18. Rasmus Thrane Hansen (2013)
18. Soren Schwartz (2013)
DSQ. Allan Mogensen (2001)
DSQ. Carsten Jørgensen (2001)
DSQ. Christian Christensen (2008)
DSQ. Mads Ingvardsen (2001)
DSQ. Mikkel Lund (2008)
DSQ. Morten Fenger-Grön (2001)
DSQ. Tue Lassen (2008)
 
Overall Women Ida Bobach (2015)
Mona Nørgaard (1974)
4. Mona Nørgaard (1976)
5. Signe Søes (2008)
6. Vibeke Bögevig (1968)
7. Signe Søes (2011)
7. Charlotte Thrane (1985)
8. Ida Bobach (2012)
8. Vibeke Bögevig (1974)
10. Ida Bobach (2014)
11. Anne Konring Olesen (2007)
11. Ida Bobach (2013)
11. Charlotte Thrane (1987)
11. Lis Nielsen (1979)
12. Signe Søes (2009)
12. Vibeke Sabye Christensen (1966)
13. Signe Søes (2007)
13. Dorthe Hansen (1981)
13. Dorthe Hansen (1983)
13. Mona Hebo (1972)
14. Anne Konring Olesen (2006)
14. Charlotte Thrane (1991)
14. Else Marker Larsen (1970)
15. Mona Hebo (1968)
16. Marianne Selbo (1966)
16. Mona Hebo (1970)
17. Anne Konring Olesen (2005)
17. Maja Alm (2010)
17. Dorthe Hansen (1978)
17. Hanne Birke (1981)
19. Dorthe Hansen (1976)
20. Signe Klinting (2012)
20. Charlotte Thrane (1989)
20. Hanne Birke (1985)
21. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen (1991)
21. Charlotte Thrane (1993)
21. Dorthe Hansen (1985)
21. K. Birke (1974)
21. Lis Nielsen (1978)
22. Anne Konring Olesen (2003)
22. Annette Axelsen (1968)
22. Christina Grondahl (1995)
22. Karin Agesen (1966)
23. Signe Søes (2006)
23. Hanne Birke (1979)
24. Else Marker Larsen (1974)
25. Helene Hausner (2001)
25. Maria Modler Høyer (2003)
25. Signe Klinting (2016)
25. Else Marker Larsen (1968)
25. Karin Jexner (1985)
26. Vibeke Munch Hansen (1983)
27. Karin Jexner (1979)
27. Karin Jexner (1981)
28. Cecilie Friberg Klysner (2016)
29. Dorthe Hansen (1979)
29. Linda Nielsen (1976)
30. Yvonne Fjordside (2004)
30. Ayoe Berg (1976)
31. Helene Hausner (2003)
31. Bodil Jakobsen (1966)
31. Mona Nørgaard (1978)
32. Emma Klingenberg (2014)
32. Maria Modler Høyer (2001)
32. Signe Søes (2004)
32. Mette Ronning (1987)
33. Ane Linde (2008)
33. Annette Axelsen (1970)
34. Inge Jensen (1987)
35. Cecilie Friberg Klysner (2015)
35. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen (1989)
35. Karin Jexner (1983)
36. Dorte Dahl (1999)
39. Maja Alm (2009)
39. Tine Rasmussen (1997)
40. Emma Klingenberg (2011)
41. Yvonne Fjordside (2001)
41. Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen (2010)
42. Kirsten Lang Jorgensen (1981)
44. Helene Hausner (1999)
44. Merete Bigum (1997)
44. Tenna Nørgaard (1993)
47. Dorte Dahl (1997)
49. Dorte Dahl (1989)
49. Inge Jensen (1978)
50. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen (1993)
51. Tine Rasmussen (1995)
56. Yvonne Fjordside (1995)
57. Yvonne Fjordside (1999)
DSQ. Emma Klingenberg (2013)
DSQ. Ida Bobach (2016)
DSQ. Christina Grondahl (1993)
Ida Bobach (2011)
Ida Bobach (2014)
4. Ida Bobach (2012)
4. Ida Bobach (2015)
5. Maja Alm (2016)
6. Maja Alm (2011)
6. Maja Alm (2014)
7. Signe Søes (2010)
10. Maja Alm (2013)
10. Signe Søes (2009)
10. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen (1991)
11. Ida Bobach (2013)
11. Maja Alm (2010)
11. Maja Alm (2015)
13. Ida Bobach (2010)
15. Helene Hausner (2004)
15. Signe Søes (2007)
16. Dorte Dahl (1997)
18. Dorte Dahl (1991)
18. Dorte Dahl (1999)
19. Helene Hausner (1999)
21. Signe Søes (2005)
22. Signe Klinting (2012)
22. Signe Klinting (2016)
22. Signe Søes (2008)
22. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen (1993)
24. Signe Søes (2006)
26. Helene Hausner (2005)
26. Signe Søes (2011)
26. Christina Grondahl (1993)
28. Maja Alm (2012)
28. Tenna Nørgaard (1995)
28. Charlotte Thrane (1993)
29. Ida Bobach (2016)
29. Signe Søes (2004)
31. Anne Konring Olesen (2006)
32. Yvonne Fjordside (2004)
33. Ane Linde (2015)
33. Tenna Nørgaard (1993)
34. Merete Bigum (1997)
35. Maja Alm (2009)
35. Maria Modler Høyer (2003)
35. Tine Rasmussen (1997)
38. Lone Hansen (1993)
39. Tine Rasmussen (1999)
41. Ita Klingenberg (2014)
42. Line Søderlund (2008)
44. Ane Linde (2008)
45. Maria Modler Høyer (1999)
46. Dorte Dahl (1995)
48. Hanne Staugaard (1991)
49. Christina Grondahl (1995)
53. Marianne Lynge Madsen (1997)
55. Dorthe Skovlyst (2001)
57. Yvonne Fjordside (1995)
59. Helene Hausner (2001)
Maja Alm (2015)
Maja Alm (2016)
Maja Alm (2012)
Maja Alm (2014)
4. Maja Alm (2011)
4. Maja Alm (2013)
4. Signe Søes (2009)
6. Emma Klingenberg (2011)
7. Emma Klingenberg (2013)
7. Signe Søes (2008)
9. Anne Konring Olesen (2006)
9. Maja Alm (2010)
10. Emma Klingenberg (2014)
11. Anne Konring Olesen (2003)
11. Signe Søes (2010)
12. Signe Klinting (2012)
14. Anne Konring Olesen (2007)
14. Cecilie Friberg Klysner (2015)
18. Cecilie Friberg Klysner (2016)
18. Dorthe Skovlyst (2001)
21. Ida Bobach (2011)
23. Stine Bagger Hagner (2014)
25. Ane Linde (2006)
26. Anne Konring Olesen (2001)
26. Helene Hausner (2004)
28. Maja Alm (2009)
29. Signe Søes (2005)
31. Helene Hausner (2005)
35. Anne Konring Olesen (2005)
35. Yvonne Fjordside (2004)
DSQ. Dorte Dahl (2003)
Emma Klingenberg (2015)
Ida Bobach (2015)
Maja Alm (2015)
Emma Klingenberg (2014)
Ida Bobach (2014)
Ida Bobach (2016)
Maja Alm (2014)
Maja Alm (2016)
Signe Klinting (2016)
Dorthe Hansen (1983)
Hanne Birke (1983)
Karin Jexner (1983)
Mette Filskov (1983)
4. Annette Axelsen (1968)
4. Charlotte Thrane (1985)
4. Dorthe Hansen (1985)
4. Hanne Birke (1985)
4. Karin Jexner (1985)
4. Mona Hebo (1968)
4. Vibeke Bögevig (1968)
5. Ida Bobach (2010)
5. Ida Bobach (2011)
5. Maja Alm (2010)
5. Maja Alm (2011)
5. Signe Søes (2010)
5. Signe Søes (2011)
6. Emma Klingenberg (2012)
6. Ida Bobach (2012)
6. Maja Alm (2012)
6. Tenna Nørgaard (1993)
6. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen (1993)
6. Charlotte Thrane (1993)
6. Dorthe Hansen (1979)
6. Else Marker Larsen (1974)
6. Hanne Birke (1979)
6. Lis Nielsen (1979)
6. Lone Hansen (1993)
6. Mona Nørgaard (1974)
6. Vibeke Bögevig (1974)
7. Emma Klingenberg (2013)
7. Ida Bobach (2013)
7. Maja Alm (2013)
7. Annette Axelsen (1970)
7. Ayoe Berg (1976)
7. Dorthe Hansen (1976)
7. Else Marker Larsen (1970)
7. Mona Hebo (1970)
7. Mona Nørgaard (1976)
8. Anne Konring Olesen (2007)
8. Helene Hausner (2004)
8. Maja Alm (2007)
8. Signe Søes (2004)
8. Signe Soes (2007)
8. Yvonne Fjordside (2004)
9. Anne Konring Olesen (2001)
9. Helene Hausner (2001)
9. Maria Modler Høyer (2001)
9. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen (1989)
9. Yvonne Fjordside (2001)
9. Charlotte Thrane (1989)
9. Dorthe Hansen (1978)
9. Dorthe Hansen (1981)
9. Hanne Birke (1981)
9. Hanne Staugaard (1989)
9. Helle Johansen (1989)
9. Inge Jensen (1978)
9. Karin Jexner (1981)
9. Kirsten Lang Jorgensen (1981)
9. Lis Nielsen (1978)
10. Anne Konring Olesen (2005)
10. Dorte Dahl (1995)
10. Helene Hausner (2005)
10. Signe Søes (2005)
10. Tenna Nørgaard (1995)
10. Tine Rasmussen (1995)
10. Christina Grondahl (1995)
11. Charlotte Thrane (1987)
11. Inge Jensen (1987)
11. Mette Ronning (1987)
11. Munch Hansen (1987)
12. Ulrika Ø Jørgensen (1991)
12. Charlotte Thrane (1991)
12. Hanne Staugaard (1991)
12. Lone Hansen (1991)
14. Ane Linde (2006)
14. Anne Konring Olesen (2006)
14. Signe Søes (2006)
16. Dorte Dahl (1997)
16. Marianne Lynge Madsen (1997)
16. Merete Bigum (1997)
16. Tine Rasmussen (1997)
17. Dorte Dahl (1999)
17. Helene Hausner (1999)
17. Maria Modler Høyer (1999)
17. Tine Rasmussen (1999)
20. Ane Linde (2008)
20. Line Soderlund (2008)
20. Signe Soes (2008)
DSQ. Anne Konring Olesen (2003)
DSQ. Dorte Dahl (2003)
DSQ. Helene Hausner (2003)
DSQ. Karin Agesen (1966)
DSQ. Marianne Selbo (1966)
DSQ. Vibeke Sabye Christensen (1966)