Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: POL

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men 13. Robert Banach (2001)
12. Robert Banach (2001)
14. Wojciech Kowalski (2009)
6. Robert Banach (2009)
6. Wojciech Dwojak (2009)
6. Wojciech Kowalski (2009)
  
Best Women 6. Barbara Bączek-Motała (2003)
8. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2003)
14. Aleksandra Hornik (2016)
14. Monika Depta (2005)
7. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2003)
7. Barbara Bączek-Motała (2003)
7. Monika Depta (2003)
  
2017Men
33. Michal Olejnik
46. Mikolaj Dutkowski
Women
37. Hanna Wisniewska
Men
29. Bartosz Pawlak
40. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
24. Hanna Wisniewska
Men
27. Bartosz Pawlak
42. Piotr Parfianowicz
Men
12. Michal Olejnik
12. Bartosz Pawlak
12. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
16. Aleksandra Hornik
16. Weronika Cych
16. Hanna Wisniewska
Mixed
14. Piotr Parfianowicz
14. Aleksandra Hornik
14. Bartosz Pawlak
14. Weronika Cych
Tartu, Estonia
2016Men
45. Bartosz Pawlak
DSQ. Aleksander Bernaciak
Women
39. Hanna Wisniewska
48. Jolanta Kolosinska
Men
32. Bartosz Pawlak
51. Aleksander Bernaciak
Women
42. Hanna Wisniewska
51. Aleksandra Hornik
Men
38. Michal Olejnik
41. Aleksander Bernaciak
Women
14. Aleksandra Hornik
21. Iwona Wicha
Men
14. Michal Olejnik
14. Aleksander Bernaciak
14. Bartosz Pawlak
Women
16. Aleksandra Hornik
16. Hanna Wisniewska
16. Jolanta Kolosinska
Mixed
11. Aleksandra Hornik
11. Iwona Wicha
11. Michal Olejnik
11. Bartosz Pawlak
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
20. Wojciech Kowalski
31. Bartosz Pawlak
Women
27. Paulina Cygler
57. Jolanta Kolosinska
Men
39. Wojciech Kowalski
49. Piotr Parfianowicz
Women
24. Paulina Cygler
52. Jolanta Kolosinska
Men
19. Piotr Parfianowicz
Women
16. Iwona Wicha
41. Ewa Gwozdz
Men
19. Bartosz Pawlak
19. Wojciech Kowalski
19. Michal Olejnik
Women
22. Jolanta Kolosinska
22. Paulina Cygler
22. Ewa Gwozdz
Mixed
11. Iwona Wicha
11. Michal Olejnik
11. Piotr Parfianowicz
11. Ewa Gwozdz
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
34. Bartosz Pawlak
Women
27. Daria Lajn
Men
29. Wojciech Kowalski
46. Bartosz Pawlak
Women
22. Daria Lajn
48. Paulina Cygler
Men
21. Rafal Podzinski
Men
12. Wojciech Kowalski
12. Bartosz Pawlak
12. Rafal Podzinski
Women
12. Paulina Cygler
12. Ewa Gwozdz
12. Daria Lajn
Mixed
20. Paulina Cygler
20. Wojciech Kowalski
20. Rafal Podzinski
20. Ewa Gwozdz
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
43. Mateusz Wenslaw
Women
38. Daria Lajn
Men
41. Mateusz Wenslaw
Women
34. Paulina Cygler
Men
32. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
33. Paulina Cygler
Men
23. Mateusz Wenslaw
23. Wojciech Dwojak
23. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
17. Daria Lajn
17. Maria Pabich
17. Paulina Cygler
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
26. Bartosz Pawlak
DSQ. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
23. Daria Lajn
Women
38. Hanna Wisniewska
Men
17. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
29. Hanna Wisniewska
30. Daria Lajn
Men
10. Bartosz Pawlak
10. Michal Olejnik
10. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
12. Paulina Cygler
12. Daria Lajn
12. Hanna Wisniewska
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
33. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
19. Hanna Wisniewska
Men
44. Mateusz Wenslaw
Women
11. Hanna Wisniewska
Men
45. Wojciech Dwojak
Women
39. Daria Lajn
Men
19. Mateusz Wenslaw
19. Wojciech Dwojak
19. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
23. Marlena Wieleba
23. Daria Lajn
23. Hanna Wisniewska
 Savoie, France
2010Men
18. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
32. Monika Gajda
Men
40. Wojciech Dwojak
44. Mateusz Wenslaw
Women
24. Hanna Wisniewska
44. Daria Lajn
Men
21. Wojciech Kowalski
42. Wojciech Dwojak
Women
19. Hanna Wisniewska
39. Monika Gajda
Men
14. Jacek Morawski
14. Wojciech Dwojak
14. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
14. Hanna Wisniewska
14. Monika Gajda
14. Daria Lajn
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Men
24. Robert Banach
29. Wojciech Kowalski
Men
35. Wojciech Dwojak
Men
14. Wojciech Kowalski
22. Wojciech Dwojak
44. Kamil Wlodarczyk
Women
36. Hanna Wisniewska
Men
6. Wojciech Dwojak
6. Robert Banach
6. Wojciech Kowalski
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
32. Robert Banach
Men
31. Wojciech Kowalski
39. Wojciech Dwojak
Men
26. Wojciech Kowalski
Men
12. Wojciech Dwojak
12. Robert Banach
12. Wojciech Kowalski
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Women
24. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
Men
13. Wojciech Kowalski
31. Wojciech Dwojak
Women
27. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
Women
23. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
Men
15. Wojciech Kowalski
15. Jacek Nowak
15. Wojciech Dwojak
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Women
25. Monika Depta
Men
26. Wojciech Kowalski
34. Robert Banach
35. Janusz Porzycz
Women
39. Marta Florkowska
Men
32. Marcin Richert
34. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
32. Monika Depta
Men
18. Wojciech Kowalski
18. Janusz Porzycz
18. Robert Banach
Women
10. Monika Depta
10. Marta Florkowska
10. Dorota Kosinska
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Women
23. Monika Depta
Men
26. Janusz Porzycz
Men
21. Janusz Porzycz
Women
14. Monika Depta
  Aichi, Japan
2004Women
13. Monika Depta
Men
32. Maciej Grabowski
Women
14. Monika Depta
Men
35. Aleksander Bernaciak
Women
23. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
Men
19. Aleksander Bernaciak
19. Maciej Grabowski
19. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
13. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
13. Marta Florkowska
13. Monika Depta
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Women
6. Barbara Bączek-Motała
Men
25. Janusz Porzycz
27. Robert Banach
Women
8. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
14. Barbara Bączek-Motała
34. Monika Depta
Men
26. Robert Banach
32. Janusz Porzycz
Women
15. Barbara Bączek-Motała
18. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
Men
11. Janusz Porzycz
11. Robert Banach
11. Wojciech Kowalski
Women
7. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
7. Barbara Bączek-Motała
7. Monika Depta
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
13. Robert Banach
58. Jacek Nowak
Women
22. Barbara Bączek-Motała
26. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
Men
12. Robert Banach
28. Janusz Porzycz
47. Maciej Grabowski
Women
32. Barbara Bączek-Motała
51. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
Men
27. Robert Banach
Women
21. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
Men
12. Jacek Nowak
12. Janusz Porzycz
12. Robert Banach
12. Wojciech Dwojak
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
30. Robert Banach
36. Janusz Porzycz
Women
34. Ewa Kozlowska
35. Aneta Matuszkiewicz
43. Barbara Bączek-Motała
45. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
Men
39. Janusz Porzycz
53. Robert Banach
56. Rafal Krafczyk
Women
58. Barbara Bączek-Motała
59. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
 Men
11. Janusz Porzycz
11. Rafal Krafczyk
11. Robert Banach
11. Sławomir Woźniak
Women
DSQ. Aneta Matuszkiewicz
DSQ. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
DSQ. Barbara Bączek-Motała
DSQ. Ewa Kozlowska
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
DSQ. Janusz Porzycz
Women
40. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
43. Barbara Bączek-Motała
48. Ewa Kozlowska
Men
17. Janusz Porzycz
48. Remigiusz Nowak
Women
28. Barbara Bączek-Motała
45. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
 Men
8. Janusz Porzycz
8. Pawel Moszkowicz
8. Robert Banach
8. Sławomir Woźniak
Women
14. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
14. Barbara Bączek-Motała
14. Ewa Kozlowska
14. Joanna Sobczynska
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
32. Janusz Porzycz
39. Miroslaw Szczurek
60. Pawel Moszkowicz
Women
41. Barbara Bączek-Motała
Men
23. Janusz Porzycz
32. Robert Banach
 Men
14. Janusz Porzycz
14. Miroslaw Szczurek
14. Pawel Moszkowicz
14. Robert Banach
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
44. Miroslaw Szczurek
51. Sławomir Woźniak
Women
19. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
DSQ. Barbara Bączek-Motała
Men
45. Robert Banach
Women
34. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
46. Barbara Bączek-Motała
 Men
10. Janusz Porzycz
10. Miroslaw Szczurek
10. Robert Banach
10. Sławomir Woźniak
 West Point, USA
1991Men
33. Michal Motala
42. Miroslaw Szczurek
Women
31. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
36. Alicja Hornik
Men
39. Pawel Moszkowicz
Women
18. Alicja Hornik
32. Barbara Bączek-Motała
34. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
42. Monika Bajer
 Men
12. Michal Motala
12. Pawel Moszkowicz
12. Slawomir Labuzinski
12. Zbigniew Hornik
Women
13. Alicja Hornik
13. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
13. Barbara Bączek-Motała
13. Monika Bajer
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
38. Michal Motala
42. Andrzej Olech
49. Slawomir Labuzinski
Women
36. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
38. Agata Czerwinska
  Men
14. Andrzej Olech
14. Jacek Kozlowski
14. Michal Motala
14. Slawomir Labuzinski
Women
13. Agata Czerwinska
13. Alicja Hornik
13. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz
13. Monika Bajer
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
44. Andrzej Olech
  Men
16. Andrzej Olech
16. Michal Motala
16. Slawomir Labuzinski
16. Wlodzimierz Dyzio
 Gerardmer, France
1985Women
60. U. Heikkila-Morawska
    Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
31. Roman Trzmielewski
32. Ludomir Parfianowicz
Women
41. Agata Czerwinska
50. Alicja Walenciak
  Men
9. Ludomir Parfianowicz
9. Przemyslaw Mossakowski
9. Roman Trzmielewski
9. Zbigniew Hornik
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
45. Ludomir Parfianowicz
61. Zbigniew Hornik
66. Przemyslaw Mossakowski
  Men
19. Lech Trzpil
19. Ludomir Parfianowicz
19. Przemyslaw Mossakowski
19. Zbigniew Hornik
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
31. Ludomir Parfianowicz
48. Lech Trzpil
50. Przemyslaw Mossakowski
67. Roman Trzmielewski
Women
49. Beata Bak
50. Izabella Zuska
56. Urszula Morawska
66. Hanna Werner
  Men
DSQ. Lech Trzpil
DSQ. Ludomir Parfianowicz
DSQ. Przemyslaw Mossakowski
DSQ. Robert Dragowski
Women
DSQ. Beata Bak
DSQ. Izabella Zuska
DSQ. Urszula Morawska
 Tampere, Finland
1978Men
47. Ludomir Parfianowicz
61. Grzegorz Zwolinski
66. Zbigniew Hornik
74. Roman Trzmielewski
  Men
18. Grzegorz Zwolinski
18. Henryk Buchelt
18. Ludomir Parfianowicz
18. Zbigniew Zvolinski
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976     Aviemore, Great Britain
1974     Viborg, Denmark
1972Men
55. Josef Gronkiewicz
67. Z.Kaszta
69. W.Pietkiewicz
75. S.Solka
Women
42. Lidia Kraszewska
46. Jadwiga Kraszewska
  Men
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
Women
DSQ. Jadwiga Kraszewska
DSQ. Kaszta
DSQ. Lidia Kraszewska
 Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970Men
64. Josef Gronkiewicz
  Men
DSQ. Josef Gronkiewicz
DSQ. Marian Chmielowski
DSQ. Slawomir Solkaomme
DSQ. Wojciech Mizera
 Friedrichroda, DDR
1968     Linköping, Sweden
1966     Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men 13. Robert Banach (2001)
18. Wojciech Kowalski (2010)
20. Wojciech Kowalski (2015)
24. Robert Banach (2009)
26. Bartosz Pawlak (2012)
29. Wojciech Kowalski (2009)
30. Robert Banach (1999)
31. Bartosz Pawlak (2015)
31. Ludomir Parfianowicz (1979)
31. Roman Trzmielewski (1983)
32. Janusz Porzycz (1995)
32. Robert Banach (2008)
32. Ludomir Parfianowicz (1983)
33. Michal Olejnik (2017)
33. Wojciech Kowalski (2011)
33. Michal Motala (1991)
34. Bartosz Pawlak (2014)
36. Janusz Porzycz (1999)
38. Michal Motala (1989)
39. Miroslaw Szczurek (1995)
42. Andrzej Olech (1989)
42. Miroslaw Szczurek (1991)
43. Mateusz Wenslaw (2013)
44. Andrzej Olech (1987)
44. Miroslaw Szczurek (1993)
45. Bartosz Pawlak (2016)
45. Ludomir Parfianowicz (1981)
46. Mikolaj Dutkowski (2017)
47. Ludomir Parfianowicz (1978)
48. Lech Trzpil (1979)
49. Slawomir Labuzinski (1989)
50. Przemyslaw Mossakowski (1979)
51. Sławomir Woźniak (1993)
55. Josef Gronkiewicz (1972)
58. Jacek Nowak (2001)
60. Pawel Moszkowicz (1995)
61. Grzegorz Zwolinski (1978)
61. Zbigniew Hornik (1981)
64. Josef Gronkiewicz (1970)
66. Przemyslaw Mossakowski (1981)
66. Zbigniew Hornik (1978)
67. Roman Trzmielewski (1979)
67. Z.Kaszta (1972)
69. W.Pietkiewicz (1972)
74. Roman Trzmielewski (1978)
75. S.Solka (1972)
DSQ. Aleksander Bernaciak (2016)
DSQ. Janusz Porzycz (1997)
DSQ. Wojciech Kowalski (2012)
12. Robert Banach (2001)
13. Wojciech Kowalski (2007)
17. Janusz Porzycz (1997)
23. Janusz Porzycz (1995)
25. Janusz Porzycz (2003)
26. Janusz Porzycz (2005)
26. Wojciech Kowalski (2006)
27. Robert Banach (2003)
28. Janusz Porzycz (2001)
29. Bartosz Pawlak (2017)
29. Wojciech Kowalski (2014)
31. Wojciech Dwojak (2007)
31. Wojciech Kowalski (2008)
32. Bartosz Pawlak (2016)
32. Maciej Grabowski (2004)
32. Robert Banach (1995)
34. Robert Banach (2006)
35. Janusz Porzycz (2006)
35. Wojciech Dwojak (2009)
39. Janusz Porzycz (1999)
39. Pawel Moszkowicz (1991)
39. Wojciech Dwojak (2008)
39. Wojciech Kowalski (2015)
40. Wojciech Dwojak (2010)
40. Wojciech Kowalski (2017)
41. Mateusz Wenslaw (2013)
44. Mateusz Wenslaw (2010)
44. Mateusz Wenslaw (2011)
45. Robert Banach (1993)
46. Bartosz Pawlak (2014)
47. Maciej Grabowski (2001)
48. Remigiusz Nowak (1997)
49. Piotr Parfianowicz (2015)
51. Aleksander Bernaciak (2016)
53. Robert Banach (1999)
56. Rafal Krafczyk (1999)
14. Wojciech Kowalski (2009)
17. Wojciech Kowalski (2012)
19. Piotr Parfianowicz (2015)
21. Janusz Porzycz (2005)
21. Rafal Podzinski (2014)
21. Wojciech Kowalski (2010)
22. Wojciech Dwojak (2009)
26. Robert Banach (2003)
26. Wojciech Kowalski (2008)
27. Bartosz Pawlak (2017)
27. Robert Banach (2001)
32. Janusz Porzycz (2003)
32. Marcin Richert (2006)
32. Wojciech Kowalski (2013)
34. Wojciech Kowalski (2006)
35. Aleksander Bernaciak (2004)
38. Michal Olejnik (2016)
41. Aleksander Bernaciak (2016)
42. Piotr Parfianowicz (2017)
42. Wojciech Dwojak (2010)
44. Kamil Wlodarczyk (2009)
45. Wojciech Dwojak (2011)
6. Robert Banach (2009)
6. Wojciech Dwojak (2009)
6. Wojciech Kowalski (2009)
8. Janusz Porzycz (1997)
8. Pawel Moszkowicz (1997)
8. Robert Banach (1997)
8. Sławomir Woźniak (1997)
9. Ludomir Parfianowicz (1983)
9. Przemyslaw Mossakowski (1983)
9. Roman Trzmielewski (1983)
9. Zbigniew Hornik (1983)
10. Bartosz Pawlak (2012)
10. Janusz Porzycz (1993)
10. Michal Olejnik (2012)
10. Robert Banach (1993)
10. Sławomir Woźniak (1993)
10. Wojciech Kowalski (2012)
10. Miroslaw Szczurek (1993)
11. Janusz Porzycz (1999)
11. Janusz Porzycz (2003)
11. Rafal Krafczyk (1999)
11. Robert Banach (1999)
11. Robert Banach (2003)
11. Sławomir Woźniak (1999)
11. Wojciech Kowalski (2003)
12. Bartosz Pawlak (2014)
12. Bartosz Pawlak (2017)
12. Jacek Nowak (2001)
12. Janusz Porzycz (2001)
12. Michal Olejnik (2017)
12. Pawel Moszkowicz (1991)
12. Rafal Podzinski (2014)
12. Robert Banach (2001)
12. Robert Banach (2008)
12. Wojciech Dwojak (2001)
12. Wojciech Dwojak (2008)
12. Wojciech Kowalski (2008)
12. Wojciech Kowalski (2014)
12. Wojciech Kowalski (2017)
12. Michal Motala (1991)
12. Slawomir Labuzinski (1991)
12. Zbigniew Hornik (1991)
14. Aleksander Bernaciak (2016)
14. Bartosz Pawlak (2016)
14. Jacek Morawski (2010)
14. Janusz Porzycz (1995)
14. Michal Olejnik (2016)
14. Pawel Moszkowicz (1995)
14. Robert Banach (1995)
14. Wojciech Dwojak (2010)
14. Wojciech Kowalski (2010)
14. Andrzej Olech (1989)
14. Jacek Kozlowski (1989)
14. Michal Motala (1989)
14. Miroslaw Szczurek (1995)
14. Slawomir Labuzinski (1989)
15. Jacek Nowak (2007)
15. Wojciech Dwojak (2007)
15. Wojciech Kowalski (2007)
16. Andrzej Olech (1987)
16. Michal Motala (1987)
16. Slawomir Labuzinski (1987)
16. Wlodzimierz Dyzio (1987)
18. Janusz Porzycz (2006)
18. Robert Banach (2006)
18. Wojciech Kowalski (2006)
18. Grzegorz Zwolinski (1978)
18. Henryk Buchelt (1978)
18. Ludomir Parfianowicz (1978)
18. Zbigniew Zvolinski (1978)
19. Aleksander Bernaciak (2004)
19. Bartosz Pawlak (2015)
19. Maciej Grabowski (2004)
19. Mateusz Wenslaw (2011)
19. Michal Olejnik (2015)
19. Wojciech Dwojak (2011)
19. Wojciech Kowalski (2004)
19. Wojciech Kowalski (2011)
19. Wojciech Kowalski (2015)
19. Lech Trzpil (1981)
19. Ludomir Parfianowicz (1981)
19. Przemyslaw Mossakowski (1981)
19. Zbigniew Hornik (1981)
23. Mateusz Wenslaw (2013)
23. Wojciech Dwojak (2013)
23. Wojciech Kowalski (2013)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. Josef Gronkiewicz (1970)
DSQ. Lech Trzpil (1979)
DSQ. Ludomir Parfianowicz (1979)
DSQ. Marian Chmielowski (1970)
DSQ. Przemyslaw Mossakowski (1979)
DSQ. Robert Dragowski (1979)
DSQ. Slawomir Solkaomme (1970)
DSQ. Wojciech Mizera (1970)
 
Overall Women 6. Barbara Bączek-Motała (2003)
13. Monika Depta (2004)
19. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1993)
19. Hanna Wisniewska (2011)
22. Barbara Bączek-Motała (2001)
23. Daria Lajn (2012)
23. Monika Depta (2005)
24. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2007)
25. Monika Depta (2006)
26. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2001)
27. Daria Lajn (2014)
27. Paulina Cygler (2015)
31. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1991)
32. Monika Gajda (2010)
34. Ewa Kozlowska (1999)
35. Aneta Matuszkiewicz (1999)
36. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1989)
36. Alicja Hornik (1991)
37. Hanna Wisniewska (2017)
38. Daria Lajn (2013)
38. Agata Czerwinska (1989)
39. Hanna Wisniewska (2016)
40. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1997)
41. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1995)
41. Agata Czerwinska (1983)
42. Lidia Kraszewska (1972)
43. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1997)
43. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1999)
45. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1999)
46. Jadwiga Kraszewska (1972)
48. Ewa Kozlowska (1997)
48. Jolanta Kolosinska (2016)
49. Beata Bak (1979)
50. Alicja Walenciak (1983)
50. Izabella Zuska (1979)
56. Urszula Morawska (1979)
57. Jolanta Kolosinska (2015)
60. U. Heikkila-Morawska (1985)
66. Hanna Werner (1979)
DSQ. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1993)
8. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2003)
11. Hanna Wisniewska (2011)
14. Barbara Bączek-Motała (2003)
14. Monika Depta (2004)
18. Alicja Hornik (1991)
22. Daria Lajn (2014)
24. Hanna Wisniewska (2010)
24. Hanna Wisniewska (2017)
24. Paulina Cygler (2015)
27. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2007)
28. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1997)
32. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1991)
32. Barbara Bączek-Motała (2001)
34. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1991)
34. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1993)
34. Monika Depta (2003)
34. Paulina Cygler (2013)
38. Hanna Wisniewska (2012)
39. Marta Florkowska (2006)
42. Hanna Wisniewska (2016)
42. Monika Bajer (1991)
44. Daria Lajn (2010)
45. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1997)
46. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1993)
48. Paulina Cygler (2014)
51. Aleksandra Hornik (2016)
51. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2001)
52. Jolanta Kolosinska (2015)
58. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1999)
59. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1999)
14. Aleksandra Hornik (2016)
14. Monika Depta (2005)
15. Barbara Bączek-Motała (2003)
16. Iwona Wicha (2015)
18. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2003)
19. Hanna Wisniewska (2010)
21. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2001)
21. Iwona Wicha (2016)
23. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2004)
23. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2007)
29. Hanna Wisniewska (2012)
30. Daria Lajn (2012)
32. Monika Depta (2006)
33. Paulina Cygler (2013)
36. Hanna Wisniewska (2009)
39. Daria Lajn (2011)
39. Monika Gajda (2010)
41. Ewa Gwozdz (2015)
7. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2003)
7. Barbara Bączek-Motała (2003)
7. Monika Depta (2003)
10. Dorota Kosinska (2006)
10. Marta Florkowska (2006)
10. Monika Depta (2006)
12. Daria Lajn (2012)
12. Daria Lajn (2014)
12. Ewa Gwozdz (2014)
12. Hanna Wisniewska (2012)
12. Paulina Cygler (2012)
12. Paulina Cygler (2014)
13. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1989)
13. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1991)
13. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (2004)
13. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1991)
13. Marta Florkowska (2004)
13. Monika Depta (2004)
13. Agata Czerwinska (1989)
13. Alicja Hornik (1989)
13. Alicja Hornik (1991)
13. Monika Bajer (1989)
13. Monika Bajer (1991)
14. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1997)
14. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1997)
14. Daria Lajn (2010)
14. Ewa Kozlowska (1997)
14. Hanna Wisniewska (2010)
14. Joanna Sobczynska (1997)
14. Monika Gajda (2010)
16. Aleksandra Hornik (2016)
16. Aleksandra Hornik (2017)
16. Hanna Wisniewska (2016)
16. Hanna Wisniewska (2017)
16. Jolanta Kolosinska (2016)
16. Weronika Cych (2017)
17. Daria Lajn (2013)
17. Maria Pabich (2013)
17. Paulina Cygler (2013)
22. Ewa Gwozdz (2015)
22. Jolanta Kolosinska (2015)
22. Paulina Cygler (2015)
23. Daria Lajn (2011)
23. Hanna Wisniewska (2011)
23. Marlena Wieleba (2011)
DSQ. Aneta Matuszkiewicz (1999)
DSQ. Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz (1999)
DSQ. Barbara Bączek-Motała (1999)
DSQ. Ewa Kozlowska (1999)
DSQ. Beata Bak (1979)
DSQ. Izabella Zuska (1979)
DSQ. Jadwiga Kraszewska (1972)
DSQ. Kaszta (1972)
DSQ. Lidia Kraszewska (1972)
DSQ. Urszula Morawska (1979)