Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: FRA

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men Thierry Gueorgiou (2011)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2013)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2014)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2015)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2003)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2004)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2005)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2007)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2008)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2009)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2011)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2007)
François Gonon (2011)
Philippe Adamski (2011)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2011)
  
Best Women 7. Céline Dodin (2010)
7. Amélie Chataing (2013)
11. Céline Dodin (2006)
7. Amélie Chataing (2010)
7. Amélie Chataing (2012)
7. Amelie Chataing (2016)
7. Capucine Vercellotti (2010)
7. Céline Dodin (2010)
7. Céline Dodin (2012)
7. Isia Basset (2016)
7. Lea Vercellotti (2012)
7. Lea Vercellotti (2016)
  
2016Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
4. Lucas Basset
8. Frederic Tranchand
20. Vincent Coupat
Women
19. Amelie Chataing
23. Isia Basset
Men
4. Thierry Gueorgiou
5. Lucas Basset
40. Nicolas Rio
Women
10. Amelie Chataing
28. Isia Basset
Men
8. Frederic Tranchand
25. Vincent Coupat
Women
16. Isia Basset
33. Lea Vercellotti
Men
6. Lucas Basset
6. Frederic Tranchand
6. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
7. Isia Basset
7. Amelie Chataing
7. Lea Vercellotti
Mixed
8. Lea Vercellotti
8. Amelie Chataing
8. Lucas Basset
8. Frederic Tranchand
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
4. Frederic Tranchand
9. Lucas Basset
34. Vincent Coupat
Women
16. Amelie Chataing
34. Lea Vercellotti
Men
Lucas Basset
7. Thierry Gueorgiou
24. Vincent Coupat
Women
25. Amelie Chataing
37. Isia Basset
Men
23. Lucas Basset
28. Vincent Coupat
33. Frederic Tranchand
Women
27. Isia Basset
28. Lauriane Beauvisage
29. Lea Vercellotti
Men
Vincent Coupat
Lucas Basset
Frederic Tranchand
Women
8. Isia Basset
8. Lea Vercellotti
8. Amelie Chataing
Mixed
7. Isia Basset
7. Frederic Tranchand
7. Lucas Basset
7. Lea Vercellotti
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
13. François Gonon
14. Frederic Tranchand
19. Philippe Adamski
Women
14. Amelie Chataing
35. Céline Dodin
Men
15. Lucas Basset
19. François Gonon
DSQ. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
38. Isia Basset
46. Amelie Chataing
Men
20. Lucas Basset
28. Philippe Adamski
DSQ. Frederic Tranchand
Women
28. Lea Vercellotti
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
François Gonon
Frederic Tranchand
Women
10. Isia Basset
10. Lea Vercellotti
10. Amelie Chataing
Mixed
12. Céline Dodin
12. Lucas Basset
12. Frederic Tranchand
12. Lea Vercellotti
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
12. Philippe Adamski
Women
14. Amélie Chataing
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
28. Philippe Adamski
Women
7. Amélie Chataing
32. Charlotte Bouchet
Men
27. Vincent Coupat
43. Frederic Tranchand
Women
17. Lea Vercellotti
35. Céline Dodin
Men
8. Frederic Tranchand
8. Philippe Adamski
8. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
14. Amélie Chataing
14. Charlotte Bouchet
14. Lea Vercellotti
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
4. Philippe Adamski
8. Frederic Tranchand
Women
16. Céline Dodin
34. Lea Vercellotti
Men
4. Thierry Gueorgiou
5. François Gonon
15. Philippe Adamski
24. Lucas Basset
Women
18. Amélie Chataing
Men
18. Vincent Coupat
DSQ. Frederic Tranchand
Women
35. Céline Dodin
36. Lea Vercellotti
39. Amélie Chataing
Men
5. Philippe Adamski
5. Thierry Gueorgiou
5. François Gonon
Women
7. Céline Dodin
7. Lea Vercellotti
7. Amélie Chataing
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
François Gonon
7. Philippe Adamski
Women
16. Amélie Chataing
17. Céline Dodin
28. Lea Vercellotti
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
6. François Gonon
9. Philippe Adamski
Women
10. Amélie Chataing
20. Charlotte Bouchet
34. Céline Dodin
Men
10. Frederic Tranchand
17. Thibaut Poupard
28. Vincent Coupat
Women
18. Lea Vercellotti
32. Karine D'Harreville
Men
Philippe Adamski
François Gonon
Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
9. Céline Dodin
9. Charlotte Bouchet
9. Amélie Chataing
 Savoie, France
2010Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
4. François Gonon
19. Philippe Adamski
Women
7. Céline Dodin
28. Charlotte Bouchet
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
17. Damien Renard
20. Philippe Adamski
23. François Gonon
Women
17. Amélie Chataing
18. Capucine Vercellotti
27. Charlotte Bouchet
Men
Frederic Tranchand
Women
24. Céline Dodin
28. Amélie Chataing
43. Capucine Vercellotti
Men
8. Philippe Adamski
8. François Gonon
8. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
7. Capucine Vercellotti
7. Amélie Chataing
7. Céline Dodin
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
16. Philippe Adamski
DSQ. François Gonon
Women
14. Céline Dodin
32. Amélie Chataing
DSQ. Capucine Vercellotti
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
5. François Gonon
24. Philippe Adamski
29. Damien Renard
Women
22. Capucine Vercellotti
31. Amélie Chataing
Men
32. Damien Renard
Women
17. Céline Dodin
Men
25. Philippe Adamski
25. François Gonon
25. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
8. Capucine Vercellotti
8. Amélie Chataing
8. Céline Dodin
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
François Gonon
15. Philippe Adamski
Women
28. Céline Dodin
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
7. Philippe Adamski
18. Damien Renard
Women
15. Céline Dodin
20. Amélie Chataing
34. Capucine Vercellotti
Men
5. Thierry Gueorgiou
24. Damien Renard
Women
16. Céline Dodin
40. Amélie Chataing
41. Capucine Vercellotti
Men
DSQ. François Gonon
DSQ. Damien Renard
DSQ. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
14. Capucine Vercellotti
14. Amélie Chataing
14. Céline Dodin
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
14. François Gonon
26. Philippe Adamski
Women
DSQ. Capucine Vercellotti
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
DSQ. Damien Renard
Women
14. Céline Dodin
28. Capucine Vercellotti
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
21. Damien Renard
32. Philippe Adamski
Women
15. Céline Dodin
26. Amélie Chataing
31. Mélanie D'Harreville
Men
6. François Gonon
6. Damien Renard
6. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
9. Capucine Vercellotti
9. Amelie Chataing
9. Céline Dodin
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Men
6. François Gonon
8. Thierry Gueorgiou
38. Thibaut Magne
Women
27. Céline Dodin
39. Capucine Vercellotti
Men
4. Thierry Gueorgiou
10. François Gonon
12. Damien Renard
32. Philippe Adamski
Women
14. Céline Dodin
23. Capucine Vercellotti
37. Juliette Soulard
Men
14. Nicolas Girsch
15. Damien Renard
Women
11. Céline Dodin
Men
11. François Gonon
11. Damien Renard
11. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
9. Capucine Vercellotti
9. Juliette Soulard
9. Céline Dodin
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
7. Thierry Gueorgiou
12. François Gonon
Women
25. Juliette Soulard
38. Céline Dodin
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
12. Damien Renard
16. François Gonon
37. Nicolas Girsch
Women
28. Céline Dodin
33. Juliette Soulard
Men
19. Jean-Michel Parzych
Women
22. Céline Dodin
Men
Damien Renard
François Gonon
Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
12. Céline Dodin
12. Cindy Becu
12. Juliette Soulard
 Aichi, Japan
2004Men
31. Jean-Baptiste Bourrin
33. Nicolas Girsch
38. Benoit Peyvel
Women
28. Juliette Soulard
34. Céline Dodin
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
14. Damien Renard
36. Remi Gueorgiou
Women
37. Céline Dodin
Men
5. Thierry Gueorgiou
Men
7. Damien Renard
7. François Gonon
7. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
17. Céline Dodin
17. Juliette Soulard
17. Valerie Vannier
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
31. Jean-Baptiste Bourrin
DSQ. François Gonon
Women
34. Céline Dodin
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
30. Damien Renard
45. Nicolas Girsch
Women
32. Valerie Vannier
49. Juliette Soulard
Men
Thierry Gueorgiou
18. Damien Renard
Women
13. Céline Dodin
Men
14. Damien Renard
14. François Gonon
14. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
12. Céline Dodin
12. Juliette Soulard
12. Valerie Vannier
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Women
30. Juliette Soulard
39. Laure Coupat
Men
18. Thierry Gueorgiou
53. Fabrice Erdinger
Women
35. Laure Coupat
Men
12. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
30. Perrine Manissolle
Men
11. Fabrice Erdinger
11. François Gonon
11. Remi Gueorgiou
11. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
DSQ. Chloe Manissolle
DSQ. Magali Coupat
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
38. Sylvain Mougin
Women
48. Juliette Soulard
DSQ. Laure Coupat
Men
24. Thierry Gueorgiou
42. Remi Gueorgiou
57. Fabrice Vannier
Women
55. Juliette Soulard
 Men
12. François Gonon
12. Remi Gueorgiou
12. Sylvain Mougin
12. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
11. Juliette Soulard
11. Laure Coupat
11. Marie-Violaine Palcau
11. Pauline Filet
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
29. Fabrice Vannier
39. Jean-Daniel Giroux
Women
41. Laure Coupat
59. Juliette Soulard
Men
40. Sylvain Mougin
42. Jean-Daniel Giroux
50. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
32. Juliette Soulard
 Men
12. Fabrice Vannier
12. Jean-Daniel Giroux
12. Sylvain Mougin
12. Thierry Gueorgiou
Women
12. Audrey Perbet
12. Juliette Soulard
12. Laure Coupat
12. Valerie Vannier
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
17. Olivier Coupat
41. Eric Perrin
Women
17. Marie-Violaine Palcau
40. Juliette Soulard
Men
9. Olivier Coupat
34. Jean-Daniel Giroux
56. Gilles Perrin
Women
39. Cecile Guelfo
54. Juliette Soulard
56. Marie-Violaine Palcau
 Men
10. Eric Perrin
10. Gilles Perrin
10. Jean-Daniel Giroux
10. Olivier Coupat
Women
11. Anne-Marie Piolat-Mancini
11. Cecile Guelfo
11. Juliette Soulard
11. Marie-Violaine Palcau
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
34. Jean-Daniel Giroux
49. Gilles Perrin
Women
31. Marie-Violaine Palcau
39. Sonia Rodiere
67. Anne-Marie Piolat-Mancini
73. Juliette Soulard
Men
30. Stephane Toussaint
Women
14. Anne-Marie Piolat-Mancini
27. Sonia Rodiere
 Men
9. Gilles Perrin
9. Jean-Daniel Giroux
9. Olivier Coupat
9. Stephane Toussaint
Women
13. Juliette Soulard
13. Laure Coupat
13. Marie-Violaine Palcau
13. Sonia Rodiere
 West Point, USA
1991Men
45. Bruno Haberkorn
53. Stephane Toussaint
54. Franz Mareigner
Women
13. Marie-Violaine Bois
44. Odile Haberkorn
Men
43. Frederic Billet
45. Stephane Toussaint
50. Franz Mareigner
Women
17. Marie-Violaine Bois
 Men
15. Eric Perrin
15. Franz Mareigner
15. Frederic Billet
15. Stephane Toussaint
Women
14. Anne-Marie Piolat-Mancini
14. Juliette Soulard
14. Marie-Violaine Bois
14. Sonia Rodiere
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
29. Jean-Daniel Giroux
30. Franz Mareigner
43. Bruno Haberkorn
Women
45. Odile Haberkorn
  Men
DSQ. Bruno Haberkorn
DSQ. Etienne Bousser
DSQ. Franz Mareigner
DSQ. Jean-Daniel Giroux
Women
15. Elisabeth Mirouze
15. Marie-Violaine Bois
15. Odile Haberkorn
15. Sonia Rodiere
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
40. Bruno Haberkorn
Women
33. Odile Haberkorn
50. Sonia Rodiere
52. Christine Antoine
  Men
19. Alain Pourre
19. Bruno Haberkorn
19. Gilles Goret
19. Jean-Daniel Giroux
Women
9. Bernadette Gosset
9. Christine Antoine
9. Odile Haberkorn
9. Sonia Rodiere
 Gerardmer, France
1985Men
48. Etienne Bousser
51. Claude Rudler
53. Jean-Daniel Giroux
62. Michel Haberkorn
Women
49. Sonia Rodiere
61. Bernadette Gosset
  Men
12. Alain Pourre
12. Claude Rudler
12. Etienne Bousser
12. Jean-Daniel Giroux
 Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
46. Claude Rudler
50. Thierry Logre
Women
49. Christine Antoine
DSQ. Bernadette Gosset
  Men
15. Claude Rudler
15. Etienne Bousser
15. H Prat
15. Thierry Logre
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
35. Etienne Bousser
52. Richard Losiowski
55. Gerald Belmas
68. Gilles Goret
Women
55. Bernadette Gosset
61. Marie-Pierre Gauvin
66. Christine Gire
72. Genevieve Nery
  Men
10. Etienne Bousser
10. Gerald Belmas
10. Gilles Goret
10. Richard Losiowski
Women
17. Christine Antoine
17. Christine Gire
17. Genevieve Nery
17. Marie-Pierre Gauvin
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
35. Jean-Claude Silvestre
38. Pierre Mielle
41. Etienne Bousser
43. Gerald Belmas
Women
48. Bernadette Gosset
51. Genevieve Nery
64. Ileana Sculy
65. Florence Bonnefoy
  Men
9. Etienne Bousser
9. Gerald Belmas
9. Jean-Claude Silvestre
9. Pierre Mielle
Women
11. Bernadette Gosset
11. Genevieve Nery
11. Ileana Sculy
 Tampere, Finland
1978Men
41. Etienne Bousser
46. Pierre Mielle
49. Thierry Logre
58. Gerald Belmas
Women
51. Bernadette Gosset
61. Ileana Sculy
65. Cecile Cire
  Men
12. Etienne Bousser
12. Jean-Claude Silvestre
12. Pierre Mielle
12. Thierry Logre
Women
15. Bernadette Gosset
15. Genevieve Nery
15. Ileana Sculy
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976Men
25. Jean-Claude Silvestre
34. Etienne Bousser
35. Gerald Belmas
36. Richard Losiowski
Women
52. Bernadette Gosset
55. Claudie Silvestre
62. Genevieve Nery
  Men
8. Etienne Bousser
8. Gerald Belmas
8. Jean-Claude Silvestre
8. Richard Losiowski
Women
13. Bernadette Gosset
13. Genevieve Nery
13. Jean-Claude Silvestre
 Aviemore, Great Britain
1974Men
34. Jean-Daniel Silvestre
    Viborg, Denmark
1972Men
33. Jean-Claude Silvestre
    Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970     Friedrichroda, DDR
1968     Linköping, Sweden
1966     Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men Thierry Gueorgiou (2011)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2013)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2014)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2015)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2009)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2016)
François Gonon (2008)
François Gonon (2011)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2010)
4. François Gonon (2010)
4. Frederic Tranchand (2015)
4. Lucas Basset (2016)
4. Philippe Adamski (2012)
6. François Gonon (2006)
7. Philippe Adamski (2011)
7. Thierry Gueorgiou (2005)
8. Frederic Tranchand (2012)
8. Frederic Tranchand (2016)
8. Thierry Gueorgiou (2006)
9. Lucas Basset (2015)
12. François Gonon (2005)
12. Philippe Adamski (2013)
13. François Gonon (2014)
14. François Gonon (2007)
14. Frederic Tranchand (2014)
15. Philippe Adamski (2008)
16. Philippe Adamski (2009)
17. Olivier Coupat (1995)
19. Philippe Adamski (2010)
19. Philippe Adamski (2014)
20. Vincent Coupat (2016)
25. Jean-Claude Silvestre (1976)
26. Philippe Adamski (2007)
29. Fabrice Vannier (1997)
29. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1989)
30. Franz Mareigner (1989)
31. Jean-Baptiste Bourrin (2003)
31. Jean-Baptiste Bourrin (2004)
33. Nicolas Girsch (2004)
33. Jean-Claude Silvestre (1972)
34. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1993)
34. Vincent Coupat (2015)
34. Etienne Bousser (1976)
34. Jean-Daniel Silvestre (1974)
35. Etienne Bousser (1981)
35. Gerald Belmas (1976)
35. Jean-Claude Silvestre (1979)
36. Richard Losiowski (1976)
38. Benoit Peyvel (2004)
38. Sylvain Mougin (1999)
38. Thibaut Magne (2006)
38. Pierre Mielle (1979)
39. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1997)
40. Bruno Haberkorn (1987)
41. Eric Perrin (1995)
41. Etienne Bousser (1978)
41. Etienne Bousser (1979)
43. Bruno Haberkorn (1989)
43. Gerald Belmas (1979)
45. Bruno Haberkorn (1991)
46. Claude Rudler (1983)
46. Pierre Mielle (1978)
48. Etienne Bousser (1985)
49. Gilles Perrin (1993)
49. Thierry Logre (1978)
50. Thierry Logre (1983)
51. Claude Rudler (1985)
52. Richard Losiowski (1981)
53. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1985)
53. Stephane Toussaint (1991)
54. Franz Mareigner (1991)
55. Gerald Belmas (1981)
58. Gerald Belmas (1978)
62. Michel Haberkorn (1985)
68. Gilles Goret (1981)
DSQ. François Gonon (2003)
DSQ. François Gonon (2009)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2003)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2004)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2005)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2007)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2008)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2009)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2011)
Lucas Basset (2015)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2013)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2010)
4. Thierry Gueorgiou (2006)
4. Thierry Gueorgiou (2012)
4. Thierry Gueorgiou (2016)
5. François Gonon (2009)
5. François Gonon (2012)
5. Lucas Basset (2016)
6. François Gonon (2011)
7. Philippe Adamski (2008)
7. Thierry Gueorgiou (2015)
9. Olivier Coupat (1995)
9. Philippe Adamski (2011)
10. François Gonon (2006)
12. Damien Renard (2005)
12. Damien Renard (2006)
14. Damien Renard (2004)
15. Lucas Basset (2014)
15. Philippe Adamski (2012)
16. François Gonon (2005)
17. Damien Renard (2010)
18. Damien Renard (2008)
18. Thierry Gueorgiou (2001)
19. François Gonon (2014)
20. Philippe Adamski (2010)
23. François Gonon (2010)
24. Lucas Basset (2012)
24. Philippe Adamski (2009)
24. Thierry Gueorgiou (1999)
24. Vincent Coupat (2015)
28. Philippe Adamski (2013)
29. Damien Renard (2009)
30. Damien Renard (2003)
30. Stephane Toussaint (1993)
32. Philippe Adamski (2006)
34. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1995)
36. Remi Gueorgiou (2004)
37. Nicolas Girsch (2005)
40. Nicolas Rio (2016)
40. Sylvain Mougin (1997)
42. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1997)
42. Remi Gueorgiou (1999)
43. Frederic Billet (1991)
45. Nicolas Girsch (2003)
45. Stephane Toussaint (1991)
50. Thierry Gueorgiou (1997)
50. Franz Mareigner (1991)
53. Fabrice Erdinger (2001)
56. Gilles Perrin (1995)
57. Fabrice Vannier (1999)
DSQ. Damien Renard (2007)
DSQ. Thierry Gueorgiou (2014)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2007)
Frederic Tranchand (2010)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2003)
5. Thierry Gueorgiou (2004)
5. Thierry Gueorgiou (2008)
8. Frederic Tranchand (2016)
10. Frederic Tranchand (2011)
12. Thierry Gueorgiou (2001)
14. Nicolas Girsch (2006)
15. Damien Renard (2006)
17. Thibaut Poupard (2011)
18. Damien Renard (2003)
18. Vincent Coupat (2012)
19. Jean-Michel Parzych (2005)
20. Lucas Basset (2014)
21. Damien Renard (2007)
23. Lucas Basset (2015)
24. Damien Renard (2008)
25. Vincent Coupat (2016)
27. Vincent Coupat (2013)
28. Philippe Adamski (2014)
28. Vincent Coupat (2011)
28. Vincent Coupat (2015)
32. Damien Renard (2009)
32. Philippe Adamski (2007)
33. Frederic Tranchand (2015)
43. Frederic Tranchand (2013)
DSQ. Frederic Tranchand (2012)
DSQ. Frederic Tranchand (2014)
François Gonon (2011)
Philippe Adamski (2011)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2011)
Damien Renard (2005)
François Gonon (2005)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2005)
François Gonon (2014)
Frederic Tranchand (2014)
Frederic Tranchand (2015)
Lucas Basset (2015)
Thierry Gueorgiou (2014)
Vincent Coupat (2015)
5. François Gonon (2012)
5. Philippe Adamski (2012)
5. Thierry Gueorgiou (2012)
6. Damien Renard (2007)
6. François Gonon (2007)
6. Frederic Tranchand (2016)
6. Lucas Basset (2016)
6. Thierry Gueorgiou (2007)
6. Thierry Gueorgiou (2016)
7. Damien Renard (2004)
7. François Gonon (2004)
7. Thierry Gueorgiou (2004)
8. François Gonon (2010)
8. Frederic Tranchand (2013)
8. Philippe Adamski (2010)
8. Philippe Adamski (2013)
8. Thierry Gueorgiou (2010)
8. Thierry Gueorgiou (2013)
8. Etienne Bousser (1976)
8. Gerald Belmas (1976)
8. Jean-Claude Silvestre (1976)
8. Richard Losiowski (1976)
9. Gilles Perrin (1993)
9. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1993)
9. Olivier Coupat (1993)
9. Stephane Toussaint (1993)
9. Etienne Bousser (1979)
9. Gerald Belmas (1979)
9. Jean-Claude Silvestre (1979)
9. Pierre Mielle (1979)
10. Gilles Perrin (1995)
10. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1995)
10. Olivier Coupat (1995)
10. Eric Perrin (1995)
10. Etienne Bousser (1981)
10. Gerald Belmas (1981)
10. Gilles Goret (1981)
10. Richard Losiowski (1981)
11. Damien Renard (2006)
11. Fabrice Erdinger (2001)
11. François Gonon (2001)
11. François Gonon (2006)
11. Remi Gueorgiou (2001)
11. Thierry Gueorgiou (2001)
11. Thierry Gueorgiou (2006)
12. Fabrice Vannier (1997)
12. François Gonon (1999)
12. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1985)
12. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1997)
12. Remi Gueorgiou (1999)
12. Sylvain Mougin (1997)
12. Sylvain Mougin (1999)
12. Thierry Gueorgiou (1997)
12. Thierry Gueorgiou (1999)
12. Alain Pourre (1985)
12. Claude Rudler (1985)
12. Etienne Bousser (1978)
12. Etienne Bousser (1985)
12. Jean-Claude Silvestre (1978)
12. Pierre Mielle (1978)
12. Thierry Logre (1978)
14. Damien Renard (2003)
14. François Gonon (2003)
14. Thierry Gueorgiou (2003)
15. Stephane Toussaint (1991)
15. Claude Rudler (1983)
15. Eric Perrin (1991)
15. Etienne Bousser (1983)
15. Franz Mareigner (1991)
15. Frederic Billet (1991)
15. H Prat (1983)
15. Thierry Logre (1983)
19. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1987)
19. Alain Pourre (1987)
19. Bruno Haberkorn (1987)
19. Gilles Goret (1987)
25. François Gonon (2009)
25. Philippe Adamski (2009)
25. Thierry Gueorgiou (2009)
DSQ. Damien Renard (2008)
DSQ. François Gonon (2008)
DSQ. Jean-Daniel Giroux (1989)
DSQ. Thierry Gueorgiou (2008)
DSQ. Bruno Haberkorn (1989)
DSQ. Etienne Bousser (1989)
DSQ. Franz Mareigner (1989)
 
Overall Women 7. Céline Dodin (2010)
13. Marie-Violaine Bois (1991)
14. Amélie Chataing (2013)
14. Amelie Chataing (2014)
14. Céline Dodin (2009)
16. Amélie Chataing (2011)
16. Amelie Chataing (2015)
16. Céline Dodin (2012)
17. Céline Dodin (2011)
17. Marie-Violaine Palcau (1995)
19. Amelie Chataing (2016)
23. Isia Basset (2016)
25. Juliette Soulard (2005)
27. Céline Dodin (2006)
28. Céline Dodin (2008)
28. Charlotte Bouchet (2010)
28. Juliette Soulard (2004)
28. Lea Vercellotti (2011)
30. Juliette Soulard (2001)
31. Marie-Violaine Palcau (1993)
32. Amélie Chataing (2009)
33. Odile Haberkorn (1987)
34. Céline Dodin (2003)
34. Céline Dodin (2004)
34. Lea Vercellotti (2012)
34. Lea Vercellotti (2015)
35. Céline Dodin (2014)
38. Céline Dodin (2005)
39. Capucine Vercellotti (2006)
39. Laure Coupat (2001)
39. Sonia Rodiere (1993)
40. Juliette Soulard (1995)
41. Laure Coupat (1997)
44. Odile Haberkorn (1991)
45. Odile Haberkorn (1989)
48. Juliette Soulard (1999)
48. Bernadette Gosset (1979)
49. Christine Antoine (1983)
49. Sonia Rodiere (1985)
50. Sonia Rodiere (1987)
51. Bernadette Gosset (1978)
51. Genevieve Nery (1979)
52. Bernadette Gosset (1976)
52. Christine Antoine (1987)
55. Bernadette Gosset (1981)
55. Claudie Silvestre (1976)
59. Juliette Soulard (1997)
61. Bernadette Gosset (1985)
61. Ileana Sculy (1978)
61. Marie-Pierre Gauvin (1981)
62. Genevieve Nery (1976)
64. Ileana Sculy (1979)
65. Cecile Cire (1978)
65. Florence Bonnefoy (1979)
66. Christine Gire (1981)
67. Anne-Marie Piolat-Mancini (1993)
72. Genevieve Nery (1981)
73. Juliette Soulard (1993)
DSQ. Capucine Vercellotti (2007)
DSQ. Capucine Vercellotti (2009)
DSQ. Laure Coupat (1999)
DSQ. Bernadette Gosset (1983)
7. Amélie Chataing (2013)
10. Amélie Chataing (2011)
10. Amelie Chataing (2016)
14. Céline Dodin (2006)
14. Céline Dodin (2007)
14. Anne-Marie Piolat-Mancini (1993)
15. Céline Dodin (2008)
17. Amélie Chataing (2010)
17. Marie-Violaine Bois (1991)
18. Amélie Chataing (2012)
18. Capucine Vercellotti (2010)
20. Amélie Chataing (2008)
20. Charlotte Bouchet (2011)
22. Capucine Vercellotti (2009)
23. Capucine Vercellotti (2006)
25. Amelie Chataing (2015)
27. Charlotte Bouchet (2010)
27. Sonia Rodiere (1993)
28. Capucine Vercellotti (2007)
28. Céline Dodin (2005)
28. Isia Basset (2016)
31. Amélie Chataing (2009)
32. Charlotte Bouchet (2013)
32. Juliette Soulard (1997)
32. Valerie Vannier (2003)
33. Juliette Soulard (2005)
34. Capucine Vercellotti (2008)
34. Céline Dodin (2011)
35. Laure Coupat (2001)
37. Céline Dodin (2004)
37. Isia Basset (2015)
37. Juliette Soulard (2006)
38. Isia Basset (2014)
39. Cecile Guelfo (1995)
46. Amelie Chataing (2014)
49. Juliette Soulard (2003)
54. Juliette Soulard (1995)
55. Juliette Soulard (1999)
56. Marie-Violaine Palcau (1995)
11. Céline Dodin (2006)
13. Céline Dodin (2003)
15. Céline Dodin (2007)
16. Céline Dodin (2008)
16. Isia Basset (2016)
17. Céline Dodin (2009)
17. Lea Vercellotti (2013)
18. Lea Vercellotti (2011)
22. Céline Dodin (2005)
24. Céline Dodin (2010)
26. Amélie Chataing (2007)
27. Isia Basset (2015)
28. Amélie Chataing (2010)
28. Lauriane Beauvisage (2015)
28. Lea Vercellotti (2014)
29. Lea Vercellotti (2015)
30. Perrine Manissolle (2001)
31. Mélanie D'Harreville (2007)
32. Karine D'Harreville (2011)
33. Lea Vercellotti (2016)
35. Céline Dodin (2012)
35. Céline Dodin (2013)
36. Lea Vercellotti (2012)
39. Amélie Chataing (2012)
40. Amélie Chataing (2008)
41. Capucine Vercellotti (2008)
43. Capucine Vercellotti (2010)
7. Amélie Chataing (2010)
7. Amélie Chataing (2012)
7. Amelie Chataing (2016)
7. Capucine Vercellotti (2010)
7. Céline Dodin (2010)
7. Céline Dodin (2012)
7. Isia Basset (2016)
7. Lea Vercellotti (2012)
7. Lea Vercellotti (2016)
8. Amélie Chataing (2009)
8. Amelie Chataing (2015)
8. Capucine Vercellotti (2009)
8. Céline Dodin (2009)
8. Isia Basset (2015)
8. Lea Vercellotti (2015)
9. Amélie Chataing (2011)
9. Amelie Chataing (2007)
9. Capucine Vercellotti (2006)
9. Capucine Vercellotti (2007)
9. Céline Dodin (2006)
9. Céline Dodin (2007)
9. Céline Dodin (2011)
9. Charlotte Bouchet (2011)
9. Juliette Soulard (2006)
9. Bernadette Gosset (1987)
9. Christine Antoine (1987)
9. Odile Haberkorn (1987)
9. Sonia Rodiere (1987)
10. Amelie Chataing (2014)
10. Isia Basset (2014)
10. Lea Vercellotti (2014)
11. Juliette Soulard (1995)
11. Juliette Soulard (1999)
11. Laure Coupat (1999)
11. Marie-Violaine Palcau (1995)
11. Marie-Violaine Palcau (1999)
11. Pauline Filet (1999)
11. Anne-Marie Piolat-Mancini (1995)
11. Bernadette Gosset (1979)
11. Cecile Guelfo (1995)
11. Genevieve Nery (1979)
11. Ileana Sculy (1979)
12. Audrey Perbet (1997)
12. Céline Dodin (2003)
12. Céline Dodin (2005)
12. Cindy Becu (2005)
12. Juliette Soulard (1997)
12. Juliette Soulard (2003)
12. Juliette Soulard (2005)
12. Laure Coupat (1997)
12. Valerie Vannier (1997)
12. Valerie Vannier (2003)
13. Juliette Soulard (1993)
13. Laure Coupat (1993)
13. Marie-Violaine Palcau (1993)
13. Bernadette Gosset (1976)
13. Genevieve Nery (1976)
13. Jean-Claude Silvestre (1976)
13. Sonia Rodiere (1993)
14. Amélie Chataing (2008)
14. Amélie Chataing (2013)
14. Capucine Vercellotti (2008)
14. Céline Dodin (2008)
14. Charlotte Bouchet (2013)
14. Juliette Soulard (1991)
14. Lea Vercellotti (2013)
14. Anne-Marie Piolat-Mancini (1991)
14. Marie-Violaine Bois (1991)
14. Sonia Rodiere (1991)
15. Bernadette Gosset (1978)
15. Elisabeth Mirouze (1989)
15. Genevieve Nery (1978)
15. Ileana Sculy (1978)
15. Marie-Violaine Bois (1989)
15. Odile Haberkorn (1989)
15. Sonia Rodiere (1989)
17. Céline Dodin (2004)
17. Juliette Soulard (2004)
17. Valerie Vannier (2004)
17. Christine Antoine (1981)
17. Christine Gire (1981)
17. Genevieve Nery (1981)
17. Marie-Pierre Gauvin (1981)
DSQ. Chloe Manissolle (2001)
DSQ. Magali Coupat (2001)