Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: CZE

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men 4. Michal Smola (2006)
Petr Kozák (1991)
Rudolf Ropek (2003)
Jan Prochazka (2012)
Jan Šedivý (2012)
Tomáš Dlabaja (2012)
  
Best Women Dana Safka Brožková (2008)
Dana Safka Brožková (2009)
Jana Cieslarová (1991)
4. Dana Safka Brožková (2004)
Dana Safka Brožková (2011)
Eva Juřeníková (2011)
Jana Cieslarová (1989)
Martina Zverinova (2011)
Ada Kucharová (1983)
Ada Kucharová (1989)
Eva Bartová (1983)
Iva Kalibanová (1983)
Jana Galikova (1989)
Jana Hlavacová (1983)
Petra Wagnerová (1989)
  
2016Men
12. Jan Sedivy
14. Milos Nykodym
27. Pavel Kubat
Women
17. Dana Safka Brožková
30. Vendula Haldin
35. Jana Knapova
Men
11. Vojtech Kral
17. Jan Sedivy
20. Jan Prochazka
Women
20. Denisa Kosova
27. Dana Safka Brožková
35. Adela Indrakova
Men
6. Vojtech Kral
35. Milos Nykodym
Women
20. Denisa Kosova
25. Adela Indrakova
Men
11. Jan Prochazka
11. Vojtech Kral
11. Jan Sedivy
Women
DSQ. Denisa Kosova
DSQ. Adela Indrakova
DSQ. Dana Safka Brožková
Mixed
6. Denisa Kosova
6. Jana Knapova
6. Vojtech Kral
6. Milos Nykodym
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
15. Jan Sedivy
39. Pavel Kubat
DSQ. Jan Prochazka
Women
22. Dana Safka Brožková
25. Eva Juřeníková
26. Vendula Horcickova
Men
9. Jan Sedivy
10. Jan Prochazka
19. Vojtech Kral
Women
9. Jana Knapova
27. Vendula Horcickova
31. Dana Safka Brožková
Men
12. Vojtech Kral
29. Jan Petrzela
39. Milos Nykodym
Women
11. Denisa Kosova
12. Jana Knapova
23. Adela Indrakova
Men
5. Jan Prochazka
5. Jan Sedivy
5. Vojtech Kral
Women
6. Denisa Kosova
6. Adela Indrakova
6. Jana Knapova
Mixed
10. Denisa Kosova
10. Jan Prochazka
10. Jan Petrzela
10. Jana Knapova
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
17. Jan Sedivy
22. Jan Petrzela
33. Stepan Kodeda
Women
20. Michaela Omova
21. Eva Juřeníková
23. Martina Zverinova
Men
10. Jan Prochazka
12. Milos Nykodym
35. Vojtech Kral
Women
18. Iveta Sistkova
27. Eva Juřeníková
36. Jana Knapova
Men
8. Jan Prochazka
17. Vojtech Kral
33. Milos Nykodym
Women
20. Iveta Sistkova
39. Vendula Horcickova
41. Jana Knapova
Men
6. Jan Petrzela
6. Jan Prochazka
6. Jan Sedivy
Women
9. Iveta Sistkova
9. Eva Juřeníková
9. Martina Zverinova
Mixed
7. Martina Zverinova
7. Vojtech Kral
7. Jan Prochazka
7. Iveta Sistkova
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
16. Jan Šedivý
18. Stepan Kodeda
29. Jan Petržela
Women
12. Eva Juřeníková
13. Dana Safka Brožková
35. Michaela Omová
Men
20. Tomáš Dlabaja
21. Jan Prochazka
Women
17. Vendula Haldin
24. Dana Safka Brožková
25. Eva Juřeníková
Men
10. Jan Prochazka
37. Milos Nykodym
Women
13. Iveta Sistkova
22. Tereza Novotna
Men
9. Jan Prochazka
9. Jan Sedivy
9. Tomáš Dlabaja
Women
5. Dana Safka Brožková
5. Eva Juřeníková
5. Vendula Haldin
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
12. Jan Šedivý
18. Tomáš Dlabaja
32. Stepan Kodeda
Women
6. Eva Juřeníková
17. Vendula Haldin
19. Dana Safka Brožková
Men
10. Jan Prochazka
31. Vojtech Kral
Women
12. Dana Safka Brožková
19. Iveta Sistkova
Men
10. Vojtech Kral
16. Tomáš Dlabaja
26. Jan Prochazka
Women
18. Iveta Sistkova
DSQ. Eva Juřeníková
Men
Tomáš Dlabaja
Jan Šedivý
Jan Prochazka
Women
8. Iveta Sistkova
8. Dana Safka Brožková
8. Eva Juřeníková
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
27. Jan Šedivý
40. Daniel Hajek
Women
Dana Safka Brožková
4. Eva Juřeníková
DSQ. Martina Zverinova
Men
32. Jan Prochazka
36. Adam Chromy
Women
14. Dana Safka Brožková
16. Iveta Sistkova
22. Martina Zverinova
Men
8. Jan Prochazka
18. Stepan Kodeda
31. Tomáš Dlabaja
Women
10. Eva Juřeníková
25. Iveta Sistkova
44. Monika Topinková
Men
12. Tomáš Dlabaja
12. Adam Chromy
12. Jan Prochazka
Women
Martina Zverinova
Eva Juřeníková
Dana Safka Brožková
 Savoie, France
2010Men
16. Jan Prochazka
29. Michal Smola
34. Jan Šedivý
Women
10. Eva Juřeníková
14. Vendula Haldin
19. Dana Safka Brožková
Men
18. Tomáš Dlabaja
24. Jan Šedivý
Women
9. Dana Safka Brožková
15. Vendula Haldin
25. Radka Brožková
26. Iveta Sistkova
Men
13. Michal Smola
15. Jan Prochazka
27. Tomáš Dlabaja
Women
6. Eva Juřeníková
12. Dana Safka Brožková
23. Sarka Svobodna
Men
5. Tomáš Dlabaja
5. Jan Prochazka
5. Michal Smola
Women
6. Vendula Haldin
6. Eva Juřeníková
6. Dana Safka Brožková
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Men
22. Jan Šedivý
22. Jan Prochazka
38. Jan Mrázek
Women
4. Dana Safka Brožková
9. Eva Juřeníková
15. Radka Brožková
25. Martina Zverinova
Men
11. Michal Smola
32. Jan Šedivý
DSQ. Jan Prochazka
Women
Dana Safka Brožková
12. Radka Brožková
17. Vendula Haldin
Men
15. Tomáš Dlabaja
35. Vojtech Kral
36. Jan Mrázek
Women
14. Eva Juřeníková
31. Monika Topinková
35. Martina Zverinova
Men
27. Tomáš Dlabaja
27. Jan Prochazka
27. Michal Smola
Women
5. Radka Brožková
5. Eva Juřeníková
5. Dana Safka Brožková
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
13. Michal Smola
24. Jan Mrázek
Women
Dana Safka Brožková
8. Eva Juřeníková
21. Jana Panchártková
Men
Michal Smola
13. Tomáš Dlabaja
29. Vladimír Lučan
Women
Radka Brožková
24. Zdenka Stará
29. Iveta Sistkova
Men
6. Tomáš Dlabaja
7. Jan Prochazka
18. Jan Mrázek
Women
6. Dana Safka Brožková
9. Eva Juřeníková
17. Radka Brožková
Men
4. Jan Prochazka
4. Michal Smola
4. Tomáš Dlabaja
Women
5. Radka Brožková
5. Eva Juřeníková
5. Dana Safka Brožková
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
7. Michal Smola
DSQ. Tomáš Dlabaja
Women
14. Eva Juřeníková
16. Dana Safka Brožková
Men
21. Jan Prochazka
23. Michal Jedlička
Women
8. Radka Brožková
11. Zdenka Stará
12. Eva Juřeníková
Men
6. Tomáš Dlabaja
15. Michal Smola
Women
13. Dana Safka Brožková
25. Radka Brožková
34. Lucie Krafková
Men
9. Jan Prochazka
9. Michal Jedlička
9. Michal Smola
Women
6. Zdenka Stará
6. Eva Juřeníková
6. Dana Safka Brožková
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Men
4. Michal Smola
15. Petr Losman
Women
Dana Safka Brožková
18. Eva Juřeníková
34. Radka Brožková
Men
19. Vladimír Lučan
30. Jan Sedivy
40. Michal Smola
Women
15. Eva Juřeníková
32. Radka Brožková
38. Zdenka Stará
Men
18. Tomáš Dlabaja
30. Petr Losman
35. Jan Sedivy
Women
15. Dana Safka Brožková
18. Zuzana Macúchová
23. Zdenka Stará
Men
5. Vladimír Lučan
5. Michal Smola
5. Petr Losman
12. Vít Pospíšil
Women
5. Zdenka Stará
5. Eva Juřeníková
5. Dana Safka Brožková
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
22. Michal Jedlička
29. Michal Horáček
34. Petr Losman
Women
10. Dana Safka Brožková
13. Eva Juřeníková
36. Marta Štěrbová
Men
15. Michal Horáček
23. Tomáš Dlabaja
Women
14. Eva Juřeníková
25. Martina Zverinova
39. Vendula Haldin
Men
10. Petr Losman
Women
6. Dana Safka Brožková
26. Martina Zverinova
27. Vendula Haldin
Men
9. Michal Horáček
9. Michal Jedlička
9. Petr Losman
Women
5. Dana Safka Brožková
5. Eva Juřeníková
5. Marta Štěrbová
 Aichi, Japan
2004Men
15. Michal Jedlička
24. Radek Novotný
Women
8. Dana Safka Brožková
26. Zdenka Stará
38. Zuzana Stehnová
Men
31. Michal Smola
Women
21. Vendula Haldin
24. Zuzana Stehnová
26. Iva Navrátilová
Women
4. Dana Safka Brožková
26. Marta Štěrbová
37. Zuzana Macúchová
Men
11. Michal Jedlička
11. Michal Smola
11. Radek Novotný
Women
9. Dana Safka Brožková
9. Vendula Haldin
9. Zdenka Stará
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
9. Michal Jedlička
23. Vladimír Lučan
28. Michal Smola
Women
11. Dana Safka Brožková
16. Marta Štěrbová
40. Zuzana Stehnová
Men
18. Michal Horáček
31. Michal Jedlička
Women
24. Iva Navrátilová
40. Bohdana (Terova) Heczkova
44. Zuzana Stehnová
Men
Rudolf Ropek
7. Petr Losman
Women
26. Iva Navrátilová
DSQ. Martina Zverinova
Men
15. Michal Horáček
15. Petr Losman
15. Rudolf Ropek
Women
5. Dana Safka Brožková
5. Marta Štěrbová
5. Martina Zverinova
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
22. Michal Jedlička
23. Michal Horáček
29. Vladimír Lučan
35. Radek Novotný
Women
24. Eva Juřeníková
46. Zuzana Macúchová
48. Zdenka Stará
55. Vendula Haldin
Men
18. Vladimír Lučan
32. Rudolf Ropek
33. Michal Jedlička
Women
15. Eva Juřeníková
25. Zuzana Macúchová
38. Vendula Haldin
Men
9. Rudolf Ropek
23. Vladimír Lučan
Women
14. Zuzana Macúchová
36. Bohdana (Terova) Heczkova
Men
Michal Horáček
Michal Jedlička
Radek Novotný
Rudolf Ropek
Women
7. Bohdana (Terova) Heczkova
7. Eva Juřeníková
7. Zdenka Stará
7. Zuzana Macúchová
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
26. Michal Horáček
37. Rudolf Ropek
39. Michal Jedlička
49. Libor Zridkavesely
Women
26. Jana Cieslarová
42. Eva Juřeníková
52. Marcela Klapalová
Men
14. Michal Horáček
15. Rudolf Ropek
21. Michal Jedlička
Women
24. Eva Juřeníková
30. Marcela Klapalová
 Men
8. Michal Horáček
8. Michal Jedlička
8. Rudolf Ropek
8. Tomás Prokes
Women
9. Eva Juřeníková
9. Jana Cieslarová
9. Marcela Klapalová
9. Petra Novotná
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
5. Tomás Prokes
9. Rudolf Ropek
47. Libor Zridkavesely
Women
22. Jana Cieslarová
34. Marcela Kubatková
56. Olga Lepsikova
Men
13. Rudolf Ropek
35. Tomas Zakouril
Women
20. Mária Kovaříková
22. Marcela Kubatková
36. Olga Lepsikova
49. Jana Cieslarová
 Men
9. Libor Zridkavesely
9. Rudolf Ropek
9. Tomás Prokes
9. Tomas Zakouril
Women
10. Jana Cieslarová
10. Marcela Kubatková
10. Mária Kovaříková
10. Olga Lepsikova
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
5. Tomás Prokes
7. Libor Zridkavesely
25. Martin Sadilek
33. Rudolf Ropek
Women
7. Jana Cieslarová
9. Marcela Kubatková
32. Petra Novotná
33. Mária Kovaříková
Men
13. Tomás Prokes
25. Rudolf Ropek
26. Libor Zridkavesely
27. Petr Utinek
Women
6. Marcela Kubatková
16. Mária Kovaříková
20. Katerina Tichá
25. Jana Cieslarová
 Men
5. Libor Zridkavesely
5. Martin Sadilek
5. Rudolf Ropek
5. Tomás Prokes
Women
Jana Cieslarová
Marcela Kubatková
Mária Kovaříková
Petra Novotná
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
12. Tomás Prokes
17. Petr Kozák
31. Petr Vavrys
62. Libor Zridkavesely
Women
13. Marcela Kubatková
14. Mária Kovaříková
47. Jana Cieslarová
52. Hana Dolezelova
Men
31. Petr Vavrys
32. Tomás Prokes
43. Libor Zridkavesely
Women
13. Jana Cieslarová
24. Marcela Kubatková
31. Hana Dolezelova
37. Mária Kovaříková
 Men
8. Libor Zridkavesely
8. Petr Kozák
8. Petr Vavrys
8. Tomás Prokes
Women
Jana Cieslarová
Marcela Kubatková
Mária Kovaříková
Petra Novotná
 West Point, USA
1991Men
8. Josef Hubácek
13. Tomás Prokes
27. Petr Kozák
Women
Jana Galikova
4. Jana Cieslarová
9. Marcela Kubatková
19. Petra Novotná
Men
Petr Kozák
9. Josef Hubácek
13. Tomás Prokes
19. Jiri Hlavac
Women
Jana Cieslarová
Ada Kucharová
6. Marcela Kubatková
7. Jana Galikova
16. Petra Novotná
 Men
6. Jiri Hlavac
6. Josef Hubácek
6. Tomás Prokes
Women
Ada Kucharová
Jana Cieslarová
Jana Galikova
Marcela Kubatková
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
16. Zdenek Zuzanek
34. Josef Hubácek
35. Petr Utinek
Women
Jana Galikova
9. Ada Kucharová
17. Jana Cieslarová
21. Lucie Komancova
  Men
6. Josef Hubácek
6. Petr Vavrys
6. Zdenek Zuzanek
Women
Ada Kucharová
Jana Cieslarová
Jana Galikova
Petra Wagnerová
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
18. Zdenek Zuzanek
22. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
Women
Jana Galikova
5. Ada Kucharová
20. Iva Slaninová
44. Iva Kalibanová
  Men
7. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
7. Vlastimil Uchytil
7. Zdenek Zuzanek
Women
Ada Kucharová
Iva Kalibanová
Iva Slaninová
Jana Galikova
 Gerardmer, France
1985Men
24. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
39. Jaromir Tiser
61. Vlastimil Uchytil
Women
6. Ada Kucharová
16. Eva Bartová
32. Iva Kalibanová
53. Petra Wagnerová
  Men
6. Jaromir Tiser
6. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
6. Vlastimil Uchytil
Women
5. Ada Kucharová
5. Eva Bartová
5. Iva Kalibanová
5. Petra Wagnerová
 Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
6. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
19. Pavel Ditrych
25. Ludek Pavelek
Women
11. Ada Kucharová
32. Iva Kalibanová
34. Eva Bartová
46. Vera Volfova
  Men
Jaroslav Kacmarcík
Pavel Ditrych
Vlastimil Uchytil
Women
Ada Kucharová
Eva Bartová
Iva Kalibanová
Jana Hlavacová
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
7. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
13. Jiri Tichacek
16. Ludek Pavelek
34. Pavel Ditrych
Women
6. Ada Kucharová
12. Svatava Nováková
14. Anna Gavendova
28. Katerina Kecliková
  Men
4. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
4. Jiri Tichacek
4. Ludek Pavelek
4. Zdenek Lenhart
Women
7. Ada Kucharová
7. Anna Gavendova
7. Jana Hlavacová
7. Svatava Nováková
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
12. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
14. Pavel Ditrych
17. Jiri Tichacek
21. Zdenek Lenhart
Women
17. Svatava Nováková
22. Dobruse Janotová
24. Anna Gavendova
31. Katerina Kecliková
  Men
Jaroslav Kacmarcík
Jiri Tichacek
Petr Uher
Zdenek Lenhart
Women
4. Anna Gavendova
4. Dobruse Janotová
4. Svatava Nováková
 Tampere, Finland
1978Men
17. Jiri Tichacek
18. Petr Uher
21. Zdenek Lenhart
28. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
Women
16. Ada Kucharová
19. Svatava Nováková
28. Katerina Kecliková
41. Anna Gavendova
  Men
5. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
5. Jiri Tichacek
5. Petr Uher
5. Zdenek Lenhart
Women
5. Ada Kucharová
5. Katerina Kecliková
5. Sratava Nováková
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976Men
9. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
11. Petr Uher
18. Zdenek Lenhart
27. Jaroslav Horinek
Women
20. Anna Handslová
20. Dana Tichacková
24. Renata Vlachová
25. Dana Janotova
  Men
4. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
4. Pavel Ditrych
4. Petr Uher
4. Zdenek Lenhart
Women
5. Anna Handslová
5. Dana Tichacková
5. Renata Vlachová
 Aviemore, Great Britain
1974Men
17. Josef Borúvka
21. Zdenek Lenhart
32. Petr Uher
33. Jaroslav Horinek
39. Jaroslav Horinek
Women
5. Renata Vlachová
12. Anna Handslová
26. Dana Prochazková
28. O. Nejedla
  Men
5. Jaroslav Horinek
5. Jaroslav Kacmarcík
5. Josef Borúvka
5. Zdenek Lenhart
Women
Anna Handslová
Dana Prochazková
Renata Vlachová
 Viborg, Denmark
1972Men
5. Petr Uher
8. Zdenek Lenhart
22. Josef Borúvka
31. Jaroslav Jasek
42. Jaroslav Horinek
Women
10. Nadèzda Mertová
11. Renata Vlachová
14. Anna Handslová
16. Eva Folprechtova
  Men
4. Jaroslav Jasek
4. Josef Borúvka
4. Petr Uher
4. Zdenek Lenhart
Women
Anna Handslová
Nadèzda Mertová
Renata Vlachová
 Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970Men
15. Jaroslav Jasek
19. Zdenek Lenhart
21. Svatoslav Galik
27. Oldrich Vlach
43. Antonin Smucler
Women
11. Anna Handslová
12. Nadèzda Mertová
13. Renata Vlachová
22. Vera Vozobulova
  Men
Bohuslav Beranek
Jaroslav Jasek
Svatoslav Galik
Zdenek Lenhart
Women
5. Anna Handslová
5. Nadèzda Mertová
5. Renata Vlachová
 Friedrichroda, DDR
1968Men
23. Frantisek Dvorak
24. Svatoslav Galik
34. Bohumil Beranek
44. Antonin Urbanec
50. Oldrich Vlach
Women
7. Jitenka Ševciková
17. Jana Graubnerova
19. Nadèzda Mertová
28. Ludmila Kumbarová
  Men
7. Antonin Urbanec
7. Ludovít Šmelík
7. Oldrich Vlach
7. Svatoslav Galik
Women
6. Jana Graubnerova
6. Jitenka Ševciková
6. Nadèzda Mertová
 Linköping, Sweden
1966Men
23. Svatoslav Galik
31. Jindrich Novotny
35. Antonin Urbanec
36. Gustav Barták
38. Olois Lasnicka
Women
17. Nadezda Linhartová
21. Dobruse Novotna
24. Ludmila Kumbarová
29. Eva Hohausova
  Men
6. Antonin Urbanec
6. Gustav Barták
6. Jindrich Novotny
6. Svatoslav Galik
Women
6. Dobruse Novotna
6. Ludmila Kumbarová
6. Nadezda Linhartová
 Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men 4. Michal Smola (2006)
5. Tomás Prokes (1995)
5. Tomás Prokes (1997)
5. Petr Uher (1972)
6. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1983)
7. Libor Zridkavesely (1995)
7. Michal Smola (2007)
7. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1981)
8. Josef Hubácek (1991)
8. Zdenek Lenhart (1972)
9. Michal Jedlička (2003)
9. Rudolf Ropek (1997)
9. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1976)
11. Petr Uher (1976)
12. Jan Šedivý (2012)
12. Jan Sedivy (2016)
12. Tomás Prokes (1993)
12. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1979)
13. Michal Smola (2008)
13. Tomás Prokes (1991)
13. Jiri Tichacek (1981)
14. Milos Nykodym (2016)
14. Pavel Ditrych (1979)
15. Jan Sedivy (2015)
15. Michal Jedlička (2004)
15. Petr Losman (2006)
15. Jaroslav Jasek (1970)
16. Jan Prochazka (2010)
16. Jan Šedivý (2013)
16. Ludek Pavelek (1981)
16. Zdenek Zuzanek (1989)
17. Jan Sedivy (2014)
17. Jiri Tichacek (1978)
17. Jiri Tichacek (1979)
17. Josef Borúvka (1974)
17. Petr Kozák (1993)
18. Stepan Kodeda (2013)
18. Tomáš Dlabaja (2012)
18. Petr Uher (1978)
18. Zdenek Lenhart (1976)
18. Zdenek Zuzanek (1987)
19. Pavel Ditrych (1983)
19. Zdenek Lenhart (1970)
21. Svatoslav Galik (1970)
21. Zdenek Lenhart (1974)
21. Zdenek Lenhart (1978)
21. Zdenek Lenhart (1979)
22. Jan Petrzela (2014)
22. Jan Prochazka (2009)
22. Jan Šedivý (2009)
22. Michal Jedlička (2001)
22. Michal Jedlička (2005)
22. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1987)
22. Josef Borúvka (1972)
23. Michal Horáček (2001)
23. Vladimír Lučan (2003)
23. Frantisek Dvorak (1968)
23. Svatoslav Galik (1966)
24. Jan Mrázek (2008)
24. Radek Novotný (2004)
24. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1985)
24. Svatoslav Galik (1968)
25. Ludek Pavelek (1983)
25. Martin Sadilek (1995)
26. Michal Horáček (1999)
27. Jan Šedivý (2011)
27. Pavel Kubat (2016)
27. Jaroslav Horinek (1976)
27. Oldrich Vlach (1970)
27. Petr Kozák (1991)
28. Michal Smola (2003)
28. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1978)
29. Jan Petržela (2013)
29. Michal Horáček (2005)
29. Michal Smola (2010)
29. Vladimír Lučan (2001)
31. Jaroslav Jasek (1972)
31. Jindrich Novotny (1966)
31. Petr Vavrys (1993)
32. Stepan Kodeda (2012)
32. Petr Uher (1974)
33. Rudolf Ropek (1995)
33. Stepan Kodeda (2014)
33. Jaroslav Horinek (1974)
34. Jan Šedivý (2010)
34. Petr Losman (2005)
34. Bohumil Beranek (1968)
34. Josef Hubácek (1989)
34. Pavel Ditrych (1981)
35. Petr Utinek (1989)
35. Radek Novotný (2001)
35. Antonin Urbanec (1966)
36. Gustav Barták (1966)
37. Rudolf Ropek (1999)
38. Jan Mrázek (2009)
38. Olois Lasnicka (1966)
39. Michal Jedlička (1999)
39. Pavel Kubat (2015)
39. Jaromir Tiser (1985)
39. Jaroslav Horinek (1974)
40. Daniel Hajek (2011)
42. Jaroslav Horinek (1972)
43. Antonin Smucler (1970)
44. Antonin Urbanec (1968)
47. Libor Zridkavesely (1997)
49. Libor Zridkavesely (1999)
50. Oldrich Vlach (1968)
61. Vlastimil Uchytil (1985)
62. Libor Zridkavesely (1993)
DSQ. Jan Prochazka (2015)
DSQ. Tomáš Dlabaja (2007)
Petr Kozák (1991)
Michal Smola (2008)
9. Jan Sedivy (2015)
9. Josef Hubácek (1991)
10. Jan Prochazka (2012)
10. Jan Prochazka (2014)
10. Jan Prochazka (2015)
11. Michal Smola (2009)
11. Vojtech Kral (2016)
12. Milos Nykodym (2014)
13. Rudolf Ropek (1997)
13. Tomáš Dlabaja (2008)
13. Tomás Prokes (1991)
13. Tomás Prokes (1995)
14. Michal Horáček (1999)
15. Michal Horáček (2005)
15. Rudolf Ropek (1999)
17. Jan Sedivy (2016)
18. Michal Horáček (2003)
18. Tomáš Dlabaja (2010)
18. Vladimír Lučan (2001)
19. Vladimír Lučan (2006)
19. Vojtech Kral (2015)
19. Jiri Hlavac (1991)
20. Jan Prochazka (2016)
20. Tomáš Dlabaja (2013)
21. Jan Prochazka (2007)
21. Jan Prochazka (2013)
21. Michal Jedlička (1999)
23. Michal Jedlička (2007)
23. Tomáš Dlabaja (2005)
24. Jan Šedivý (2010)
25. Rudolf Ropek (1995)
26. Libor Zridkavesely (1995)
27. Petr Utinek (1995)
29. Vladimír Lučan (2008)
30. Jan Sedivy (2006)
31. Michal Jedlička (2003)
31. Michal Smola (2004)
31. Vojtech Kral (2012)
31. Petr Vavrys (1993)
32. Jan Prochazka (2011)
32. Jan Šedivý (2009)
32. Rudolf Ropek (2001)
32. Tomás Prokes (1993)
33. Michal Jedlička (2001)
35. Tomas Zakouril (1997)
35. Vojtech Kral (2014)
36. Adam Chromy (2011)
40. Michal Smola (2006)
43. Libor Zridkavesely (1993)
DSQ. Jan Prochazka (2009)
Rudolf Ropek (2003)
6. Tomáš Dlabaja (2007)
6. Tomáš Dlabaja (2008)
6. Vojtech Kral (2016)
7. Jan Prochazka (2008)
7. Petr Losman (2003)
8. Jan Prochazka (2011)
8. Jan Prochazka (2014)
9. Rudolf Ropek (2001)
10. Jan Prochazka (2013)
10. Petr Losman (2005)
10. Vojtech Kral (2012)
12. Vojtech Kral (2015)
13. Michal Smola (2010)
15. Jan Prochazka (2010)
15. Michal Smola (2007)
15. Tomáš Dlabaja (2009)
16. Tomáš Dlabaja (2012)
17. Vojtech Kral (2014)
18. Jan Mrázek (2008)
18. Stepan Kodeda (2011)
18. Tomáš Dlabaja (2006)
23. Vladimír Lučan (2001)
26. Jan Prochazka (2012)
27. Tomáš Dlabaja (2010)
29. Jan Petrzela (2015)
30. Petr Losman (2006)
31. Tomáš Dlabaja (2011)
33. Milos Nykodym (2014)
35. Jan Sedivy (2006)
35. Milos Nykodym (2016)
35. Vojtech Kral (2009)
36. Jan Mrázek (2009)
37. Milos Nykodym (2013)
39. Milos Nykodym (2015)
Jan Prochazka (2012)
Jan Šedivý (2012)
Tomáš Dlabaja (2012)
Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1983)
Pavel Ditrych (1983)
Vlastimil Uchytil (1983)
Michal Horáček (2001)
Michal Jedlička (2001)
Radek Novotný (2001)
Rudolf Ropek (2001)
Bohuslav Beranek (1970)
Jaroslav Jasek (1970)
Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1979)
Jiri Tichacek (1979)
Petr Uher (1979)
Svatoslav Galik (1970)
Zdenek Lenhart (1970)
Zdenek Lenhart (1979)
4. Jan Prochazka (2008)
4. Michal Smola (2008)
4. Tomáš Dlabaja (2008)
4. Jaroslav Jasek (1972)
4. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1976)
4. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1981)
4. Jiri Tichacek (1981)
4. Josef Borúvka (1972)
4. Ludek Pavelek (1981)
4. Pavel Ditrych (1976)
4. Petr Uher (1972)
4. Petr Uher (1976)
4. Zdenek Lenhart (1972)
4. Zdenek Lenhart (1976)
4. Zdenek Lenhart (1981)
5. Jan Prochazka (2010)
5. Jan Prochazka (2015)
5. Jan Sedivy (2015)
5. Libor Zridkavesely (1995)
5. Michal Smola (2006)
5. Michal Smola (2010)
5. Petr Losman (2006)
5. Rudolf Ropek (1995)
5. Tomáš Dlabaja (2010)
5. Tomás Prokes (1995)
5. Vladimír Lučan (2006)
5. Vojtech Kral (2015)
5. Jaroslav Horinek (1974)
5. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1974)
5. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1978)
5. Jiri Tichacek (1978)
5. Josef Borúvka (1974)
5. Martin Sadilek (1995)
5. Petr Uher (1978)
5. Zdenek Lenhart (1974)
5. Zdenek Lenhart (1978)
6. Jan Petrzela (2014)
6. Jan Prochazka (2014)
6. Jan Sedivy (2014)
6. Tomás Prokes (1991)
6. Antonin Urbanec (1966)
6. Gustav Barták (1966)
6. Jaromir Tiser (1985)
6. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1985)
6. Jindrich Novotny (1966)
6. Jiri Hlavac (1991)
6. Josef Hubácek (1989)
6. Josef Hubácek (1991)
6. Petr Vavrys (1989)
6. Svatoslav Galik (1966)
6. Vlastimil Uchytil (1985)
6. Zdenek Zuzanek (1989)
7. Antonin Urbanec (1968)
7. Jaroslav Kacmarcík (1987)
7. Ludovít Šmelík (1968)
7. Oldrich Vlach (1968)
7. Svatoslav Galik (1968)
7. Vlastimil Uchytil (1987)
7. Zdenek Zuzanek (1987)
8. Libor Zridkavesely (1993)
8. Michal Horáček (1999)
8. Michal Jedlička (1999)
8. Rudolf Ropek (1999)
8. Tomás Prokes (1993)
8. Tomás Prokes (1999)
8. Petr Kozák (1993)
8. Petr Vavrys (1993)
9. Jan Prochazka (2007)
9. Jan Prochazka (2013)
9. Jan Sedivy (2013)
9. Libor Zridkavesely (1997)
9. Michal Horáček (2005)
9. Michal Jedlička (2005)
9. Michal Jedlička (2007)
9. Michal Smola (2007)
9. Petr Losman (2005)
9. Rudolf Ropek (1997)
9. Tomáš Dlabaja (2013)
9. Tomás Prokes (1997)
9. Tomas Zakouril (1997)
11. Jan Prochazka (2016)
11. Jan Sedivy (2016)
11. Michal Jedlička (2004)
11. Michal Smola (2004)
11. Radek Novotný (2004)
11. Vojtech Kral (2016)
12. Adam Chromy (2011)
12. Jan Prochazka (2011)
12. Tomáš Dlabaja (2011)
12. Vít Pospíšil (2006)
15. Michal Horáček (2003)
15. Petr Losman (2003)
15. Rudolf Ropek (2003)
27. Jan Prochazka (2009)
27. Michal Smola (2009)
27. Tomáš Dlabaja (2009)
 
Overall Women Dana Safka Brožková (2008)
Dana Safka Brožková (2011)
Jana Galikova (1989)
Dana Safka Brožková (2006)
Jana Galikova (1987)
Jana Galikova (1991)
4. Dana Safka Brožková (2009)
4. Eva Juřeníková (2011)
4. Jana Cieslarová (1991)
5. Ada Kucharová (1987)
5. Renata Vlachová (1974)
6. Eva Juřeníková (2012)
6. Ada Kucharová (1981)
6. Ada Kucharová (1985)
7. Jana Cieslarová (1995)
7. Jitenka Ševciková (1968)
8. Dana Safka Brožková (2004)
8. Eva Juřeníková (2008)
9. Eva Juřeníková (2009)
9. Marcela Kubatková (1991)
9. Marcela Kubatková (1995)
9. Ada Kucharová (1989)
10. Dana Safka Brožková (2005)
10. Eva Juřeníková (2010)
10. Nadèzda Mertová (1972)
11. Dana Safka Brožková (2003)
11. Ada Kucharová (1983)
11. Anna Handslová (1970)
11. Renata Vlachová (1972)
12. Eva Juřeníková (2013)
12. Anna Handslová (1974)
12. Nadèzda Mertová (1970)
12. Svatava Nováková (1981)
13. Dana Safka Brožková (2013)
13. Eva Juřeníková (2005)
13. Marcela Kubatková (1993)
13. Renata Vlachová (1970)
14. Eva Juřeníková (2007)
14. Mária Kovaříková (1993)
14. Vendula Haldin (2010)
14. Anna Gavendova (1981)
14. Anna Handslová (1972)
15. Radka Brožková (2009)
16. Dana Safka Brožková (2007)
16. Marta Štěrbová (2003)
16. Ada Kucharová (1978)
16. Eva Bartová (1985)
16. Eva Folprechtova (1972)
17. Dana Safka Brožková (2016)
17. Jana Cieslarová (1989)
17. Vendula Haldin (2012)
17. Jana Graubnerova (1968)
17. Nadezda Linhartová (1966)
17. Svatava Nováková (1979)
18. Eva Juřeníková (2006)
19. Dana Safka Brožková (2010)
19. Dana Safka Brožková (2012)
19. Petra Novotná (1991)
19. Nadèzda Mertová (1968)
19. Svatava Nováková (1978)
20. Michaela Omova (2014)
20. Anna Handslová (1976)
20. Dana Tichacková (1976)
20. Iva Slaninová (1987)
21. Eva Juřeníková (2014)
21. Jana Panchártková (2008)
21. Dobruse Novotna (1966)
21. Lucie Komancova (1989)
22. Dana Safka Brožková (2015)
22. Jana Cieslarová (1997)
22. Dobruse Janotová (1979)
22. Vera Vozobulova (1970)
23. Martina Zverinova (2014)
24. Eva Juřeníková (2001)
24. Anna Gavendova (1979)
24. Ludmila Kumbarová (1966)
24. Renata Vlachová (1976)
25. Eva Juřeníková (2015)
25. Martina Zverinova (2009)
25. Dana Janotova (1976)
26. Jana Cieslarová (1999)
26. Vendula Horcickova (2015)
26. Zdenka Stará (2004)
26. Dana Prochazková (1974)
28. Katerina Kecliková (1978)
28. Katerina Kecliková (1981)
28. Ludmila Kumbarová (1968)
28. O. Nejedla (1974)
29. Eva Hohausova (1966)
30. Vendula Haldin (2016)
31. Katerina Kecliková (1979)
32. Petra Novotná (1995)
32. Iva Kalibanová (1983)
32. Iva Kalibanová (1985)
33. Mária Kovaříková (1995)
34. Marcela Kubatková (1997)
34. Radka Brožková (2006)
34. Eva Bartová (1983)
35. Jana Knapova (2016)
35. Michaela Omová (2013)
36. Marta Štěrbová (2005)
38. Zuzana Stehnová (2004)
40. Zuzana Stehnová (2003)
41. Anna Gavendova (1978)
42. Eva Juřeníková (1999)
44. Iva Kalibanová (1987)
46. Zuzana Macúchová (2001)
46. Vera Volfova (1983)
47. Jana Cieslarová (1993)
48. Zdenka Stará (2001)
52. Marcela Klapalová (1999)
52. Hana Dolezelova (1993)
53. Petra Wagnerová (1985)
55. Vendula Haldin (2001)
56. Olga Lepsikova (1997)
DSQ. Martina Zverinova (2011)
Dana Safka Brožková (2009)
Jana Cieslarová (1991)
Ada Kucharová (1991)
Radka Brožková (2008)
6. Marcela Kubatková (1991)
6. Marcela Kubatková (1995)
7. Jana Galikova (1991)
8. Radka Brožková (2007)
9. Dana Safka Brožková (2010)
9. Jana Knapova (2015)
11. Zdenka Stará (2007)
12. Dana Safka Brožková (2012)
12. Eva Juřeníková (2007)
12. Radka Brožková (2009)
13. Jana Cieslarová (1993)
14. Dana Safka Brožková (2011)
14. Eva Juřeníková (2005)
15. Eva Juřeníková (2001)
15. Eva Juřeníková (2006)
15. Vendula Haldin (2010)
16. Iveta Sistkova (2011)
16. Mária Kovaříková (1995)
16. Petra Novotná (1991)
17. Vendula Haldin (2009)
17. Vendula Haldin (2013)
18. Iveta Sistkova (2014)
19. Iveta Sistkova (2012)
20. Denisa Kosova (2016)
20. Katerina Tichá (1995)
20. Mária Kovaříková (1997)
21. Vendula Haldin (2004)
22. Marcela Kubatková (1997)
22. Martina Zverinova (2011)
24. Dana Safka Brožková (2013)
24. Eva Juřeníková (1999)
24. Iva Navrátilová (2003)
24. Marcela Kubatková (1993)
24. Zdenka Stará (2008)
24. Zuzana Stehnová (2004)
25. Eva Juřeníková (2013)
25. Jana Cieslarová (1995)
25. Martina Zverinova (2005)
25. Radka Brožková (2010)
25. Zuzana Macúchová (2001)
26. Iva Navrátilová (2004)
26. Iveta Sistkova (2010)
27. Dana Safka Brožková (2016)
27. Eva Juřeníková (2014)
27. Vendula Horcickova (2015)
29. Iveta Sistkova (2008)
30. Marcela Klapalová (1999)
31. Dana Safka Brožková (2015)
31. Hana Dolezelova (1993)
32. Radka Brožková (2006)
35. Adela Indrakova (2016)
36. Jana Knapova (2014)
36. Olga Lepsikova (1997)
37. Mária Kovaříková (1993)
38. Vendula Haldin (2001)
38. Zdenka Stará (2006)
39. Vendula Haldin (2005)
40. Bohdana (Terova) Heczkova (2003)
44. Zuzana Stehnová (2003)
49. Jana Cieslarová (1997)
4. Dana Safka Brožková (2004)
6. Dana Safka Brožková (2005)
6. Dana Safka Brožková (2008)
6. Eva Juřeníková (2010)
9. Eva Juřeníková (2008)
10. Eva Juřeníková (2011)
11. Denisa Kosova (2015)
12. Dana Safka Brožková (2010)
12. Jana Knapova (2015)
13. Dana Safka Brožková (2007)
13. Iveta Sistkova (2013)
14. Eva Juřeníková (2009)
14. Zuzana Macúchová (2001)
15. Dana Safka Brožková (2006)
17. Radka Brožková (2008)
18. Iveta Sistkova (2012)
18. Zuzana Macúchová (2006)
20. Denisa Kosova (2016)
20. Iveta Sistkova (2014)
22. Tereza Novotna (2013)
23. Adela Indrakova (2015)
23. Sarka Svobodna (2010)
23. Zdenka Stará (2006)
25. Adela Indrakova (2016)
25. Iveta Sistkova (2011)
25. Radka Brožková (2007)
26. Iva Navrátilová (2003)
26. Marta Štěrbová (2004)
26. Martina Zverinova (2005)
27. Vendula Haldin (2005)
31. Monika Topinková (2009)
34. Lucie Krafková (2007)
35. Martina Zverinova (2009)
36. Bohdana (Terova) Heczkova (2001)
37. Zuzana Macúchová (2004)
39. Vendula Horcickova (2014)
41. Jana Knapova (2014)
44. Monika Topinková (2011)
DSQ. Eva Juřeníková (2012)
DSQ. Martina Zverinova (2003)
Dana Safka Brožková (2011)
Eva Juřeníková (2011)
Jana Cieslarová (1989)
Martina Zverinova (2011)
Ada Kucharová (1983)
Ada Kucharová (1989)
Eva Bartová (1983)
Iva Kalibanová (1983)
Jana Galikova (1989)
Jana Hlavacová (1983)
Petra Wagnerová (1989)
Jana Cieslarová (1991)
Jana Cieslarová (1993)
Jana Cieslarová (1995)
Marcela Kubatková (1991)
Marcela Kubatková (1993)
Marcela Kubatková (1995)
Mária Kovaříková (1993)
Mária Kovaříková (1995)
Petra Novotná (1993)
Petra Novotná (1995)
Ada Kucharová (1987)
Ada Kucharová (1991)
Anna Handslová (1972)
Anna Handslová (1974)
Dana Prochazková (1974)
Iva Kalibanová (1987)
Iva Slaninová (1987)
Jana Galikova (1987)
Jana Galikova (1991)
Nadèzda Mertová (1972)
Renata Vlachová (1972)
Renata Vlachová (1974)
4. Anna Gavendova (1979)
4. Dobruse Janotová (1979)
4. Svatava Nováková (1979)
5. Dana Safka Brožková (2003)
5. Dana Safka Brožková (2005)
5. Dana Safka Brožková (2006)
5. Dana Safka Brožková (2008)
5. Dana Safka Brožková (2009)
5. Dana Safka Brožková (2013)
5. Eva Juřeníková (2005)
5. Eva Juřeníková (2006)
5. Eva Juřeníková (2008)
5. Eva Juřeníková (2009)
5. Eva Juřeníková (2013)
5. Marta Štěrbová (2003)
5. Marta Štěrbová (2005)
5. Martina Zverinova (2003)
5. Radka Brožková (2008)
5. Radka Brožková (2009)
5. Vendula Haldin (2013)
5. Zdenka Stará (2006)
5. Ada Kucharová (1978)
5. Ada Kucharová (1985)
5. Anna Handslová (1970)
5. Anna Handslová (1976)
5. Dana Tichacková (1976)
5. Eva Bartová (1985)
5. Iva Kalibanová (1985)
5. Katerina Kecliková (1978)
5. Nadèzda Mertová (1970)
5. Petra Wagnerová (1985)
5. Renata Vlachová (1970)
5. Renata Vlachová (1976)
5. Sratava Nováková (1978)
6. Adela Indrakova (2015)
6. Dana Safka Brožková (2007)
6. Dana Safka Brožková (2010)
6. Denisa Kosova (2015)
6. Eva Juřeníková (2007)
6. Eva Juřeníková (2010)
6. Jana Knapova (2015)
6. Vendula Haldin (2010)
6. Zdenka Stará (2007)
6. Dobruse Novotna (1966)
6. Jana Graubnerova (1968)
6. Jitenka Ševciková (1968)
6. Ludmila Kumbarová (1966)
6. Nadèzda Mertová (1968)
6. Nadezda Linhartová (1966)
7. Bohdana (Terova) Heczkova (2001)
7. Eva Juřeníková (2001)
7. Zdenka Stará (2001)
7. Zuzana Macúchová (2001)
7. Ada Kucharová (1981)
7. Anna Gavendova (1981)
7. Jana Hlavacová (1981)
7. Svatava Nováková (1981)
8. Dana Safka Brožková (2012)
8. Eva Juřeníková (2012)
8. Iveta Sistkova (2012)
9. Dana Safka Brožková (2004)
9. Eva Juřeníková (1999)
9. Eva Juřeníková (2014)
9. Iveta Sistkova (2014)
9. Jana Cieslarová (1999)
9. Marcela Klapalová (1999)
9. Martina Zverinova (2014)
9. Petra Novotná (1999)
9. Vendula Haldin (2004)
9. Zdenka Stará (2004)
10. Jana Cieslarová (1997)
10. Marcela Kubatková (1997)
10. Mária Kovaříková (1997)
10. Olga Lepsikova (1997)
DSQ. Adela Indrakova (2016)
DSQ. Dana Safka Brožková (2016)
DSQ. Denisa Kosova (2016)