Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: NZL

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men 17. Chris Forne (2009)
21. Chris Forne (2010)
13. Tim Robertson (2016)
11. Alistair Landels (1991)
11. Greg Barbour (1991)
11. Rob Jessop (1991)
11. Bill Teahan (1991)
  
Best Women 10. Katie Fettes (1991)
16. Tania Robinson (2005)
9. Lizzie Ingham (2012)
9. Antonia Wood (1997)
9. Jenni Adams (1997)
9. Kirsten Ambler (1997)
9. Penny Kane (2005)
9. Rachel Smith (2005)
9. Tania Robinson (1997)
9. Tania Robinson (2005)
  
2017Men
37. Gene Beveridge
DSQ. Tim Robertson
DSQ. Nick Hann
Women
28. Lizzie Ingham
44. Imogene Scott
Men
39. Nick Hann
41. Gene Beveridge
52. Ross Morrison
Women
22. Lizzie Ingham
50. Laura Robertson
Men
26. Tim Robertson
Women
37. Laura Robertson
45. Lizzie Ingham
Men
25. Nick Hann
25. Tim Robertson
25. Gene Beveridge
Women
22. Laura Robertson
22. Lizzie Ingham
22. Imogene Scott
Mixed
21. Tim Robertson
21. Laura Robertson
21. Ross Morrison
21. Imogene Scott
Tartu, Estonia
2016Men
40. Chris Forne
52. Gene Beveridge
Women
31. Lizzie Ingham
50. Imogene Scott
Men
48. Tim Robertson
52. Toby Scott
Women
24. Lizzie Ingham
43. Kate Morrison
Men
13. Tim Robertson
Women
29. Laura Robertson
38. Imogene Scott
Men
18. Tim Robertson
18. Chris Forne
18. Gene Beveridge
Women
21. Laura Robertson
21. Lizzie Ingham
21. Kate Morrison
Mixed
23. Laura Robertson
23. Jula McMillan
23. Ross Morrison
23. Tim Robertson
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
46. Matt Ogden
Women
28. Lizzie Ingham
42. Laura Robertson
Men
26. Matt Ogden
DSQ. Tim Robertson
Women
19. Lizzie Ingham
40. Laura Robertson
55. Renee Beveridge
Men
20. Tim Robertson
Women
32. Lizzie Ingham
40. Laura Robertson
DSQ. Imogene Scott
Men
16. Gene Beveridge
16. Shamus Morrison
16. Matt Ogden
Women
14. Lizzie Ingham
14. Renee Beveridge
14. Laura Robertson
Mixed
12. Lizzie Ingham
12. Gene Beveridge
12. Tim Robertson
12. Laura Robertson
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
52. Matt Ogden
Women
37. Greta Knarston
Men
58. Ross Morrison
Women
20. Lizzie Ingham
Women
13. Lizzie Ingham
Men
23. Ross Morrison
23. Matt Ogden
23. Tim Robertson
Women
18. Lizzie Ingham
18. Greta Knarston
18. Imogene Scott
Mixed
14. Greta Knarston
14. Tim Robertson
14. Ross Morrison
14. Lizzie Ingham
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013  Women
14. Lizzie Ingham
Men
26. Ross Morrison
26. Tane Cambridge
26. Tim Robertson
Women
21. Kate Morrison
21. Lara Prince
21. Lizzie Ingham
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012 Men
39. Ross Morrison
Women
39. Lizzie Ingham
Men
33. Tim Robertson
36. Ross Morrison
Women
9. Lizzie Ingham
24. Greta Knarston
Men
25. Ross Morrison
25. Thomas Reynolds
25. Toby Scott
Women
19. Lizzie Ingham
19. Kate Morrison
19. Amber Morrison
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
28. Chris Forne
Women
13. Lizzie Ingham
Men
29. Chris Forne
Women
18. Lizzie Ingham
38. Amber Morrison
40. Penny Kane
Men
25. Ross Morrison
Women
11. Lizzie Ingham
Men
23. Ross Morrison
23. Chris Forne
23. Toby Scott
Women
16. Lizzie Ingham
16. Penny Kane
16. Amber Morrison
 Savoie, France
2010Men
24. Chris Forne
Women
43. Lara Prince
Men
21. Chris Forne
39. Ross Morrison
Men
25. Chris Forne
44. Ross Morrison
Men
22. Thomas Reynolds
22. Ross Morrison
22. Chris Forne
Women
25. Lara Prince
25. Rita Homes
25. Emily Wall
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Men
17. Chris Forne
Men
34. Chris Forne
Men
20. Chris Forne
30. Ross Morrison
Men
19. Greg Flynn
19. Ross Morrison
19. Chris Forne
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
44. Ross Morrison
Men
DSQ. Ross Morrison
Men
36. Chris Forne
40. Ross Morrison
Men
21. Ross Morrison
21. Neil Kerrison
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
31. Chris Forne
Women
23. Tania Robinson
Men
37. Ross Morrison
Women
36. Tania Robinson
Men
28. Chris Forne
42. Ross Morrison
Men
22. Ross Morrison
22. Rob Jessop
22. Chris Forne
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Women
43. Jenni Adams
Women
19. Tania Robinson
 Men
23. Ross Morrison
23. Karl Dravitzki
23. Rob Jessop
Women
18. Tania Robinson
18. Lara Prince
18. Jenni Adams
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
28. Chris Forne
Women
21. Rachel Smith
37. Rebecca Smith
Men
31. Karl Dravitzki
34. Darren Ashmore
Women
16. Tania Robinson
Men
27. Chris Forne
35. Darren Ashmore
Women
24. Tania Robinson
36. Rachel Smith
Men
18. Chris Forne
18. Darren Ashmore
18. Karl Dravitzki
Women
9. Penny Kane
9. Rachel Smith
9. Tania Robinson
 Aichi, Japan
2004 Women
28. Rachel Smith
 Men
28. Greg Barbour
28. Michal Glowacki
28. Rob Jessop
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
44. Chris Forne
Women
32. Tania Robinson
45. Rachel Smith
Men
50. Andreas Haldi
Women
30. Tania Robinson
Men
30. Chris Forne
Women
21. Tania Robinson
Men
20. Andreas Haldi
20. Chris Forne
20. Greg Barbour
Women
16. Claire Paterson
16. Rachel Smith
16. Tania Robinson
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
DSQ. Alistair Landels
Women
37. Tania Robinson
Women
50. Rachel Smith
Men
34. Rob Jessop
Men
19. Aaron Prince
19. Alistair Landels
19. Greg Barbour
19. Jason Markham
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
33. Alistair Landels
45. Bruce McLeod
46. Darren Ashmore
52. Greg Barbour
Women
30. Tania Robinson
49. Antonia Wood
56. Jenni Adams
Men
43. Alistair Landels
49. Bruce McLeod
Women
25. Jenni Adams
47. Tania Robinson
 Men
16. Alistair Landels
16. Bruce McLeod
16. Darren Ashmore
16. Greg Barbour
Women
16. Antonia Wood
16. Jenni Adams
16. Rachel Smith
16. Tania Robinson
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Women
25. Tania Robinson
26. Antonia Wood
53. Rachel Smith
57. Jenni Adams
Men
24. Alistair Landels
Women
24. Tania Robinson
30. Antonia Wood
56. Jenni Adams
 Men
13. Alistair Landels
13. Bruce McLeod
13. Darren Ashmore
13. Greg Barbour
Women
9. Antonia Wood
9. Jenni Adams
9. Kirsten Ambler
9. Tania Robinson
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
38. Alistair Landels
52. Rob Jessop
Women
27. Marquita Gelderman
31. Tania Robinson
57. Antonia Wood
Women
24. Tania Robinson
59. Marquita Gelderman
 Men
20. Alistair Landels
20. Darren Ashmore
20. David Farquhar
20. Rob Jessop
Women
13. Antonia Wood
13. Jenni Adams
13. Marquita Gelderman
13. Tania Robinson
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
37. Alistair Landels
66. Greg Barbour
76. Rob Jessop
Women
24. Tania Robinson
32. Marquita Gelderman
41. Katie Fettes
74. Jeanine Browne
Men
28. Rob Jessop
33. Alistair Landels
 Men
23. Alistair Landels
23. Darren Ashmore
23. Greg Barbour
23. Rob Jessop
Women
15. Jeanine Browne
15. Katie Fettes
15. Marquita Gelderman
15. Tania Robinson
 West Point, USA
1991Men
30. Alistair Landels
39. Greg Barbour
Women
10. Katie Fettes
41. Tania Robinson
  Men
11. Alistair Landels
11. Bill Teahan
11. Greg Barbour
11. Rob Jessop
Women
15. Jan Davies
15. Katie Fettes
15. Marquita Gelderman
15. Tania Robinson
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
53. Peter Hill
Women
34. Katie Fettes
50. Jeanine Browne
  Men
18. Alistair Landels
18. Kevin Ireland
18. Peter Hill
18. Rob Jessop
Women
14. Carey Martin
14. Jan Davies
14. Jeanine Browne
14. Katie Fettes
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
47. Alistair Landels
53. David Melrose
Women
36. Katie Fettes
39. Carey Martin
  Men
17. Alistair Landels
17. Kevin Ireland
17. Peter Hill
17. Rob Garden
Women
14. Anitra Dowling
14. Carey Martin
14. Jeanine Browne
14. Katie Fettes
 Gerardmer, France
1985Men
49. Ross Brighouse
50. John Rix
56. David Melrose
65. Kevin Ireland
Women
30. Patricia Aspin
42. Carey Martin
44. Anitra Dowling
64. Jeanine Browne
  Men
13. David Melrose
13. John Rix
13. Leo Homes
13. Ross Brighouse
Women
10. Anitra Dowling
10. Carey Martin
10. Gillian Ingham
10. Tricia Aspen
 Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
48. Ross Brighouse
Women
44. Anitra Dowling
  Men
20. Kevin Ireland
20. Leo Homes
20. Mark McKenna
20. Ross Brighouse
Women
11. Anitra Dowling
11. Cathy Hatwell
11. Katie Fettes
11. Patricia Aspin
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
62. John Rix
71. Keith Hatwell
78. Kevin Ireland
79. Ross Brighouse
Women
44. Anitra Dowling
51. Cathy Hatwell
68. Wendy Barker
70. Phyllis Snedden
  Men
20. Colin Battley
20. John Rix
20. Kevin Ireland
20. Ross Brighouse
Women
13. Anitra Dowling
13. Cathy Hatwell
13. Phyllis Snedden
13. Robin Moore
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
49. John Robinson
71. Graham Frith
75. Gordon Pirie
76. Greg Whitecliffe
Women
45. Eileen Frith
58. Anitra Dowling
59. Valerie Robinson
  Men
DSQ. Gordon Pirie
DSQ. Graham Frith
DSQ. Greg Whitecliffe
DSQ. John Robinson
Women
15. Anitra Dowling
15. Eileen Frith
15. Valerie Robinson
 Tampere, Finland
1978Men
50. Gordon Pirie
55. Colin Battley
73. Frank Smith
78. John Robinson
Women
47. Eileen Frith
48. Patricia Burbridge
62. Val Robinson
63. Unni Lewis
  Men
19. Colin Battley
19. Dick Burbidge
19. Frank Smith
19. Gordon Pirie
Women
16. Eileen Frith
16. Patricia Burbridge
16. Unni Lewis
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976Men
28. John Robinson
42. Greg Whitecliffe
62. Colin Battley
64. John Davies
Women
56. Robyn Davies
61. Val Robinson
  Women
DSQ. Colin Battley
DSQ. G Whitecliffe
DSQ. J Davis
DSQ. J Robinson
 Aviemore, Great Britain
1974     Viborg, Denmark
1972     Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970     Friedrichroda, DDR
1968     Linköping, Sweden
1966     Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men 17. Chris Forne (2009)
24. Chris Forne (2010)
28. Chris Forne (2005)
28. Chris Forne (2011)
28. John Robinson (1976)
30. Alistair Landels (1991)
31. Chris Forne (2007)
33. Alistair Landels (1999)
37. Alistair Landels (1993)
37. Gene Beveridge (2017)
38. Alistair Landels (1995)
39. Greg Barbour (1991)
40. Chris Forne (2016)
42. Greg Whitecliffe (1976)
44. Chris Forne (2003)
44. Ross Morrison (2008)
45. Bruce McLeod (1999)
46. Darren Ashmore (1999)
46. Matt Ogden (2015)
47. Alistair Landels (1987)
48. Ross Brighouse (1983)
49. John Robinson (1979)
49. Ross Brighouse (1985)
50. Gordon Pirie (1978)
50. John Rix (1985)
52. Gene Beveridge (2016)
52. Greg Barbour (1999)
52. Matt Ogden (2014)
52. Rob Jessop (1995)
53. David Melrose (1987)
53. Peter Hill (1989)
55. Colin Battley (1978)
56. David Melrose (1985)
62. Colin Battley (1976)
62. John Rix (1981)
64. John Davies (1976)
65. Kevin Ireland (1985)
66. Greg Barbour (1993)
71. Graham Frith (1979)
71. Keith Hatwell (1981)
73. Frank Smith (1978)
75. Gordon Pirie (1979)
76. Rob Jessop (1993)
76. Greg Whitecliffe (1979)
78. John Robinson (1978)
78. Kevin Ireland (1981)
79. Ross Brighouse (1981)
DSQ. Alistair Landels (2001)
DSQ. Nick Hann (2017)
DSQ. Tim Robertson (2017)
21. Chris Forne (2010)
24. Alistair Landels (1997)
26. Matt Ogden (2015)
28. Rob Jessop (1993)
29. Chris Forne (2011)
31. Karl Dravitzki (2005)
33. Alistair Landels (1993)
34. Chris Forne (2009)
34. Darren Ashmore (2005)
37. Ross Morrison (2007)
39. Nick Hann (2017)
39. Ross Morrison (2010)
39. Ross Morrison (2012)
41. Gene Beveridge (2017)
43. Alistair Landels (1999)
48. Tim Robertson (2016)
49. Bruce McLeod (1999)
50. Andreas Haldi (2003)
52. Ross Morrison (2017)
52. Toby Scott (2016)
58. Ross Morrison (2014)
DSQ. Ross Morrison (2008)
DSQ. Tim Robertson (2015)
13. Tim Robertson (2016)
20. Chris Forne (2009)
20. Tim Robertson (2015)
25. Chris Forne (2010)
25. Ross Morrison (2011)
26. Tim Robertson (2017)
27. Chris Forne (2005)
28. Chris Forne (2007)
30. Chris Forne (2003)
30. Ross Morrison (2009)
33. Tim Robertson (2012)
34. Rob Jessop (2001)
35. Darren Ashmore (2005)
36. Chris Forne (2008)
36. Ross Morrison (2012)
40. Ross Morrison (2008)
42. Ross Morrison (2007)
44. Ross Morrison (2010)
11. Alistair Landels (1991)
11. Greg Barbour (1991)
11. Rob Jessop (1991)
11. Bill Teahan (1991)
13. Alistair Landels (1997)
13. Bruce McLeod (1997)
13. Darren Ashmore (1997)
13. Greg Barbour (1997)
13. David Melrose (1985)
13. John Rix (1985)
13. Leo Homes (1985)
13. Ross Brighouse (1985)
16. Alistair Landels (1999)
16. Bruce McLeod (1999)
16. Darren Ashmore (1999)
16. Gene Beveridge (2015)
16. Greg Barbour (1999)
16. Matt Ogden (2015)
16. Shamus Morrison (2015)
17. Alistair Landels (1987)
17. Kevin Ireland (1987)
17. Peter Hill (1987)
17. Rob Garden (1987)
18. Alistair Landels (1989)
18. Chris Forne (2005)
18. Chris Forne (2016)
18. Darren Ashmore (2005)
18. Gene Beveridge (2016)
18. Karl Dravitzki (2005)
18. Rob Jessop (1989)
18. Tim Robertson (2016)
18. Kevin Ireland (1989)
18. Peter Hill (1989)
19. Aaron Prince (2001)
19. Alistair Landels (2001)
19. Chris Forne (2009)
19. Greg Barbour (2001)
19. Greg Flynn (2009)
19. Jason Markham (2001)
19. Ross Morrison (2009)
19. Colin Battley (1978)
19. Dick Burbidge (1978)
19. Frank Smith (1978)
19. Gordon Pirie (1978)
20. Alistair Landels (1995)
20. Andreas Haldi (2003)
20. Chris Forne (2003)
20. Darren Ashmore (1995)
20. David Farquhar (1995)
20. Greg Barbour (2003)
20. Rob Jessop (1995)
20. Colin Battley (1981)
20. John Rix (1981)
20. Kevin Ireland (1981)
20. Kevin Ireland (1983)
20. Leo Homes (1983)
20. Mark McKenna (1983)
20. Ross Brighouse (1981)
20. Ross Brighouse (1983)
21. Neil Kerrison (2008)
21. Ross Morrison (2008)
22. Chris Forne (2007)
22. Chris Forne (2010)
22. Rob Jessop (2007)
22. Ross Morrison (2007)
22. Ross Morrison (2010)
22. Thomas Reynolds (2010)
23. Alistair Landels (1993)
23. Chris Forne (2011)
23. Darren Ashmore (1993)
23. Greg Barbour (1993)
23. Karl Dravitzki (2006)
23. Matt Ogden (2014)
23. Rob Jessop (1993)
23. Rob Jessop (2006)
23. Ross Morrison (2006)
23. Ross Morrison (2011)
23. Ross Morrison (2014)
23. Tim Robertson (2014)
23. Toby Scott (2011)
25. Gene Beveridge (2017)
25. Nick Hann (2017)
25. Ross Morrison (2012)
25. Thomas Reynolds (2012)
25. Tim Robertson (2017)
25. Toby Scott (2012)
26. Ross Morrison (2013)
26. Tane Cambridge (2013)
26. Tim Robertson (2013)
28. Greg Barbour (2004)
28. Michal Glowacki (2004)
28. Rob Jessop (2004)
DSQ. Gordon Pirie (1979)
DSQ. Graham Frith (1979)
DSQ. Greg Whitecliffe (1979)
DSQ. John Robinson (1979)
 
Overall Women 10. Katie Fettes (1991)
13. Lizzie Ingham (2011)
21. Rachel Smith (2005)
23. Tania Robinson (2007)
24. Tania Robinson (1993)
25. Tania Robinson (1997)
26. Antonia Wood (1997)
27. Marquita Gelderman (1995)
28. Lizzie Ingham (2015)
28. Lizzie Ingham (2017)
30. Tania Robinson (1999)
30. Patricia Aspin (1985)
31. Lizzie Ingham (2016)
31. Tania Robinson (1995)
32. Marquita Gelderman (1993)
32. Tania Robinson (2003)
34. Katie Fettes (1989)
36. Katie Fettes (1987)
37. Greta Knarston (2014)
37. Rebecca Smith (2005)
37. Tania Robinson (2001)
39. Carey Martin (1987)
41. Tania Robinson (1991)
41. Katie Fettes (1993)
42. Laura Robertson (2015)
42. Carey Martin (1985)
43. Jenni Adams (2006)
43. Lara Prince (2010)
44. Imogene Scott (2017)
44. Anitra Dowling (1981)
44. Anitra Dowling (1983)
44. Anitra Dowling (1985)
45. Rachel Smith (2003)
45. Eileen Frith (1979)
47. Eileen Frith (1978)
48. Patricia Burbridge (1978)
49. Antonia Wood (1999)
50. Imogene Scott (2016)
50. Jeanine Browne (1989)
51. Cathy Hatwell (1981)
53. Rachel Smith (1997)
56. Jenni Adams (1999)
56. Robyn Davies (1976)
57. Antonia Wood (1995)
57. Jenni Adams (1997)
58. Anitra Dowling (1979)
59. Valerie Robinson (1979)
61. Val Robinson (1976)
62. Val Robinson (1978)
63. Unni Lewis (1978)
64. Jeanine Browne (1985)
68. Wendy Barker (1981)
70. Phyllis Snedden (1981)
74. Jeanine Browne (1993)
16. Tania Robinson (2005)
18. Lizzie Ingham (2011)
19. Lizzie Ingham (2015)
19. Tania Robinson (2006)
20. Lizzie Ingham (2014)
22. Lizzie Ingham (2017)
24. Lizzie Ingham (2016)
24. Tania Robinson (1995)
24. Tania Robinson (1997)
25. Jenni Adams (1999)
28. Rachel Smith (2004)
30. Antonia Wood (1997)
30. Tania Robinson (2003)
36. Tania Robinson (2007)
38. Amber Morrison (2011)
39. Lizzie Ingham (2012)
40. Laura Robertson (2015)
40. Penny Kane (2011)
43. Kate Morrison (2016)
47. Tania Robinson (1999)
50. Laura Robertson (2017)
50. Rachel Smith (2001)
55. Renee Beveridge (2015)
56. Jenni Adams (1997)
59. Marquita Gelderman (1995)
9. Lizzie Ingham (2012)
11. Lizzie Ingham (2011)
13. Lizzie Ingham (2014)
14. Lizzie Ingham (2013)
21. Tania Robinson (2003)
24. Greta Knarston (2012)
24. Tania Robinson (2005)
29. Laura Robertson (2016)
32. Lizzie Ingham (2015)
36. Rachel Smith (2005)
37. Laura Robertson (2017)
38. Imogene Scott (2016)
40. Laura Robertson (2015)
45. Lizzie Ingham (2017)
DSQ. Imogene Scott (2015)
9. Antonia Wood (1997)
9. Jenni Adams (1997)
9. Kirsten Ambler (1997)
9. Penny Kane (2005)
9. Rachel Smith (2005)
9. Tania Robinson (1997)
9. Tania Robinson (2005)
10. Anitra Dowling (1985)
10. Carey Martin (1985)
10. Gillian Ingham (1985)
10. Tricia Aspen (1985)
11. Anitra Dowling (1983)
11. Cathy Hatwell (1983)
11. Katie Fettes (1983)
11. Patricia Aspin (1983)
13. Antonia Wood (1995)
13. Jenni Adams (1995)
13. Marquita Gelderman (1995)
13. Tania Robinson (1995)
13. Anitra Dowling (1981)
13. Cathy Hatwell (1981)
13. Phyllis Snedden (1981)
13. Robin Moore (1981)
14. Laura Robertson (2015)
14. Lizzie Ingham (2015)
14. Renee Beveridge (2015)
14. Anitra Dowling (1987)
14. Carey Martin (1987)
14. Carey Martin (1989)
14. Jan Davies (1989)
14. Jeanine Browne (1987)
14. Jeanine Browne (1989)
14. Katie Fettes (1987)
14. Katie Fettes (1989)
15. Marquita Gelderman (1991)
15. Marquita Gelderman (1993)
15. Tania Robinson (1991)
15. Tania Robinson (1993)
15. Anitra Dowling (1979)
15. Eileen Frith (1979)
15. Jan Davies (1991)
15. Jeanine Browne (1993)
15. Katie Fettes (1991)
15. Katie Fettes (1993)
15. Valerie Robinson (1979)
16. Amber Morrison (2011)
16. Antonia Wood (1999)
16. Claire Paterson (2003)
16. Jenni Adams (1999)
16. Lizzie Ingham (2011)
16. Penny Kane (2011)
16. Rachel Smith (1999)
16. Rachel Smith (2003)
16. Tania Robinson (1999)
16. Tania Robinson (2003)
16. Eileen Frith (1978)
16. Patricia Burbridge (1978)
16. Unni Lewis (1978)
18. Greta Knarston (2014)
18. Imogene Scott (2014)
18. Jenni Adams (2006)
18. Lara Prince (2006)
18. Lizzie Ingham (2014)
18. Tania Robinson (2006)
19. Amber Morrison (2012)
19. Kate Morrison (2012)
19. Lizzie Ingham (2012)
21. Kate Morrison (2013)
21. Kate Morrison (2016)
21. Lara Prince (2013)
21. Laura Robertson (2016)
21. Lizzie Ingham (2013)
21. Lizzie Ingham (2016)
22. Imogene Scott (2017)
22. Laura Robertson (2017)
22. Lizzie Ingham (2017)
25. Emily Wall (2010)
25. Lara Prince (2010)
25. Rita Homes (2010)
DSQ. Colin Battley (1976)
DSQ. G Whitecliffe (1976)
DSQ. J Davis (1976)
DSQ. J Robinson (1976)