Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: RUS

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men Andrey Khramov (2005)
Leonid Novikov (2013)
Andrey Khramov (2008)
Andrey Khramov (2009)
Andrey Khramov (2006)
Andrey Khramov (2007)
Andrey Khramov (2010)
Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2010)
Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2013)
Leonid Novikov (2013)
Roman Efimov (2006)
Roman Efimov (2007)
Valentin Novikov (2006)
Valentin Novikov (2007)
Valentin Novikov (2010)
Valentin Novikov (2013)
  
Best Women Svetlana Mironova (2014)
Tatyana Riabkina (2004)
Galina Vinogradova (2015)
Anastasia Rudnaya (2016)
Natalia Gemperle (2016)
Svetlana Mironova (2016)
  
2016Men
21. Valentin Novikov
25. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
Women
Natalia Gemperle
13. Anastasia Rudnaya
20. Svetlana Mironova
Men
13. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
23. Valentin Novikov
Women
Natalia Gemperle
11. Natalia Efimova
15. Svetlana Mironova
Men
19. Andrey Khramov
DSQ. Artem Popov
Women
4. Galina Vinogradova
27. Anna Dvorianskaia
DSQ. Anastasia Rudnaya
Men
15. Andrey Khramov
15. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
15. Valentin Novikov
Women
Anastasia Rudnaya
Natalia Gemperle
Svetlana Mironova
Mixed
DSQ. Galina Vinogradova
DSQ. Natalia Gemperle
DSQ. Andrey Khramov
DSQ. Artem Popov
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
42. Dmitrii Poliakov
43. Andrey Kozyrev
DSQ. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
Women
Svetlana Mironova
5. Natalia Gemperle
12. Tatyana Riabkina
17. Natalia Efimova
Men
22. Valentin Novikov
33. Leonid Novikov
50. Dmitrii Nakonechnyi
Women
14. Natalia Gemperle
15. Tatyana Riabkina
25. Anastasia Rudnaya
Men
32. Gleb Tikhonov
DSQ. Andrey Khramov
Women
Galina Vinogradova
13. Svetlana Mironova
21. Anastasia Rudnaya
Men
17. Andrey Kozyrev
17. Valentin Novikov
17. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
Women
DSQ. Natalia Gemperle
DSQ. Svetlana Mironova
DSQ. Tatyana Riabkina
Mixed
Tatyana Riabkina
Gleb Tikhonov
Andrey Khramov
Galina Vinogradova
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
15. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
24. Valentin Novikov
48. Andrey Kozyrev
Women
Svetlana Mironova
24. Anastasia Trubkina
31. Anastasia Rudnaya
Men
8. Leonid Novikov
17. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
30. Valentin Novikov
61. Roman Nazarov
Women
20. Irina Nyberg
23. Julia Novikova
52. Nina Temyakova
Men
23. Gleb Tikhonov
35. Alexey Sidorov
Women
7. Galina Vinogradova
19. Natalia Gemperle
22. Svetlana Mironova
Men
13. Leonid Novikov
13. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
13. Andrey Khramov
Women
11. Irina Nyberg
11. Svetlana Mironova
11. Julia Novikova
Mixed
Anastasia Rudnaya
Gleb Tikhonov
Andrey Khramov
Galina Vinogradova
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
4. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
9. Valentin Novikov
25. Leonid Novikov
Women
5. Tatyana Riabkina
16. Anastasia Rudnaya
17. Natalia Efimova
Men
Leonid Novikov
16. Valentin Novikov
30. Alexei Bortnik
Women
5. Irina Nyberg
7. Tatyana Riabkina
Men
29. Roman Ryapolov
Women
6. Galina Vinogradova
18. Irina Nyberg
26. Ekaterina Nikitina
Men
Dmitriy Tsvetkov
Leonid Novikov
Valentin Novikov
Women
6. Galina Vinogradova
6. Irina Nyberg
6. Tatyana Riabkina
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
7. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
DSQ. Andrey Khramov
DSQ. Valentin Novikov
Women
4. Tatyana Riabkina
13. Svetlana Mironova
26. Anastasia Rudnaya
Men
Valentin Novikov
19. Leonid Novikov
Women
Tatyana Riabkina
15. Anastasia Trubkina
Men
5. Andrey Khramov
19. Alexey Sidorov
38. Dmitrii Nakonechnyi
Women
21. Svetlana Mironova
23. Anastasia Rudnaya
Men
DSQ. Andrey Khramov
DSQ. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
DSQ. Valentin Novikov
Women
4. Anastasia Rudnaya
4. Svetlana Mironova
4. Tatyana Riabkina
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
12. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
13. Alexei Bortnik
14. Valentin Novikov
Women
10. Julia Novikova
20. Karina Fershalova
30. Galina Vinogradova
Men
12. Andrey Khramov
24. Valentin Novikov
Women
5. Natalia Gemperle
DSQ. Julia Novikova
Men
23. Sergey Detkov
26. Andrey Khramov
Women
5. Anastasia Rudnaya
8. Galina Vinogradova
Men
5. Andrey Khramov
5. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
5. Alexei Bortnik
Women
11. Anastasia Rudnaya
11. Natalia Gemperle
11. Svetlana Mironova
 Savoie, France
2010Men
10. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
22. Valentin Novikov
31. Andrey Khramov
Women
12. Julia Novikova
21. Galina Vinogradova
Men
6. Valentin Novikov
Women
16. Julia Novikova
33. Irina Nyberg
Men
8. Andrey Khramov
20. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
33. Alexei Bortnik
39. Sergey Detkov
Women
15. Galina Vinogradova
35. Alia Sitdikova
45. Natalia Ukhorskaya
Men
Andrey Khramov
Dmitriy Tsvetkov
Valentin Novikov
21. Yury Tambasov
Women
9. Irina Nyberg
9. Galina Vinogradova
9. Julia Novikova
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Men
5. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
26. Alexei Bortnik
39. Andrey Khramov
Women
10. Galina Vinogradova
DSQ. Julia Novikova
Men
14. Valentin Novikov
16. Leonid Novikov
36. Alexei Bortnik
Women
13. Julia Novikova
19. Irina Nyberg
20. Irina Mikhalko
Men
Andrey Khramov
12. Valentin Novikov
Women
20. Galina Vinogradova
21. Alia Sitdikova
33. Irina Nyberg
Men
Dmitriy Tsvetkov
Valentin Novikov
Andrey Khramov
16. Yury Tambasov
Women
6. Galina Vinogradova
6. Julia Novikova
6. Tatyana Riabkina
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
4. Andrey Khramov
16. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
20. Roman Efimov
Women
17. Natalia Efimova
Men
Valentin Novikov
17. Roman Ryapolov
43. Dmitriy Tsvetkov
Women
5. Tatyana Riabkina
14. Irina Nyberg
18. Julia Novikova
Men
Andrey Khramov
13. Valentin Novikov
Women
4. Galina Vinogradova
29. Natalia Efimova
DSQ. Larisa Stanchenko
Men
Dmitriy Tsvetkov
Andrey Khramov
Valentin Novikov
Women
Galina Vinogradova
Julia Novikova
Tatyana Riabkina
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
Andrey Khramov
6. Roman Efimov
13. Valentin Novikov
Women
7. Tatyana Riabkina
15. Larisa Stanchenko
17. Julia Novikova
Men
Valentin Novikov
41. Vadim Tolstopyatov
Women
6. Tatyana Riabkina
16. Natalia Efimova
Men
10. Andrey Khramov
29. Roman Efimov
35. Sergey Detkov
Women
12. Julia Novikova
18. Larisa Stanchenko
29. Natalia Efimova
Men
Roman Efimov
Andrey Khramov
Valentin Novikov
Women
5. Julia Novikova
5. Larisa Stanchenko
5. Tatyana Riabkina
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Men
Andrey Khramov
19. Valentin Novikov
22. Roman Efimov
Women
9. Tatyana Riabkina
Men
5. Valentin Novikov
Women
Tatyana Riabkina
22. Irina Mikhalko
Men
12. Andrey Khramov
31. Roman Efimov
Men
Roman Efimov
Andrey Khramov
Valentin Novikov
Women
7. Julia Novikova
7. Irina Mikhalko
7. Tatyana Riabkina
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
Andrey Khramov
24. Roman Efimov
Women
8. Tatyana Riabkina
9. Julia Novikova
15. Olga Belozerova
Men
35. Roman Ryapolov
Women
6. Tatyana Riabkina
24. Irina Mikhalko
36. Natalia Efimova
Men
5. Andrey Khramov
24. Roman Ryapolov
26. Roman Efimov
Women
11. Julia Novikova
21. Natalia Efimova
40. Olga Belozerova
Men
12. Andrey Khramov
12. Roman Efimov
12. Roman Ryapolov
Women
6. Olga Belozerova
6. Tatyana Riabkina
6. Julia Novikova
 Aichi, Japan
2004Men
4. Valentin Novikov
18. Andrey Khramov
23. Roman Ryapolov
Women
15. Tatyana Riabkina
25. Alia Sitdikova
Men
Valentin Novikov
13. Leonid Novikov
21. Mikhail Mamleev
Women
Tatyana Riabkina
33. Olga Belozerova
34. Natalia Efimova
Men
13. Sergey Detkov
15. Mikhail Mamleev
16. Andrey Khramov
Women
18. Julia Novikova
24. Olga Belozerova
32. Natalia Efimova
Men
Andrey Khramov
Mikhail Mamleev
Valentin Novikov
Women
5. Olga Belozerova
5. Tatyana Riabkina
5. Julia Novikova
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
5. Mikhail Mamleev
20. Roman Efimov
Women
12. Julia Novikova
20. Tatyana Riabkina
30. Alia Sitdikova
Men
16. Leonid Novikov
17. Jevgenij Gavrilov
23. Valentin Novikov
Women
16. Tatyana Riabkina
24. Tatjana Jaksanova
31. Alia Sitdikova
Men
5. Mikhail Mamleev
16. Andrey Khramov
Women
36. Tatyana Kostyleva
DSQ. Julia Novikova
Men
5. Mikhail Mamleev
5. Roman Efimov
5. Valentin Novikov
Women
8. Alia Sitdikova
8. Tatyana Riabkina
8. Julia Novikova
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
7. Valentin Novikov
14. Alexey Pavilaynen
24. Maksim Davydov
28. Mikhail Mamleev
Women
20. Tatyana Riabkina
42. Natalia Toman
Men
15. Valentin Novikov
21. Vladimir Alexeev
23. Mikhail Mamleev
29. Sergey Detkov
Women
12. Tatyana Riabkina
33. Olga Belozerova
39. Irina Mikhalko
60. Julia Novikova
Men
6. Mikhail Mamleev
25. Maksim Davydov
Women
25. Natalia Toman
28. Marina Libo
Men
4. Yevgeny Fadeev
4. Mikhail Mamleev
4. Valentin Novikov
4. Vladimir Alexeev
Women
10. Irina Mikhalko
10. Olga Belozerova
10. Tatyana Riabkina
10. Julia Novikova
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
22. Mikhail Mamleev
Women
39. Tatyana Riabkina
50. Tatyana Kostyleva
Men
27. Mikhail Mamleev
Women
16. Tatyana Riabkina
31. Tatyana Kostyleva
   Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
22. Vladimir Alexeev
35. Valentin Novikov
46. Vladimir Kozlov
Women
27. Svetlana Gorbatenkova
29. Tatjana Jaksanova
Men
11. Valentin Novikov
19. Vladimir Alexeev
49. Mikhail Mamleev
Women
19. Irina Mikhalko
25. Tatjana Jaksanova
43. Julia Morozova
 Men
4. Mikhail Mamleev
4. Valentin Novikov
4. Vladimir Alexeev
4. Vladimir Kozlov
Women
8. Irina Mikhalko
8. Julia Morozova
8. Svetlana Gorbatenkova
8. Tatjana Jaksanova
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
9. Vladimir Alexeev
18. Vladimir Kozlov
Women
21. Tatjana Jaksanova
23. Natalja Pletnjova
45. Svetlana Rakimova
Men
16. Vladimir Alexeev
29. Sergei Sibilev
45. Uri Emaldynov
DSQ. Vladimir Kozlov
Women
8. Irina Mikhalko
15. Tatjana Jaksanova
30. Natalja Pletnjova
33. Svetlana Rakimova
 Men
8. Sergej Sibiljov
8. Uri Emaldynov
8. Vladimir Alexeev
8. Vladimir Kozlov
Women
9. Irina Mikhalko
9. Natalja Pletnjova
9. Svetlana Rakimova
9. Tatjana Jaksanova
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
27. Vladimir Kozlov
29. Vladimir Alexeev
48. Sergei Sibilev
57. Valerian Lukianov
Women
15. Irina Mikhalko
29. Svetlana Rakimova
30. Tatjana Jaksanova
43. Nadezda Rudakova
Men
24. Vladimir Alexeev
26. Ilia Gusev
36. Sergei Sibilev
Women
15. Irina Mikhalko
29. Tatjana Jaksanova
35. Svetlana Rakimova
 Men
5. Ilia Gusev
5. Sergei Sibilev
5. Vladimir Alexeev
5. Vladimir Kozlov
Women
4. Irina Mikhalko
4. Nadezda Rudakova
4. Svetlana Rakimova
4. Tatjana Jaksanova
 West Point, USA
1991Men
4. Vladimir Alexeev
18. Valerian Lukianov
Women
32. Svetlana Rakimova
Men
21. Vladimir Alexeev
26. Valerian Lukianov
Women
49. Svetlana Rakimova
 Men
5. Valerian Lukianov
5. Vladimir Alexeev
Women
9. Irina Mikhalko
9. Svetlana Rakimova
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
7. Vladimir Alexeev
Women
29. Olga Cherepanova
  Men
4. Vladimir Alexeev
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
11. Vladimir Alexeev
25. Valerian Lukianov
28. Mikhail Zorin
Women
19. Nadezhda Malygina
24. Nedezhda Levicheva
  Men
5. Mikhail Zorin
5. Valerian Lukianov
5. Vladimir Alexeev
Women
5. Nadezhda Levicheva
5. Nadezhda Malygina
5. Riju Johansson
 Gerardmer, France
1985     Bendigo, Australia
1983     Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981     Thun, Switzerland
1979     Tampere, Finland
1978     Kongsberg, Norway
1976     Aviemore, Great Britain
1974     Viborg, Denmark
1972     Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970     Friedrichroda, DDR
1968     Linköping, Sweden
1966     Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men Andrey Khramov (2005)
Andrey Khramov (2007)
Andrey Khramov (2006)
4. Andrey Khramov (2008)
4. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2013)
4. Valentin Novikov (2004)
4. Vladimir Alexeev (1991)
5. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2009)
5. Mikhail Mamleev (2003)
6. Roman Efimov (2007)
7. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2012)
7. Valentin Novikov (2001)
7. Vladimir Alexeev (1989)
9. Valentin Novikov (2013)
9. Vladimir Alexeev (1995)
10. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2010)
11. Vladimir Alexeev (1987)
12. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2011)
13. Alexei Bortnik (2011)
13. Valentin Novikov (2007)
14. Alexey Pavilaynen (2001)
14. Valentin Novikov (2011)
15. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2014)
16. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2008)
18. Andrey Khramov (2004)
18. Vladimir Kozlov (1995)
18. Valerian Lukianov (1991)
19. Valentin Novikov (2006)
20. Roman Efimov (2003)
20. Roman Efimov (2008)
21. Valentin Novikov (2016)
22. Mikhail Mamleev (1999)
22. Roman Efimov (2006)
22. Valentin Novikov (2010)
22. Vladimir Alexeev (1997)
23. Roman Ryapolov (2004)
24. Maksim Davydov (2001)
24. Roman Efimov (2005)
24. Valentin Novikov (2014)
25. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2016)
25. Leonid Novikov (2013)
25. Valerian Lukianov (1987)
26. Alexei Bortnik (2009)
27. Vladimir Kozlov (1993)
28. Mikhail Mamleev (2001)
28. Mikhail Zorin (1987)
29. Vladimir Alexeev (1993)
31. Andrey Khramov (2010)
35. Valentin Novikov (1997)
39. Andrey Khramov (2009)
42. Dmitrii Poliakov (2015)
43. Andrey Kozyrev (2015)
46. Vladimir Kozlov (1997)
48. Andrey Kozyrev (2014)
48. Sergei Sibilev (1993)
57. Valerian Lukianov (1993)
DSQ. Andrey Khramov (2012)
DSQ. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2015)
DSQ. Valentin Novikov (2012)
Leonid Novikov (2013)
Valentin Novikov (2004)
Valentin Novikov (2012)
Valentin Novikov (2007)
Valentin Novikov (2008)
5. Valentin Novikov (2006)
6. Valentin Novikov (2010)
8. Leonid Novikov (2014)
11. Valentin Novikov (1997)
12. Andrey Khramov (2011)
13. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2016)
13. Leonid Novikov (2004)
14. Valentin Novikov (2009)
15. Valentin Novikov (2001)
16. Leonid Novikov (2003)
16. Leonid Novikov (2009)
16. Valentin Novikov (2013)
16. Vladimir Alexeev (1995)
17. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2014)
17. Jevgenij Gavrilov (2003)
17. Roman Ryapolov (2008)
19. Leonid Novikov (2012)
19. Vladimir Alexeev (1997)
21. Mikhail Mamleev (2004)
21. Vladimir Alexeev (1991)
21. Vladimir Alexeev (2001)
22. Valentin Novikov (2015)
23. Mikhail Mamleev (2001)
23. Valentin Novikov (2003)
23. Valentin Novikov (2016)
24. Valentin Novikov (2011)
24. Vladimir Alexeev (1993)
26. Ilia Gusev (1993)
26. Valerian Lukianov (1991)
27. Mikhail Mamleev (1999)
29. Sergei Sibilev (1995)
29. Sergey Detkov (2001)
30. Alexei Bortnik (2013)
30. Valentin Novikov (2014)
33. Leonid Novikov (2015)
35. Roman Ryapolov (2005)
36. Alexei Bortnik (2009)
36. Sergei Sibilev (1993)
41. Vadim Tolstopyatov (2007)
43. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2008)
45. Uri Emaldynov (1995)
49. Mikhail Mamleev (1997)
50. Dmitrii Nakonechnyi (2015)
61. Roman Nazarov (2014)
DSQ. Vladimir Kozlov (1995)
Andrey Khramov (2008)
Andrey Khramov (2009)
5. Andrey Khramov (2005)
5. Andrey Khramov (2012)
5. Mikhail Mamleev (2003)
6. Mikhail Mamleev (2001)
8. Andrey Khramov (2010)
10. Andrey Khramov (2007)
12. Andrey Khramov (2006)
12. Valentin Novikov (2009)
13. Sergey Detkov (2004)
13. Valentin Novikov (2008)
15. Mikhail Mamleev (2004)
16. Andrey Khramov (2003)
16. Andrey Khramov (2004)
19. Alexey Sidorov (2012)
19. Andrey Khramov (2016)
20. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2010)
23. Gleb Tikhonov (2014)
23. Sergey Detkov (2011)
24. Roman Ryapolov (2005)
25. Maksim Davydov (2001)
26. Andrey Khramov (2011)
26. Roman Efimov (2005)
29. Roman Efimov (2007)
29. Roman Ryapolov (2013)
31. Roman Efimov (2006)
32. Gleb Tikhonov (2015)
33. Alexei Bortnik (2010)
35. Alexey Sidorov (2014)
35. Sergey Detkov (2007)
38. Dmitrii Nakonechnyi (2012)
39. Sergey Detkov (2010)
DSQ. Andrey Khramov (2015)
DSQ. Artem Popov (2016)
Andrey Khramov (2006)
Andrey Khramov (2007)
Andrey Khramov (2010)
Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2010)
Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2013)
Leonid Novikov (2013)
Roman Efimov (2006)
Roman Efimov (2007)
Valentin Novikov (2006)
Valentin Novikov (2007)
Valentin Novikov (2010)
Valentin Novikov (2013)
Andrey Khramov (2004)
Andrey Khramov (2008)
Andrey Khramov (2009)
Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2008)
Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2009)
Mikhail Mamleev (2004)
Valentin Novikov (2004)
Valentin Novikov (2008)
Valentin Novikov (2009)
4. Mikhail Mamleev (1997)
4. Mikhail Mamleev (2001)
4. Valentin Novikov (1997)
4. Valentin Novikov (2001)
4. Vladimir Alexeev (1989)
4. Vladimir Alexeev (1997)
4. Vladimir Alexeev (2001)
4. Vladimir Kozlov (1997)
4. Yevgeny Fadeev (2001)
5. Alexei Bortnik (2011)
5. Andrey Khramov (2011)
5. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2011)
5. Mikhail Mamleev (2003)
5. Roman Efimov (2003)
5. Sergei Sibilev (1993)
5. Valentin Novikov (2003)
5. Vladimir Alexeev (1987)
5. Vladimir Alexeev (1991)
5. Vladimir Alexeev (1993)
5. Vladimir Kozlov (1993)
5. Ilia Gusev (1993)
5. Mikhail Zorin (1987)
5. Valerian Lukianov (1987)
5. Valerian Lukianov (1991)
8. Vladimir Alexeev (1995)
8. Vladimir Kozlov (1995)
8. Sergej Sibiljov (1995)
8. Uri Emaldynov (1995)
12. Andrey Khramov (2005)
12. Roman Efimov (2005)
12. Roman Ryapolov (2005)
13. Andrey Khramov (2014)
13. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2014)
13. Leonid Novikov (2014)
15. Andrey Khramov (2016)
15. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2016)
15. Valentin Novikov (2016)
16. Yury Tambasov (2009)
17. Andrey Kozyrev (2015)
17. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2015)
17. Valentin Novikov (2015)
21. Yury Tambasov (2010)
DSQ. Andrey Khramov (2012)
DSQ. Dmitriy Tsvetkov (2012)
DSQ. Valentin Novikov (2012)
 
Overall Women Svetlana Mironova (2014)
Natalia Gemperle (2016)
Svetlana Mironova (2015)
4. Tatyana Riabkina (2012)
5. Natalia Gemperle (2015)
5. Tatyana Riabkina (2013)
7. Tatyana Riabkina (2007)
8. Tatyana Riabkina (2005)
9. Julia Novikova (2005)
9. Tatyana Riabkina (2006)
10. Galina Vinogradova (2009)
10. Julia Novikova (2011)
12. Julia Novikova (2003)
12. Julia Novikova (2010)
12. Tatyana Riabkina (2015)
13. Anastasia Rudnaya (2016)
13. Svetlana Mironova (2012)
15. Irina Mikhalko (1993)
15. Larisa Stanchenko (2007)
15. Olga Belozerova (2005)
15. Tatyana Riabkina (2004)
16. Anastasia Rudnaya (2013)
17. Julia Novikova (2007)
17. Natalia Efimova (2008)
17. Natalia Efimova (2013)
17. Natalia Efimova (2015)
19. Nadezhda Malygina (1987)
20. Karina Fershalova (2011)
20. Svetlana Mironova (2016)
20. Tatyana Riabkina (2001)
20. Tatyana Riabkina (2003)
21. Galina Vinogradova (2010)
21. Tatjana Jaksanova (1995)
23. Natalja Pletnjova (1995)
24. Anastasia Trubkina (2014)
24. Nedezhda Levicheva (1987)
25. Alia Sitdikova (2004)
26. Anastasia Rudnaya (2012)
27. Svetlana Gorbatenkova (1997)
29. Tatjana Jaksanova (1997)
29. Olga Cherepanova (1989)
29. Svetlana Rakimova (1993)
30. Alia Sitdikova (2003)
30. Galina Vinogradova (2011)
30. Tatjana Jaksanova (1993)
31. Anastasia Rudnaya (2014)
32. Svetlana Rakimova (1991)
39. Tatyana Riabkina (1999)
42. Natalia Toman (2001)
43. Nadezda Rudakova (1993)
45. Svetlana Rakimova (1995)
50. Tatyana Kostyleva (1999)
DSQ. Julia Novikova (2009)
Tatyana Riabkina (2004)
Natalia Gemperle (2016)
Tatyana Riabkina (2006)
Tatyana Riabkina (2012)
5. Irina Nyberg (2013)
5. Natalia Gemperle (2011)
5. Tatyana Riabkina (2008)
6. Tatyana Riabkina (2005)
6. Tatyana Riabkina (2007)
7. Tatyana Riabkina (2013)
8. Irina Mikhalko (1995)
11. Natalia Efimova (2016)
12. Tatyana Riabkina (2001)
13. Julia Novikova (2009)
14. Irina Nyberg (2008)
14. Natalia Gemperle (2015)
15. Anastasia Trubkina (2012)
15. Irina Mikhalko (1993)
15. Svetlana Mironova (2016)
15. Tatjana Jaksanova (1995)
15. Tatyana Riabkina (2015)
16. Julia Novikova (2010)
16. Natalia Efimova (2007)
16. Tatyana Riabkina (1999)
16. Tatyana Riabkina (2003)
18. Julia Novikova (2008)
19. Irina Mikhalko (1997)
19. Irina Nyberg (2009)
20. Irina Mikhalko (2009)
20. Irina Nyberg (2014)
22. Irina Mikhalko (2006)
23. Julia Novikova (2014)
24. Irina Mikhalko (2005)
24. Tatjana Jaksanova (2003)
25. Anastasia Rudnaya (2015)
25. Tatjana Jaksanova (1997)
29. Tatjana Jaksanova (1993)
30. Natalja Pletnjova (1995)
31. Alia Sitdikova (2003)
31. Tatyana Kostyleva (1999)
33. Irina Nyberg (2010)
33. Olga Belozerova (2001)
33. Olga Belozerova (2004)
33. Svetlana Rakimova (1995)
34. Natalia Efimova (2004)
35. Svetlana Rakimova (1993)
36. Natalia Efimova (2005)
39. Irina Mikhalko (2001)
43. Julia Morozova (1997)
49. Svetlana Rakimova (1991)
52. Nina Temyakova (2014)
60. Julia Novikova (2001)
DSQ. Julia Novikova (2011)
Galina Vinogradova (2015)
4. Galina Vinogradova (2008)
4. Galina Vinogradova (2016)
5. Anastasia Rudnaya (2011)
6. Galina Vinogradova (2013)
7. Galina Vinogradova (2014)
8. Galina Vinogradova (2011)
11. Julia Novikova (2005)
12. Julia Novikova (2007)
13. Svetlana Mironova (2015)
15. Galina Vinogradova (2010)
18. Irina Nyberg (2013)
18. Julia Novikova (2004)
18. Larisa Stanchenko (2007)
19. Natalia Gemperle (2014)
20. Galina Vinogradova (2009)
21. Alia Sitdikova (2009)
21. Anastasia Rudnaya (2015)
21. Natalia Efimova (2005)
21. Svetlana Mironova (2012)
22. Svetlana Mironova (2014)
23. Anastasia Rudnaya (2012)
24. Olga Belozerova (2004)
25. Natalia Toman (2001)
26. Ekaterina Nikitina (2013)
27. Anna Dvorianskaia (2016)
28. Marina Libo (2001)
29. Natalia Efimova (2007)
29. Natalia Efimova (2008)
32. Natalia Efimova (2004)
33. Irina Nyberg (2009)
35. Alia Sitdikova (2010)
36. Tatyana Kostyleva (2003)
40. Olga Belozerova (2005)
45. Natalia Ukhorskaya (2010)
DSQ. Anastasia Rudnaya (2016)
DSQ. Julia Novikova (2003)
DSQ. Larisa Stanchenko (2008)
Anastasia Rudnaya (2016)
Natalia Gemperle (2016)
Svetlana Mironova (2016)
Galina Vinogradova (2008)
Julia Novikova (2008)
Tatyana Riabkina (2008)
4. Anastasia Rudnaya (2012)
4. Irina Mikhalko (1993)
4. Svetlana Mironova (2012)
4. Tatjana Jaksanova (1993)
4. Tatyana Riabkina (2012)
4. Nadezda Rudakova (1993)
4. Svetlana Rakimova (1993)
5. Julia Novikova (2004)
5. Julia Novikova (2007)
5. Larisa Stanchenko (2007)
5. Olga Belozerova (2004)
5. Tatyana Riabkina (2004)
5. Tatyana Riabkina (2007)
5. Nadezhda Levicheva (1987)
5. Nadezhda Malygina (1987)
5. Riju Johansson (1987)
6. Galina Vinogradova (2009)
6. Galina Vinogradova (2013)
6. Irina Nyberg (2013)
6. Julia Novikova (2005)
6. Julia Novikova (2009)
6. Olga Belozerova (2005)
6. Tatyana Riabkina (2005)
6. Tatyana Riabkina (2009)
6. Tatyana Riabkina (2013)
7. Irina Mikhalko (2006)
7. Julia Novikova (2006)
7. Tatyana Riabkina (2006)
8. Alia Sitdikova (2003)
8. Irina Mikhalko (1997)
8. Julia Morozova (1997)
8. Julia Novikova (2003)
8. Svetlana Gorbatenkova (1997)
8. Tatjana Jaksanova (1997)
8. Tatyana Riabkina (2003)
9. Galina Vinogradova (2010)
9. Irina Mikhalko (1991)
9. Irina Mikhalko (1995)
9. Irina Nyberg (2010)
9. Julia Novikova (2010)
9. Tatjana Jaksanova (1995)
9. Natalja Pletnjova (1995)
9. Svetlana Rakimova (1991)
9. Svetlana Rakimova (1995)
10. Irina Mikhalko (2001)
10. Julia Novikova (2001)
10. Olga Belozerova (2001)
10. Tatyana Riabkina (2001)
11. Anastasia Rudnaya (2011)
11. Irina Nyberg (2014)
11. Julia Novikova (2014)
11. Natalia Gemperle (2011)
11. Svetlana Mironova (2011)
11. Svetlana Mironova (2014)
DSQ. Natalia Gemperle (2015)
DSQ. Svetlana Mironova (2015)
DSQ. Tatyana Riabkina (2015)