Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: AUS

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men 13. Tom Quayle (2004)
17. Grant Bluett (2004)
7. Troy de Haas (2005)
6. Grant Bluett (2001)
6. Rob Walter (2001)
6. Tom Quayle (2001)
6. Troy de Haas (2001)
6. Warren Key (1981)
6. Maurice Ongania (1981)
6. Steve Key (1981)
6. Terry Farrell (1981)
  
Best Women 6. Hanny Allston (2005)
6. Hanny Allston (2007)
13. Hanny Allston (2007)
13. Tracy Bluett (2005)
Hanny Allston (2006)
4. Grace Crane (2006)
4. Hanny Allston (2006)
4. Jo Allison (2006)
  
2016Men
35. Julian Dent
Women
45. Jo Allison
52. Natasha Key
Men
44. Julian Dent
Women
36. Vanessa Round
45. Jo Allison
Men
39. Leon Russell Keely
Women
19. Natasha Key
Men
19. Julian Dent
19. Leon Russell Keely
19. Simon Uppill
Women
17. Krystal Neumann
17. Jo Allison
17. Vanessa Round
Mixed
20. Natasha Key
20. Krystal Neumann
20. Henry McNulty
20. Leon Russell Keely
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
50. Simon Uppill
52. Bryan Keely
Women
10. Hanny Allston
47. Laurina Neumann
50. Vanessa Round
Men
35. Simon Uppill
56. Lachlan Dow
Women
21. Hanny Allston
54. Anna Sheldon
Women
5. Hanny Allston
31. Rachel Effeney
Men
25. Simon Uppill
25. Lachlan Dow
25. Brodie Nankervis
Women
18. Laurina Neumann
18. Hanny Allston
18. Anna Sheldon
Mixed
16. Rachel Effeney
16. Simon Uppill
16. Lachlan Dow
16. Hanny Allston
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
43. Simon Uppill
Women
13. Hanny Allston
43. Vanessa Round
Men
25. Julian Dent
Women
15. Hanny Allston
55. Jasmin Neve
Men
36. Julian Dent
Women
24. Hanny Allston
27. Rachel Effeney
Men
17. Simon Uppill
17. Julian Dent
17. Lachlan Dow
Women
16. Hanny Allston
16. Jasmin Neve
16. Rachel Effeney
Mixed
10. Rachel Effeney
10. Julian Dent
10. Simon Uppill
10. Hanny Allston
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Women
22. Hanny Allston
Men
33. Simon Uppill
Women
33. Hanny Allston
43. Vanessa Round
44. Jasmin Neve
Men
30. Simon Uppill
Women
31. Felicity Brown
32. Vanessa Round
42. Jasmin Neve
Men
20. Bryan Keely
20. Joshua Blatchford
20. Simon Uppill
Women
13. Aislinn Prendergast
13. Hanny Allston
13. Vanessa Round
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
30. Julian Dent
Women
35. Aislinn Prendergast
Women
31. Vanessa Round
Men
32. Julian Dent
39. David Brickhill-Jones
Men
22. David Brickhill-Jones
22. Simon Uppill
22. Julian Dent
Women
22. Rachel Effeney
22. Aislinn Prendergast
22. Vanessa Round
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
24. Julian Dent
Men
31. Matt Crane
Women
27. Grace Crane
35. Vanessa Round
Men
37. Simon Uppill
Women
24. Grace Crane
35. Rachel Effeney
Men
15. Matt Crane
16. Simon Uppill
16. Julian Dent
16. Robert Preston
Women
14. Jasmin Neve
14. Vanessa Round
14. Grace Crane
 Savoie, France
2010Women
38. Anna Sheldon
Men
26. Matt Crane
34. Simon Uppill
45. David Shepherd
Women
37. Grace Crane
41. Vanessa Round
Men
34. Julian Dent
Women
30. Grace Crane
41. Shannon Jones
Men
17. Simon Uppill
17. David Shepherd
17. Julian Dent
Women
13. Grace Crane
13. Vanessa Round
13. Kathryn Preston
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Women
19. Hanny Allston
22. Kathryn Preston
Women
15. Grace Crane
18. Hanny Allston
Women
5. Kathryn Preston
Women
9. Grace Crane
9. Kathryn Preston
9. Hanny Allston
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Women
14. Kathryn Preston
25. Jo Allison
39. Vanessa Round
Men
32. Julian Dent
Women
16. Grace Crane
17. Jo Allison
33. Vanessa Round
Men
42. Julian Dent
43. Simon Uppill
Women
27. Kathryn Preston
32. Grace Crane
42. Jasmin Neve
Men
15. David Shepherd
15. Simon Uppill
15. Julian Dent
Women
8. Jo Allison
8. Grace Crane
8. Kathryn Preston
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Women
6. Hanny Allston
30. Anna Sheldon
Men
24. Julian Dent
26. Matt Crane
Women
13. Hanny Allston
32. Grace Crane
44. Jo Allison
Men
22. Julian Dent
Women
9. Hanny Allston
30. Grace Crane
46. Kathryn Preston
Men
13. Troy de Haas
13. Julian Dent
13. Rob Walter
Women
7. Jo Allison
7. Grace Crane
7. Hanny Allston
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Women
12. Hanny Allston
44. Anna Sheldon
Men
24. Rob Walter
36. David Shepherd
39. Matt Crane
Women
20. Jo Allison
27. Grace Crane
40. Anna Sheldon
Men
39. David Shepherd
Women
Hanny Allston
39. Grace Crane
Men
20. Rob Walter
20. David Shepherd
20. Troy de Haas
Women
4. Jo Allison
4. Grace Crane
4. Hanny Allston
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Women
6. Hanny Allston
28. Jo Allison
Men
22. Julian Dent
25. David Shepherd
32. Rob Walter
Women
13. Tracy Bluett
18. Hanny Allston
35. Natasha Key
Men
7. Troy de Haas
28. Grant Bluett
Women
28. Jo Allison
32. Natasha Key
Men
15. David Brickhill-Jones
15. Grant Bluett
15. Troy de Haas
Women
8. Hanny Allston
8. Jo Allison
8. Tracy Bluett
 Aichi, Japan
2004Men
13. Tom Quayle
Women
23. Jo Allison
24. Hanny Allston
Men
17. Grant Bluett
24. David Shepherd
Women
17. Natasha Key
30. Jo Allison
38. Danielle Winslow
Men
14. Troy de Haas
18. Grant Bluett
Women
20. Natasha Key
29. Hanny Allston
36. Allison Jones
Men
10. David Shepherd
10. Grant Bluett
10. Tom Quayle
Women
16. Hanny Allston
16. Jo Allison
16. Natasha Key
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
30. Tom Quayle
33. Rob Walter
Women
24. Jo Allison
29. Natasha Key
33. Allison Jones
Men
36. Troy de Haas
39. David Shepherd
47. Grant Bluett
Women
18. Jo Allison
Men
8. Grant Bluett
17. Troy de Haas
Women
10. Natasha Key
35. Kathryn Preston
Men
9. Grant Bluett
9. Tom Quayle
9. Troy de Haas
Women
13. Allison Jones
13. Jo Allison
13. Natasha Key
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
17. Grant Bluett
20. Troy de Haas
26. Tom Quayle
44. Rob Walter
Women
34. Natasha Key
38. Tracy Bluett
44. Jo Allison
52. Kathryn Preston
Men
30. Grant Bluett
38. Troy de Haas
43. David Shepherd
59. Tom Quayle
Women
31. Natasha Key
34. Tracy Bluett
Men
11. Grant Bluett
Women
15. Natasha Key
Men
6. Grant Bluett
6. Rob Walter
6. Tom Quayle
6. Troy de Haas
Women
11. Jo Allison
11. Kathryn Preston
11. Natasha Key
11. Tracy Bluett
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
51. Tom Quayle
Women
19. Tracy Bluett
32. Nicki Taws
38. Alix Young
DSQ. Natasha Key
Men
45. Troy de Haas
Women
14. Tracy Bluett
26. Natasha Key
41. Nicki Taws
42. Cassie Trewin
 Men
10. Grant Bluett
10. Rob Walter
10. Steve Craig
10. Tom Quayle
Women
7. Alix Young
7. Natasha Key
7. Nicki Taws
7. Tracy Bluett
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
14. Tom Quayle
53. Rob Walter
DSQ. Grant Bluett
Women
31. Alix Young
32. Natasha Key
50. Tracy Bluett
51. Emily Viner
Men
28. Grant Bluett
37. Warren Key
57. Rob Walter
Women
DSQ. Natasha Key
DSQ. Nicki Taws
 Men
11. Grant Bluett
11. Jock Davis
11. Steve Craig
11. Warren Key
Women
6. Alix Young
6. Emily Viner
6. Nicki Taws
6. Tracy Bluett
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
51. Warren Key
57. Grant Bluett
Women
37. Alix Young
38. Natasha Key
44. Tracy Bluett
55. Emily Viner
Men
35. Grant Bluett
Women
38. Alix Young
52. Natasha Key
55. Tracy Bluett
 Men
13. Eddie Wymer
13. Grant Bluett
13. James Russell
13. Warren Key
Women
12. Alix Young
12. Emily Viner
12. Natasha Key
12. Tracy Bluett
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
45. Warren Key
46. Jock Davis
Women
36. Nicki Taws
42. Ljubov Simson
65. Anthea Feaver
66. Georgina Macken
Men
42. Jock Davis
Women
47. Ljubov Simson
 Men
11. Grant Bluett
11. Jock Davis
11. Steve Craig
11. Warren Key
Women
12. Emily Viner
12. Georgina Macken
12. Ljubov Simson
12. Nicki Taws
 West Point, USA
1991Men
41. Eddie Wymer
43. Jock Davis
Women
27. Christine Marshall
37. Nicki Taws
Women
38. Nicki Taws
 Men
17. Eddie Wymer
17. James Russell
17. Jock Davis
17. Rob Plowright
Women
10. Christine Marshall
10. Ljubov Simson
10. Louise Fairfax
10. Nicki Taws
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
46. Terry Farrell
Women
28. Nicki Taws
31. Christine Marshall
48. Louise Fairfax
  Men
9. Jock Davis
9. Michael Billinghurst
9. Rob Plowright
9. Terry Farrell
Women
11. Christine Marshall
11. Liz Abbott
11. Louise Fairfax
11. Nicki Taws
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
26. Terry Farrell
33. Rob Vincent
48. Maurice Ongania
52. Rob Plowright
Women
29. Jenny Bourne
31. Elizabeth Kessell
38. Sue Key
  Men
13. Mario Darvodelsky
13. Maurice Ongania
13. Rob Vincent
13. Terry Farrell
Women
12. Elizabeth Kessell
12. Heather Smith
12. Jenny Bourne
12. Sue Key
 Gerardmer, France
1985Men
21. Rob Vincent
22. Terry Farrell
36. Rob Plowright
45. Maurice Ongania
Women
17. Madeleine Sevior
19. Sue Key
26. Carolyn Jackson
35. Jenny Bourne
  Men
8. Michael Dowling
8. Rob Plowright
8. Rob Vincent
8. Terry Farrell
Women
DSQ. Carolyn Jackson
DSQ. Christine Marshall
DSQ. Madeleine Sevior
DSQ. Sue Key
 Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
25. Rob Vincent
34. Terry Farrell
45. Steve Key
Women
20. Madeleine Sevior
33. Jenny Bourne
38. Christine Watson
DSQ. Sue Key
  Men
DSQ. Rob Vincent
DSQ. Steve Key
DSQ. Terry Farrell
DSQ. Warren Key
Women
10. Christine Watson
10. Jenny Bourne
10. Madeleine Sevior
10. Sue Key
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
23. Warren Key
25. Terry Farrell
30. Steve Key
47. Geoff Lawford
Women
26. Madeleine Sevior
36. Sue Key
40. Jenny Bourne
52. Christine Watson
  Men
6. Maurice Ongania
6. Steve Key
6. Terry Farrell
6. Warren Key
Women
6. Christine Watson
6. Jenny Bourne
6. Madeleine Sevior
6. Sue Key
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
29. Geoff Lawford
37. Steve Key
39. Warren Key
74. Rudi Huettner
Women
35. Sue Key
41. Madeleine Sevior
42. Carolyn Hooper
46. Margaret Elcombe
  Men
8. Geoff Lawford
8. Steve Key
8. Terry Farrell
8. Warren Key
Women
14. Carolyn Hooper
14. Margaret Elcombe
14. Sue Key
 Tampere, Finland
1978Men
27. Maurice Ongania
34. Steve Key
36. Geoff Lawford
56. John Oliver
Women
23. Carolyn Hooper
34. Margaret Elcombe
35. Sue Key
54. Mary McLennan
  Men
11. Geoff Lawford
11. John Oliver
11. Maurice Ongania
11. Steve Key
Women
8. Carolyn Hooper
8. Margaret Elcombe
8. Peta Withford
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976Men
30. Alex Tarr
32. Maurice Ongania
43. John Oliver
53. Tim Dent
Women
28. Carolyn Hooper
31. Peta Whitford
37. Margaret Elcombe
50. Toy Martin
  Men
9. Alex Tarr
9. C Wilmott
9. John Oliver
9. Maurice Ongania
Women
10. Carolyn Hooper
10. Margaret Elcombe
10. Peta Whitford
14. Brunhilde Bauer
14. Elisabeth Nagy
14. Helga Kolb
 Aviemore, Great Britain
1974Men
46. John Oliver
55. Graham Moon
59. Tim Dent
62. Alex Tarr
71. Dave Lotty
Women
32. Peta Whitford
46. Toy Martin
47. Andrea Harris
  Men
9. Alex Tarr
9. Graham Moon
9. John Oliver
9. Peter Rule
Women
12. Andrea Harris
12. Peta Whitford
12. Toy Martin
 Viborg, Denmark
1972Men
72. Rod Dominish
    Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970     Friedrichroda, DDR
1968     Linköping, Sweden
1966     Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men 13. Tom Quayle (2004)
14. Tom Quayle (1997)
17. Grant Bluett (2001)
20. Troy de Haas (2001)
21. Rob Vincent (1985)
22. Terry Farrell (1985)
23. Warren Key (1981)
24. Julian Dent (2011)
25. Rob Vincent (1983)
25. Terry Farrell (1981)
26. Tom Quayle (2001)
26. Terry Farrell (1987)
27. Maurice Ongania (1978)
29. Geoff Lawford (1979)
30. Julian Dent (2012)
30. Tom Quayle (2003)
30. Alex Tarr (1976)
30. Steve Key (1981)
32. Maurice Ongania (1976)
33. Rob Walter (2003)
33. Rob Vincent (1987)
34. Steve Key (1978)
34. Terry Farrell (1983)
35. Julian Dent (2016)
36. Geoff Lawford (1978)
36. Rob Plowright (1985)
37. Steve Key (1979)
39. Warren Key (1979)
41. Eddie Wymer (1991)
43. Jock Davis (1991)
43. Simon Uppill (2014)
43. John Oliver (1976)
44. Rob Walter (2001)
45. Warren Key (1993)
45. Maurice Ongania (1985)
45. Steve Key (1983)
46. Jock Davis (1993)
46. John Oliver (1974)
46. Terry Farrell (1989)
47. Geoff Lawford (1981)
48. Maurice Ongania (1987)
50. Simon Uppill (2015)
51. Tom Quayle (1999)
51. Warren Key (1995)
52. Bryan Keely (2015)
52. Rob Plowright (1987)
53. Rob Walter (1997)
53. Tim Dent (1976)
55. Graham Moon (1974)
56. John Oliver (1978)
57. Grant Bluett (1995)
59. Tim Dent (1974)
62. Alex Tarr (1974)
71. Dave Lotty (1974)
72. Rod Dominish (1972)
74. Rudi Huettner (1979)
DSQ. Grant Bluett (1997)
17. Grant Bluett (2004)
22. Julian Dent (2005)
24. David Shepherd (2004)
24. Julian Dent (2007)
24. Rob Walter (2006)
25. David Shepherd (2005)
25. Julian Dent (2014)
26. Matt Crane (2007)
26. Matt Crane (2010)
28. Grant Bluett (1997)
30. Grant Bluett (2001)
31. Matt Crane (2011)
32. Julian Dent (2008)
32. Rob Walter (2005)
33. Simon Uppill (2013)
34. Simon Uppill (2010)
35. Grant Bluett (1995)
35. Simon Uppill (2015)
36. David Shepherd (2006)
36. Troy de Haas (2003)
37. Warren Key (1997)
38. Troy de Haas (2001)
39. David Shepherd (2003)
39. Matt Crane (2006)
42. Jock Davis (1993)
43. David Shepherd (2001)
44. Julian Dent (2016)
45. David Shepherd (2010)
45. Troy de Haas (1999)
47. Grant Bluett (2003)
56. Lachlan Dow (2015)
57. Rob Walter (1997)
59. Tom Quayle (2001)
7. Troy de Haas (2005)
8. Grant Bluett (2003)
11. Grant Bluett (2001)
14. Troy de Haas (2004)
17. Troy de Haas (2003)
18. Grant Bluett (2004)
22. Julian Dent (2007)
28. Grant Bluett (2005)
30. Simon Uppill (2013)
32. Julian Dent (2012)
34. Julian Dent (2010)
36. Julian Dent (2014)
37. Simon Uppill (2011)
39. David Brickhill-Jones (2012)
39. David Shepherd (2006)
39. Leon Russell Keely (2016)
42. Julian Dent (2008)
43. Simon Uppill (2008)
6. Grant Bluett (2001)
6. Rob Walter (2001)
6. Tom Quayle (2001)
6. Troy de Haas (2001)
6. Warren Key (1981)
6. Maurice Ongania (1981)
6. Steve Key (1981)
6. Terry Farrell (1981)
8. Warren Key (1979)
8. Geoff Lawford (1979)
8. Michael Dowling (1985)
8. Rob Plowright (1985)
8. Rob Vincent (1985)
8. Steve Key (1979)
8. Terry Farrell (1979)
8. Terry Farrell (1985)
9. Grant Bluett (2003)
9. Jock Davis (1989)
9. Tom Quayle (2003)
9. Troy de Haas (2003)
9. Alex Tarr (1974)
9. Alex Tarr (1976)
9. C Wilmott (1976)
9. Graham Moon (1974)
9. John Oliver (1974)
9. John Oliver (1976)
9. Maurice Ongania (1976)
9. Michael Billinghurst (1989)
9. Peter Rule (1974)
9. Rob Plowright (1989)
9. Terry Farrell (1989)
10. David Shepherd (2004)
10. Grant Bluett (1999)
10. Grant Bluett (2004)
10. Rob Walter (1999)
10. Steve Craig (1999)
10. Tom Quayle (1999)
10. Tom Quayle (2004)
11. Grant Bluett (1993)
11. Grant Bluett (1997)
11. Jock Davis (1993)
11. Jock Davis (1997)
11. Steve Craig (1993)
11. Steve Craig (1997)
11. Warren Key (1993)
11. Warren Key (1997)
11. Geoff Lawford (1978)
11. John Oliver (1978)
11. Maurice Ongania (1978)
11. Steve Key (1978)
13. Eddie Wymer (1995)
13. Grant Bluett (1995)
13. Julian Dent (2007)
13. Rob Walter (2007)
13. Troy de Haas (2007)
13. Warren Key (1995)
13. James Russell (1995)
13. Mario Darvodelsky (1987)
13. Maurice Ongania (1987)
13. Rob Vincent (1987)
13. Terry Farrell (1987)
15. David Brickhill-Jones (2005)
15. David Shepherd (2008)
15. Grant Bluett (2005)
15. Julian Dent (2008)
15. Matt Crane (2011)
15. Simon Uppill (2008)
15. Troy de Haas (2005)
16. Julian Dent (2011)
16. Robert Preston (2011)
16. Simon Uppill (2011)
17. David Shepherd (2010)
17. Eddie Wymer (1991)
17. Jock Davis (1991)
17. Julian Dent (2010)
17. Julian Dent (2014)
17. Lachlan Dow (2014)
17. Simon Uppill (2010)
17. Simon Uppill (2014)
17. James Russell (1991)
17. Rob Plowright (1991)
19. Julian Dent (2016)
19. Leon Russell Keely (2016)
19. Simon Uppill (2016)
20. Bryan Keely (2013)
20. David Shepherd (2006)
20. Joshua Blatchford (2013)
20. Rob Walter (2006)
20. Simon Uppill (2013)
20. Troy de Haas (2006)
22. David Brickhill-Jones (2012)
22. Julian Dent (2012)
22. Simon Uppill (2012)
25. Brodie Nankervis (2015)
25. Lachlan Dow (2015)
25. Simon Uppill (2015)
DSQ. Warren Key (1983)
DSQ. Rob Vincent (1983)
DSQ. Steve Key (1983)
DSQ. Terry Farrell (1983)
 
Overall Women 6. Hanny Allston (2005)
6. Hanny Allston (2007)
10. Hanny Allston (2015)
12. Hanny Allston (2006)
13. Hanny Allston (2014)
14. Kathryn Preston (2008)
17. Madeleine Sevior (1985)
19. Hanny Allston (2009)
19. Tracy Bluett (1999)
19. Sue Key (1985)
20. Madeleine Sevior (1983)
22. Hanny Allston (2013)
22. Kathryn Preston (2009)
23. Jo Allison (2004)
23. Carolyn Hooper (1978)
24. Hanny Allston (2004)
24. Jo Allison (2003)
25. Jo Allison (2008)
26. Carolyn Jackson (1985)
26. Madeleine Sevior (1981)
27. Christine Marshall (1991)
28. Jo Allison (2005)
28. Nicki Taws (1989)
28. Carolyn Hooper (1976)
29. Natasha Key (2003)
29. Jenny Bourne (1987)
30. Anna Sheldon (2007)
31. Alix Young (1997)
31. Christine Marshall (1989)
31. Elizabeth Kessell (1987)
31. Peta Whitford (1976)
32. Natasha Key (1997)
32. Nicki Taws (1999)
32. Peta Whitford (1974)
33. Allison Jones (2003)
33. Jenny Bourne (1983)
34. Natasha Key (2001)
34. Margaret Elcombe (1978)
35. Aislinn Prendergast (2012)
35. Jenny Bourne (1985)
35. Sue Key (1978)
35. Sue Key (1979)
36. Nicki Taws (1993)
36. Sue Key (1981)
37. Alix Young (1995)
37. Nicki Taws (1991)
37. Margaret Elcombe (1976)
38. Alix Young (1999)
38. Anna Sheldon (2010)
38. Natasha Key (1995)
38. Tracy Bluett (2001)
38. Christine Watson (1983)
38. Sue Key (1987)
39. Vanessa Round (2008)
40. Jenny Bourne (1981)
41. Madeleine Sevior (1979)
42. Carolyn Hooper (1979)
42. Ljubov Simson (1993)
43. Vanessa Round (2014)
44. Anna Sheldon (2006)
44. Jo Allison (2001)
44. Tracy Bluett (1995)
45. Jo Allison (2016)
46. Margaret Elcombe (1979)
46. Toy Martin (1974)
47. Laurina Neumann (2015)
47. Andrea Harris (1974)
48. Louise Fairfax (1989)
50. Tracy Bluett (1997)
50. Vanessa Round (2015)
50. Toy Martin (1976)
51. Emily Viner (1997)
52. Kathryn Preston (2001)
52. Natasha Key (2016)
52. Christine Watson (1981)
54. Mary McLennan (1978)
55. Emily Viner (1995)
65. Anthea Feaver (1993)
66. Georgina Macken (1993)
DSQ. Natasha Key (1999)
DSQ. Sue Key (1983)
13. Hanny Allston (2007)
13. Tracy Bluett (2005)
14. Tracy Bluett (1999)
15. Grace Crane (2009)
15. Hanny Allston (2014)
16. Grace Crane (2008)
17. Jo Allison (2008)
17. Natasha Key (2004)
18. Hanny Allston (2005)
18. Hanny Allston (2009)
18. Jo Allison (2003)
20. Jo Allison (2006)
21. Hanny Allston (2015)
26. Natasha Key (1999)
27. Grace Crane (2006)
27. Grace Crane (2011)
30. Jo Allison (2004)
31. Natasha Key (2001)
31. Vanessa Round (2012)
32. Grace Crane (2007)
33. Hanny Allston (2013)
33. Vanessa Round (2008)
34. Tracy Bluett (2001)
35. Natasha Key (2005)
35. Vanessa Round (2011)
36. Vanessa Round (2016)
37. Grace Crane (2010)
38. Alix Young (1995)
38. Danielle Winslow (2004)
38. Nicki Taws (1991)
40. Anna Sheldon (2006)
41. Nicki Taws (1999)
41. Vanessa Round (2010)
42. Cassie Trewin (1999)
43. Vanessa Round (2013)
44. Jasmin Neve (2013)
44. Jo Allison (2007)
45. Jo Allison (2016)
47. Ljubov Simson (1993)
52. Natasha Key (1995)
54. Anna Sheldon (2015)
55. Jasmin Neve (2014)
55. Tracy Bluett (1995)
DSQ. Natasha Key (1997)
DSQ. Nicki Taws (1997)
Hanny Allston (2006)
5. Hanny Allston (2015)
5. Kathryn Preston (2009)
9. Hanny Allston (2007)
10. Natasha Key (2003)
15. Natasha Key (2001)
19. Natasha Key (2016)
20. Natasha Key (2004)
24. Grace Crane (2011)
24. Hanny Allston (2014)
27. Kathryn Preston (2008)
27. Rachel Effeney (2014)
28. Jo Allison (2005)
29. Hanny Allston (2004)
30. Grace Crane (2007)
30. Grace Crane (2010)
31. Felicity Brown (2013)
31. Rachel Effeney (2015)
32. Grace Crane (2008)
32. Natasha Key (2005)
32. Vanessa Round (2013)
35. Kathryn Preston (2003)
35. Rachel Effeney (2011)
36. Allison Jones (2004)
39. Grace Crane (2006)
41. Shannon Jones (2010)
42. Jasmin Neve (2008)
42. Jasmin Neve (2013)
46. Kathryn Preston (2007)
4. Grace Crane (2006)
4. Hanny Allston (2006)
4. Jo Allison (2006)
6. Alix Young (1997)
6. Emily Viner (1997)
6. Nicki Taws (1997)
6. Tracy Bluett (1997)
6. Christine Watson (1981)
6. Jenny Bourne (1981)
6. Madeleine Sevior (1981)
6. Sue Key (1981)
7. Alix Young (1999)
7. Grace Crane (2007)
7. Hanny Allston (2007)
7. Jo Allison (2007)
7. Natasha Key (1999)
7. Nicki Taws (1999)
7. Tracy Bluett (1999)
8. Grace Crane (2008)
8. Hanny Allston (2005)
8. Jo Allison (2005)
8. Jo Allison (2008)
8. Kathryn Preston (2008)
8. Tracy Bluett (2005)
8. Carolyn Hooper (1978)
8. Margaret Elcombe (1978)
8. Peta Withford (1978)
9. Grace Crane (2009)
9. Hanny Allston (2009)
9. Kathryn Preston (2009)
10. Nicki Taws (1991)
10. Carolyn Hooper (1976)
10. Christine Marshall (1991)
10. Christine Watson (1983)
10. Jenny Bourne (1983)
10. Ljubov Simson (1991)
10. Louise Fairfax (1991)
10. Madeleine Sevior (1983)
10. Margaret Elcombe (1976)
10. Peta Whitford (1976)
10. Sue Key (1983)
11. Jo Allison (2001)
11. Kathryn Preston (2001)
11. Natasha Key (2001)
11. Nicki Taws (1989)
11. Tracy Bluett (2001)
11. Christine Marshall (1989)
11. Liz Abbott (1989)
11. Louise Fairfax (1989)
12. Alix Young (1995)
12. Emily Viner (1993)
12. Emily Viner (1995)
12. Georgina Macken (1993)
12. Heather Smith (1987)
12. Natasha Key (1995)
12. Nicki Taws (1993)
12. Tracy Bluett (1995)
12. Andrea Harris (1974)
12. Elizabeth Kessell (1987)
12. Jenny Bourne (1987)
12. Ljubov Simson (1993)
12. Peta Whitford (1974)
12. Sue Key (1987)
12. Toy Martin (1974)
13. Aislinn Prendergast (2013)
13. Allison Jones (2003)
13. Grace Crane (2010)
13. Hanny Allston (2013)
13. Jo Allison (2003)
13. Kathryn Preston (2010)
13. Natasha Key (2003)
13. Vanessa Round (2010)
13. Vanessa Round (2013)
14. Grace Crane (2011)
14. Jasmin Neve (2011)
14. Vanessa Round (2011)
14. Brunhilde Bauer (1976)
14. Carolyn Hooper (1979)
14. Elisabeth Nagy (1976)
14. Helga Kolb (1976)
14. Margaret Elcombe (1979)
14. Sue Key (1979)
16. Hanny Allston (2004)
16. Hanny Allston (2014)
16. Jasmin Neve (2014)
16. Jo Allison (2004)
16. Natasha Key (2004)
16. Rachel Effeney (2014)
17. Jo Allison (2016)
17. Krystal Neumann (2016)
17. Vanessa Round (2016)
18. Anna Sheldon (2015)
18. Hanny Allston (2015)
18. Laurina Neumann (2015)
22. Aislinn Prendergast (2012)
22. Rachel Effeney (2012)
22. Vanessa Round (2012)
DSQ. Carolyn Jackson (1985)
DSQ. Christine Marshall (1985)
DSQ. Madeleine Sevior (1985)
DSQ. Sue Key (1985)