Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: LTU

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men 11. Marius Mazulis (2005)
5. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2011)
7. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2012)
6. Edgaras Voveris (1999)
6. Edgaras Voveris (2004)
6. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2011)
6. Marius Mazulis (1999)
6. Marius Mazulis (2004)
6. Marius Mazulis (2005)
6. Nerijus Sulcys (1999)
6. Simonas Krepsta (2004)
6. Simonas Krepsta (2005)
6. Simonas Krepsta (2011)
6. Svajūnas Ambrazas (1999)
6. Svajūnas Ambrazas (2005)
6. Vilius Aleliunas (2011)
  
Best Women 10. Giedre Voveriene (1999)
11. Ieva Sargautyte (2005)
7. Ieva Sargautyte (2004)
4. Giedre Voveriene (2003)
4. Ieva Sargautyte (2003)
4. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2003)
  
2017Men
29. Simonas Krepsta
43. Donatas Stulgys
Women
30. Sandra Pauzaite
33. Indre Valaite
Men
30. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
43. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
33. Gabija Razaityte
38. Sandra Pauzaite
Men
29. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
32. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
43. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
Men
13. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
13. Algirdas Bartkevicius
13. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
13. Sandra Pauzaite
13. Vesta Ambrazaite
13. Gabija Razaityte
Mixed
18. Algirdas Bartkevicius
18. Gabija Razaityte
18. Vilius Aleliunas
18. Vesta Ambrazaite
Tartu, Estonia
2016Men
38. Simonas Krepsta
43. Martynas Tirlikas
Women
27. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
43. Sandra Pauzaite
Men
39. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
54. Martynas Tirlikas
Women
44. Sandra Pauzaite
48. Inga Kazlauskaite
Men
32. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
40. Algirdas Bartkevicius
Women
28. Ausrine Kutkaite
Men
10. Vilius Aleliunas
10. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
10. Simonas Krepsta
Women
14. Inga Kazlauskaite
14. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
14. Sandra Pauzaite
Mixed
12. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
12. Ausrine Kutkaite
12. Vilius Aleliunas
12. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
29. Simonas Krepsta
37. Algirdas Bartkevicius
Women
19. Gabija Razaityte
49. Indre Valaite
Men
25. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
30. Simonas Krepsta
Women
23. Kristina Rybakovaite
29. Gabija Razaityte
Men
10. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
35. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
19. Gabija Razaityte
Men
8. Vilius Aleliunas
8. Simonas Krepsta
8. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Women
12. Ausrine Kutkaite
12. Kristina Rybakovaite
12. Gabija Razaityte
Mixed
8. Gabija Razaityte
8. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
8. Vilius Aleliunas
8. Ausrine Kutkaite
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
27. Simonas Krepsta
39. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
34. Sandra Pauzaite
46. Kristina Rybakovaite
Men
21. Simonas Krepsta
45. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Women
32. Gabija Razaityte
33. Sandra Pauzaite
Men
9. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
40. Algirdas Bartkevicius
Women
37. Gabija Razaityte
40. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
Men
18. Algirdas Bartkevicius
18. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
18. Simonas Krepsta
Women
7. Sandra Pauzaite
7. Gabija Razaityte
7. Kristina Rybakovaite
Mixed
9. Gabija Razaityte
9. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
9. Vilius Aleliunas
9. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
15. Simonas Krėpšta
21. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
24. Rasa Ptašekaite
26. Gabija Razaityte
31. Indrė Valaite
Men
24. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
34. Simonas Krepšta
Women
15. Ausrine Kutkaite
36. Indre Valaite
Men
14. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
DSQ. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
19. Ausrine Kutkaite
28. Gabija Razaityte
30. Kristina Rybakovaitė
Men
16. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
16. Simonas Krėpšta
16. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
10. Ausrine Kutkaite
10. Gabija Razaityte
10. Indrė Valaitė
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
21. Vytautas Beliūnas
25. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
27. Ausrine Kutkaite
30. Kristina Rybakovaitė
38. Inga Kazlauskaite
Men
29. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
33. Simonas Krėpšta
Women
12. Kristina Rybakovaitė
25. Gabija Razaityte
27. Inga Kazlauskaite
Men
7. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
25. Vilius Aleliunas
34. Simonas Krėpšta
Women
19. Ausrine Kutkaite
26. Inga Kazlauskaite
32. Gabija Razaityte
Men
8. Vilius Aleliunas
8. Simonas Krepsta
8. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Women
13. Kristina Rybakovaite
13. Gabija Razaityte
13. Ausrine Kutkaite
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
20. Simonas Krėpšta
35. Donatas Stulgys
Women
34. Kristina Rybakovaitė
35. Sandra Paužaitė
41. Inga Kazlauskaite
Men
5. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
23. Simonas Krėpšta
38. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
21. Sandra Paužaitė
37. Gabija Razaityte
Women
40. Inga Kazlauskaite
45. Kristina Rybakovaitė
Men
6. Vilius Aleliunas
6. Simonas Krepsta
6. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Women
10. Gabija Razaityte
10. Inga Kazlauskaite
10. Sandra Pauzaite
 Savoie, France
2010Men
39. Nerijus Šulčys
Women
18. Inga Kazlauskaite
22. Sandra Paužaitė
42. Rasa Ptašekaite
Women
20. Inga Kazlauskaite
22. Sandra Paužaitė
45. Gabija Razaityte
Men
31. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
32. Simonas Krėpšta
Women
22. Inga Kazlauskaite
38. Gabija Razaityte
Men
10. Vilius Aleliunas
10. Simonas Krepsta
10. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Women
10. Gabija Razaityte
10. Sandra Pauzaite
10. Inga Kazlauskaite
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Men
21. Simonas Krėpšta
37. Marius Mazulis
Women
29. Rasa Ptašekaite
34. Inga Kazlauskaite
Men
37. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Women
30. Inga Kazlauskaite
Men
24. Simonas Krėpšta
27. Vilius Aleliunas
31. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Men
11. Vilius Aleliunas
11. Marius Mazulis
11. Simonas Krepsta
Women
10. Kristina Rybakovaite
10. Rasa Ptašekaite
10. Inga Kazlauskaite
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
43. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Women
30. Sandra Pauzaite
38. Rasa Ptašekaite
Men
14. Simonas Krepsta
36. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Women
30. Inga Kazlauskaite
35. Sandra Pauzaite
Men
10. Simonas Krepsta
27. Vilius Aleliunas
Women
23. Inga Kazlauskaite
30. Sandra Pauzaite
Men
18. Vilius Aleliunas
18. Darius Sadeckas
18. Simonas Krepsta
Women
18. Indre Valaite
18. Sandra Pauzaite
18. Inga Kazlauskaite
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
30. Nerijus Sulcys
Women
18. Sandra Pauzaite
19. Indre Valaite
36. Rasa Ptašekaite
Men
28. Henrikas Pauzas
38. Simonas Krepsta
Women
17. Indre Valaite
18. Sandra Pauzaite
Men
24. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
27. Simonas Krepsta
Women
19. Sandra Pauzaite
40. Rasa Ptašekaite
45. Kristina Rybakovaite
Men
11. Nerijus Sulcys
11. Simonas Krepsta
11. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
Women
11. Kristina Rybakovaite
11. Indre Valaite
11. Sandra Pauzaite
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Men
32. Tomas Kuzminskis
37. Modestas Bacys
Women
16. Sandra Pauzaite
29. Indre Valaite
33. Vilma Rudzenskaite
Men
7. Simonas Krepsta
42. Tomas Kuzminskis
Women
18. Indre Valaite
21. Sandra Pauzaite
Men
23. Henrikas Pauzas
Women
31. Vilma Rudzenskaite
Men
17. Modestas Bacys
17. Henrikas Pauzas
17. Simonas Krepsta
Women
8. Indre Valaite
8. Vilma Rudzenskaite
8. Sandra Pauzaite
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
11. Marius Mazulis
Women
27. Ieva Sargautyte
39. Diana Vosyliute
Men
7. Simonas Krepsta
18. Marius Mazulis
Women
11. Ieva Sargautyte
32. Vilma Rudzenskaite
Men
8. Simonas Krepsta
25. Svajūnas Ambrazas
Women
18. Ieva Sargautyte
25. Vilma Rudzenskaite
Men
6. Marius Mazulis
6. Simonas Krepsta
6. Svajūnas Ambrazas
Women
13. Diana Vosyliute
13. Ieva Sargautyte
13. Vilma Rudzenskaite
 Aichi, Japan
2004Men
15. Marius Mazulis
36. Paulius Kudriavcevas
39. Vidas Armalis
Women
37. Jolanta Razaitiene
Men
16. Edgaras Voveris
19. Marius Mazulis
27. Simonas Krepsta
Women
23. Ieva Sargautyte
Men
10. Simonas Krepsta
30. Edgaras Voveris
Women
7. Ieva Sargautyte
12. Inga Kazlauskaite
13. Dainora Alsauskaite
Men
6. Edgaras Voveris
6. Marius Mazulis
6. Simonas Krepsta
Women
12. Dainora Alsauskaite
12. Ieva Sargautyte
12. Jolanta Razaitiene
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
27. Nerijus Sulcys
32. Simonas Krepsta
Women
21. Ieva Sargautyte
28. Vilma Rudzenskaite
Men
32. Edgaras Voveris
41. Nerijus Sulcys
Women
12. Ieva Sargautyte
21. Giedre Voveriene
27. Jolanta Razaitiene
Men
22. Edgaras Voveris
Women
19. Giedre Voveriene
25. Vilma Rudzenskaite
Men
10. Edgaras Voveris
10. Nerijus Sulcys
10. Simonas Krepsta
Women
4. Giedre Voveriene
4. Ieva Sargautyte
4. Vilma Rudzenskaite
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
50. Nerijus Sulcys
51. Liutauras Bilevicius
52. Svajūnas Ambrazas
Women
49. Jolanta Razaitiene
51. Giedre Voveriene
57. Vilma Rudzenskaite
Men
13. Marius Mazulis
37. Nerijus Sulcys
39. Liutauras Bilevicius
Women
23. Vilma Rudzenskaite
42. Diana Vosyliute
45. Ieva Sargautyte
49. Giedre Voveriene
Men
21. Svajūnas Ambrazas
37. Edgaras Voveris
Women
23. Vilma Rudzenskaite
34. Giedre Voveriene
Men
7. Edgaras Voveris
7. Marius Mazulis
7. Nerijus Sulcys
7. Vidas Armalis
Women
DSQ. Diana Vosyliute
DSQ. Giedre Voveriene
DSQ. Jolanta Razaitiene
DSQ. Vilma Rudzenskaite
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
13. Edgaras Voveris
18. Marius Mazulis
31. Nerijus Sulcys
DSQ. Svajūnas Ambrazas
Women
10. Giedre Voveriene
16. Danute Månsson
54. Vilma Rudzenskaite
Men
16. Edgaras Voveris
20. Marius Mazulis
26. Nerijus Sulcys
Women
29. Vilma Rudzenskaite
32. Giedre Voveriene
34. Danute Månsson
37. Rasa Jaugeliene
 Men
6. Edgaras Voveris
6. Marius Mazulis
6. Nerijus Sulcys
6. Svajūnas Ambrazas
Women
6. Danute Månsson
6. Giedre Voveriene
6. Rasa Jaugeliene
6. Vilma Rudzenskaite
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
12. Edgaras Voveris
38. Svajūnas Ambrazas
51. Vidas Armalis
Women
24. Danute Månsson
Men
26. Edgaras Voveris
31. Svajūnas Ambrazas
Women
29. Danute Månsson
 Men
DSQ. Audrius Smilgius
DSQ. Edgaras Voveris
DSQ. Svajūnas Ambrazas
DSQ. Vidas Armalis
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
12. Svajūnas Ambrazas
40. Edgaras Voveris
53. Nerijus Sulcys
Women
42. Danute Månsson
53. Vilma Rudzenskaite
58. Galina Pilipenko
Men
14. Svajūnas Ambrazas
55. Edgaras Voveris
58. Vidas Armalis
Women
21. Vilma Rudzenskaite
36. Danute Månsson
42. Daiva Mazuolyte
 Men
12. Edgaras Voveris
12. Nerijus Sulcys
12. Svajūnas Ambrazas
12. Vidas Armalis
Women
14. Daiva Mazuolyte
14. Danute Månsson
14. Giedre Voveriene
14. Vilma Rudzenskaite
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
25. Edgaras Voveris
39. Vidas Armalis
Women
28. Danute Girinskaite
57. Giedre Mikaitiene
Men
17. Vidas Armalis
34. Vytautas Gipas
Women
23. Danute Girinskaite
39. Nida Akstiniene
40. Giedre Mikaitiene
 Men
14. Arturas Bartkevicius
14. Edgaras Voveris
14. Vidas Armalis
14. Vytautas Gipas
Women
10. Danute Girinskaite
10. Giedre Mikaitiene
10. Inga Veiknyte
10. Nida Akstiniene
 West Point, USA
1991     Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Women
15. Danute Girinskaite
  Women
5. Danute Girinskaite
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Women
26. Danute Girinskaite
    Gerardmer, France
1985     Bendigo, Australia
1983     Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981     Thun, Switzerland
1979     Tampere, Finland
1978     Kongsberg, Norway
1976     Aviemore, Great Britain
1974     Viborg, Denmark
1972     Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970     Friedrichroda, DDR
1968     Linköping, Sweden
1966     Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men 11. Marius Mazulis (2005)
12. Edgaras Voveris (1997)
12. Svajūnas Ambrazas (1995)
13. Edgaras Voveris (1999)
15. Marius Mazulis (2004)
15. Simonas Krėpšta (2013)
18. Marius Mazulis (1999)
20. Simonas Krėpšta (2011)
21. Simonas Krėpšta (2009)
21. Vilius Aleliunas (2013)
21. Vytautas Beliūnas (2012)
25. Edgaras Voveris (1993)
25. Vilius Aleliunas (2012)
27. Nerijus Sulcys (2003)
27. Simonas Krepsta (2014)
29. Simonas Krepsta (2015)
29. Simonas Krepsta (2017)
30. Nerijus Sulcys (2007)
31. Nerijus Sulcys (1999)
32. Simonas Krepsta (2003)
32. Tomas Kuzminskis (2006)
35. Donatas Stulgys (2011)
36. Paulius Kudriavcevas (2004)
37. Algirdas Bartkevicius (2015)
37. Marius Mazulis (2009)
37. Modestas Bacys (2006)
38. Simonas Krepsta (2016)
38. Svajūnas Ambrazas (1997)
39. Nerijus Šulčys (2010)
39. Vidas Armalis (1993)
39. Vidas Armalis (2004)
39. Vilius Aleliunas (2014)
40. Edgaras Voveris (1995)
43. Donatas Stulgys (2017)
43. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2008)
43. Martynas Tirlikas (2016)
50. Nerijus Sulcys (2001)
51. Liutauras Bilevicius (2001)
51. Vidas Armalis (1997)
52. Svajūnas Ambrazas (2001)
53. Nerijus Sulcys (1995)
DSQ. Svajūnas Ambrazas (1999)
5. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2011)
7. Simonas Krepsta (2005)
7. Simonas Krepsta (2006)
13. Marius Mazulis (2001)
14. Simonas Krepsta (2008)
14. Svajūnas Ambrazas (1995)
16. Edgaras Voveris (1999)
16. Edgaras Voveris (2004)
17. Vidas Armalis (1993)
18. Marius Mazulis (2005)
19. Marius Mazulis (2004)
20. Marius Mazulis (1999)
21. Simonas Krepsta (2014)
23. Simonas Krėpšta (2011)
24. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2013)
25. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2015)
26. Edgaras Voveris (1997)
26. Nerijus Sulcys (1999)
27. Simonas Krepsta (2004)
28. Henrikas Pauzas (2007)
29. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2012)
30. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2017)
30. Simonas Krepsta (2015)
31. Svajūnas Ambrazas (1997)
32. Edgaras Voveris (2003)
33. Simonas Krėpšta (2012)
34. Simonas Krepšta (2013)
34. Vytautas Gipas (1993)
36. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2008)
37. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2009)
37. Nerijus Sulcys (2001)
38. Simonas Krepsta (2007)
38. Vilius Aleliunas (2011)
39. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2016)
39. Liutauras Bilevicius (2001)
41. Nerijus Sulcys (2003)
42. Tomas Kuzminskis (2006)
43. Vilius Aleliunas (2017)
45. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2014)
54. Martynas Tirlikas (2016)
55. Edgaras Voveris (1995)
58. Vidas Armalis (1995)
7. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2012)
8. Simonas Krepsta (2005)
9. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2014)
10. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2015)
10. Simonas Krepsta (2004)
10. Simonas Krepsta (2008)
14. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2013)
21. Svajūnas Ambrazas (2001)
22. Edgaras Voveris (2003)
23. Henrikas Pauzas (2006)
24. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2007)
24. Simonas Krėpšta (2009)
25. Svajūnas Ambrazas (2005)
25. Vilius Aleliunas (2012)
27. Simonas Krepsta (2007)
27. Vilius Aleliunas (2008)
27. Vilius Aleliunas (2009)
29. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2017)
30. Edgaras Voveris (2004)
31. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2009)
31. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2010)
32. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2016)
32. Simonas Krėpšta (2010)
32. Vilius Aleliunas (2017)
34. Simonas Krėpšta (2012)
35. Vilius Aleliunas (2015)
37. Edgaras Voveris (2001)
40. Algirdas Bartkevicius (2014)
40. Algirdas Bartkevicius (2016)
DSQ. Vilius Aleliunas (2013)
6. Edgaras Voveris (1999)
6. Edgaras Voveris (2004)
6. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2011)
6. Marius Mazulis (1999)
6. Marius Mazulis (2004)
6. Marius Mazulis (2005)
6. Nerijus Sulcys (1999)
6. Simonas Krepsta (2004)
6. Simonas Krepsta (2005)
6. Simonas Krepsta (2011)
6. Svajūnas Ambrazas (1999)
6. Svajūnas Ambrazas (2005)
6. Vilius Aleliunas (2011)
7. Edgaras Voveris (2001)
7. Marius Mazulis (2001)
7. Nerijus Sulcys (2001)
7. Vidas Armalis (2001)
8. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2012)
8. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2015)
8. Simonas Krepsta (2012)
8. Simonas Krepsta (2015)
8. Vilius Aleliunas (2012)
8. Vilius Aleliunas (2015)
10. Edgaras Voveris (2003)
10. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2010)
10. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2016)
10. Nerijus Sulcys (2003)
10. Simonas Krepsta (2003)
10. Simonas Krepsta (2010)
10. Simonas Krepsta (2016)
10. Vilius Aleliunas (2010)
10. Vilius Aleliunas (2016)
11. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2007)
11. Marius Mazulis (2009)
11. Nerijus Sulcys (2007)
11. Simonas Krepsta (2007)
11. Simonas Krepsta (2009)
11. Vilius Aleliunas (2009)
12. Edgaras Voveris (1995)
12. Nerijus Sulcys (1995)
12. Svajūnas Ambrazas (1995)
12. Vidas Armalis (1995)
13. Algirdas Bartkevicius (2017)
13. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2017)
13. Vilius Aleliunas (2017)
14. Arturas Bartkevicius (1993)
14. Edgaras Voveris (1993)
14. Vidas Armalis (1993)
14. Vytautas Gipas (1993)
16. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2013)
16. Simonas Krėpšta (2013)
16. Vilius Aleliunas (2013)
17. Henrikas Pauzas (2006)
17. Modestas Bacys (2006)
17. Simonas Krepsta (2006)
18. Algirdas Bartkevicius (2014)
18. Darius Sadeckas (2008)
18. Jonas Vytautas Gvildys (2014)
18. Simonas Krepsta (2008)
18. Simonas Krepsta (2014)
18. Vilius Aleliunas (2008)
DSQ. Audrius Smilgius (1997)
DSQ. Edgaras Voveris (1997)
DSQ. Svajūnas Ambrazas (1997)
DSQ. Vidas Armalis (1997)
 
Overall Women 10. Giedre Voveriene (1999)
15. Danute Girinskaite (1989)
16. Danute Månsson (1999)
16. Sandra Pauzaite (2006)
18. Inga Kazlauskaite (2010)
18. Sandra Pauzaite (2007)
19. Gabija Razaityte (2015)
19. Indre Valaite (2007)
21. Ieva Sargautyte (2003)
22. Sandra Paužaitė (2010)
24. Danute Månsson (1997)
24. Rasa Ptašekaite (2013)
26. Gabija Razaityte (2013)
26. Danute Girinskaite (1987)
27. Ausrine Kutkaite (2012)
27. Ieva Sargautyte (2005)
27. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte (2016)
28. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2003)
28. Danute Girinskaite (1993)
29. Indre Valaite (2006)
29. Rasa Ptašekaite (2009)
30. Kristina Rybakovaitė (2012)
30. Sandra Pauzaite (2008)
30. Sandra Pauzaite (2017)
31. Indrė Valaite (2013)
33. Indre Valaite (2017)
33. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2006)
34. Inga Kazlauskaite (2009)
34. Kristina Rybakovaitė (2011)
34. Sandra Pauzaite (2014)
35. Sandra Paužaitė (2011)
36. Rasa Ptašekaite (2007)
37. Jolanta Razaitiene (2004)
38. Inga Kazlauskaite (2012)
38. Rasa Ptašekaite (2008)
39. Diana Vosyliute (2005)
41. Inga Kazlauskaite (2011)
42. Danute Månsson (1995)
42. Rasa Ptašekaite (2010)
43. Sandra Pauzaite (2016)
46. Kristina Rybakovaite (2014)
49. Indre Valaite (2015)
49. Jolanta Razaitiene (2001)
51. Giedre Voveriene (2001)
53. Vilma Rudzenskaite (1995)
54. Vilma Rudzenskaite (1999)
57. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2001)
57. Giedre Mikaitiene (1993)
58. Galina Pilipenko (1995)
11. Ieva Sargautyte (2005)
12. Ieva Sargautyte (2003)
12. Kristina Rybakovaitė (2012)
15. Ausrine Kutkaite (2013)
17. Indre Valaite (2007)
18. Indre Valaite (2006)
18. Sandra Pauzaite (2007)
20. Inga Kazlauskaite (2010)
21. Giedre Voveriene (2003)
21. Sandra Paužaitė (2011)
21. Sandra Pauzaite (2006)
21. Vilma Rudzenskaite (1995)
22. Sandra Paužaitė (2010)
23. Ieva Sargautyte (2004)
23. Kristina Rybakovaite (2015)
23. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2001)
23. Danute Girinskaite (1993)
25. Gabija Razaityte (2012)
27. Inga Kazlauskaite (2012)
27. Jolanta Razaitiene (2003)
29. Danute Månsson (1997)
29. Gabija Razaityte (2015)
29. Vilma Rudzenskaite (1999)
30. Inga Kazlauskaite (2008)
30. Inga Kazlauskaite (2009)
32. Gabija Razaityte (2014)
32. Giedre Voveriene (1999)
32. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2005)
33. Gabija Razaityte (2017)
33. Sandra Pauzaite (2014)
34. Danute Månsson (1999)
35. Sandra Pauzaite (2008)
36. Danute Månsson (1995)
36. Indre Valaite (2013)
37. Gabija Razaityte (2011)
37. Rasa Jaugeliene (1999)
38. Sandra Pauzaite (2017)
39. Nida Akstiniene (1993)
40. Giedre Mikaitiene (1993)
42. Daiva Mazuolyte (1995)
42. Diana Vosyliute (2001)
44. Sandra Pauzaite (2016)
45. Gabija Razaityte (2010)
45. Ieva Sargautyte (2001)
48. Inga Kazlauskaite (2016)
49. Giedre Voveriene (2001)
7. Ieva Sargautyte (2004)
12. Inga Kazlauskaite (2004)
13. Dainora Alsauskaite (2004)
18. Ieva Sargautyte (2005)
19. Ausrine Kutkaite (2012)
19. Ausrine Kutkaite (2013)
19. Gabija Razaityte (2015)
19. Giedre Voveriene (2003)
19. Sandra Pauzaite (2007)
22. Inga Kazlauskaite (2010)
23. Inga Kazlauskaite (2008)
23. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2001)
25. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2003)
25. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2005)
26. Inga Kazlauskaite (2012)
28. Ausrine Kutkaite (2016)
28. Gabija Razaityte (2013)
30. Kristina Rybakovaitė (2013)
30. Sandra Pauzaite (2008)
31. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2006)
32. Gabija Razaityte (2012)
34. Giedre Voveriene (2001)
37. Gabija Razaityte (2014)
38. Gabija Razaityte (2010)
40. Inga Kazlauskaite (2011)
40. Rasa Ptašekaite (2007)
40. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte (2014)
43. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte (2017)
45. Kristina Rybakovaitė (2011)
45. Kristina Rybakovaite (2007)
4. Giedre Voveriene (2003)
4. Ieva Sargautyte (2003)
4. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2003)
5. Danute Girinskaite (1989)
6. Danute Månsson (1999)
6. Giedre Voveriene (1999)
6. Rasa Jaugeliene (1999)
6. Vilma Rudzenskaite (1999)
7. Gabija Razaityte (2014)
7. Kristina Rybakovaite (2014)
7. Sandra Pauzaite (2014)
8. Indre Valaite (2006)
8. Sandra Pauzaite (2006)
8. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2006)
10. Ausrine Kutkaite (2013)
10. Gabija Razaityte (2010)
10. Gabija Razaityte (2011)
10. Gabija Razaityte (2013)
10. Indrė Valaitė (2013)
10. Inga Kazlauskaite (2009)
10. Inga Kazlauskaite (2010)
10. Inga Kazlauskaite (2011)
10. Kristina Rybakovaite (2009)
10. Rasa Ptašekaite (2009)
10. Sandra Pauzaite (2010)
10. Sandra Pauzaite (2011)
10. Danute Girinskaite (1993)
10. Giedre Mikaitiene (1993)
10. Inga Veiknyte (1993)
10. Nida Akstiniene (1993)
11. Indre Valaite (2007)
11. Kristina Rybakovaite (2007)
11. Sandra Pauzaite (2007)
12. Ausrine Kutkaite (2015)
12. Dainora Alsauskaite (2004)
12. Gabija Razaityte (2015)
12. Ieva Sargautyte (2004)
12. Jolanta Razaitiene (2004)
12. Kristina Rybakovaite (2015)
13. Ausrine Kutkaite (2012)
13. Diana Vosyliute (2005)
13. Gabija Razaityte (2012)
13. Gabija Razaityte (2017)
13. Ieva Sargautyte (2005)
13. Kristina Rybakovaite (2012)
13. Sandra Pauzaite (2017)
13. Vesta Ambrazaite (2017)
13. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2005)
14. Daiva Mazuolyte (1995)
14. Danute Månsson (1995)
14. Giedre Voveriene (1995)
14. Inga Kazlauskaite (2016)
14. Sandra Pauzaite (2016)
14. Tekle Emilija Gvildyte (2016)
14. Vilma Rudzenskaite (1995)
18. Indre Valaite (2008)
18. Inga Kazlauskaite (2008)
18. Sandra Pauzaite (2008)
DSQ. Diana Vosyliute (2001)
DSQ. Giedre Voveriene (2001)
DSQ. Jolanta Razaitiene (2001)
DSQ. Vilma Rudzenskaite (2001)