Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: AUT

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men 8. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2014)
9. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2005)
7. Robert Merl (2011)
8. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2014)
8. Helmut Gremmel (2014)
8. Robert Merl (2014)
  
Best Women 15. Ursula Kadan (2014)
Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1997)
10. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (2001)
9. Andrea Eisl (2003)
9. Brigitte Gschöpf (2003)
9. Elisabeth Hohenwarter (2003)
  
2016Men
22. Gernot Kerschbaumer
41. Helmut Gremmel
Women
29. Ursula Kadan
36. Laura Ramstein
Men
29. Robert Merl
34. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Women
34. Ursula Kadan
52. Anja Arbter
Men
34. Robert Merl
Women
23. Ursula Kadan
Men
13. Helmut Gremmel
13. Robert Merl
13. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Women
18. Laura Ramstein
18. Anja Arbter
18. Ursula Kadan
Mixed
10. Laura Ramstein
10. Ursula Kadan
10. Gernot Kerschbaumer
10. Robert Merl
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer
32. Helmut Gremmel
Women
32. Ursula Kadan
37. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
Men
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer
32. Robert Merl
Women
41. Laura Ramstein
51. Anja Arbter
Men
15. Robert Merl
37. Helmut Gremmel
Women
33. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
36. Laura Ramstein
37. Ursula Kadan
Men
10. Gernot Kerschbaumer
10. Helmut Gremmel
10. Robert Merl
Women
17. Ursula Kadan
17. Laura Ramstein
17. Anja Arbter
Mixed
9. Ursula Kadan
9. Robert Merl
9. Gernot Kerschbaumer
9. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
8. Gernot Kerschbaumer
45. Helmut Gremmel
Women
15. Ursula Kadan
48. Anja Arbter
Men
14. Robert Merl
20. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Women
39. Anja Arbter
51. Elisa Elstner
Men
11. Robert Merl
Women
18. Ursula Kadan
Men
8. Helmut Gremmel
8. Gernot Kerschbaumer
8. Robert Merl
Women
13. Anja Arbter
13. Ursula Kadan
13. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
Mixed
11. Ursula Kadan
11. Robert Merl
11. Gernot Kerschbaumer
11. Elisa Elstner
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
41. Markus Lang
Women
36. Ursula Kadan
Men
15. Gernot Kerschbaumer
26. Robert Merl
Women
23. Ursula Kadan
35. Elisa Elstner
Men
23. Gernot Kerschbaumer
25. Robert Merl
41. Christian Wartbichler
Women
23. Ursula Kadan
34. Elisa Elstner
Men
10. Gernot Kerschbaumer
10. Helmut Gremmel
10. Robert Merl
Women
16. Anna Nilsson Simkovics
16. Elisa Elstner
16. Ursula Kadan
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012Men
15. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Women
22. Ursula Kadan
43. Elisa Elstner
Men
20. Gernot Kerschbaumer
26. Robert Merl
Women
32. Ursula Kadan
33. Elisa Elstner
36. Anja Arbter
Men
21. Robert Merl
40. Wolfgang Siegert
Women
22. Ursula Kadan
Men
12. Robert Merl
12. Helmut Gremmel
12. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Women
16. Ursula Kadan
16. Elisa Elstner
16. Anja Arbter
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer
43. Markus Lang
Women
24. Ursula Kadan
Men
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer
25. Robert Merl
Men
7. Robert Merl
Women
31. Julia Bauer
33. Ursula Kadan
Men
14. Wolfgang Siegert
14. Gernot Kerschbaumer
14. Robert Merl
Women
21. Julia Bauer
21. Elisa Elstner
21. Ursula Kadan
 Savoie, France
2010Women
45. Elisa Elstner
Women
36. Ursula Kadan
Men
22. Gernot Kerschbaumer
40. Felix Breitschädel
Men
19. Felix Breitschädel
19. Markus Lang
19. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Women
21. Elisa Elstner
21. Ursula Kadan
21. Thea Lillehov
 Trondheim, Norway
2009 Men
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer
44. Wolfgang Siegert
Men
23. Gernot Kerschbaumer
DSQ. Martin Binder
Women
30. Ursula Kadan
Men
13. Martin Binder
13. Markus Lang
13. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Women
20. Ursula Kadan
20. Thea Lillehov
20. Anita Seeböck
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
41. Markus Lang
Women
31. Michaela Gigon
Men
11. Gernot Kerschbaumer
33. Felix Breitschädel
Men
9. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Men
11. Gernot Kerschbaumer
11. Felix Breitschädel
11. Martin Binder
Women
22. Thea Lillehov
22. Anita Seeböck
22. Michaela Gigon
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
27. Felix Breitschädel
Men
19. Jan Zazgornik
19. Gernot Kerschbaumer
33. Felix Breitschädel
Men
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Men
16. Jan Zazgornik
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer
16. Martin Binder
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006  Men
24. Jan Zazgornik
25. Felix Breitschädel
Men
16. Jan Zazgornik
16. Felix Breitschädel
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer
Women
21. Andrea Eisl
21. Michaela Gigon
21. Thea Lillehov
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
37. Thomas Krejci
Men
9. Gernot Kerschbaumer
33. Jan Zazgornik
Men
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer
29. Thomas Krejci
38. Felix Breitschädel
Men
16. Felix Breitschädel
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer
16. Jan Zazgornik
 Aichi, Japan
2004Men
27. Markus Lang
Women
22. Andrea Eisl
Men
40. Norbert Helminger
Women
28. Andrea Eisl
Men
15. Felix Breitschädel
15. Gernot Kerschbaumer
15. Norbert Helminger
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
13. Thomas Krejci
36. Norbert Helminger
47. Felix Breitschädel
Women
DSQ. Elisabeth Hohenwarter
Men
24. Norbert Helminger
35. Jan Zazgornik
49. Christian Mohn
Women
42. Elisabeth Hohenwarter
45. Andrea Eisl
Men
29. Pierre Kaltenbacher
37. Jan Zazgornik
Women
14. Brigitte Gschöpf
22. Andrea Eisl
Men
16. Felix Breitschädel
16. Jan Zazgornik
16. Thomas Krejci
Women
9. Andrea Eisl
9. Brigitte Gschöpf
9. Elisabeth Hohenwarter
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
54. Christian Mohn
Women
43. Elisabeth Hohenwarter
DSQ. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
Men
42. Jan Zazgornik
Women
18. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
35. Andrea Eisl
Men
36. Jürgen Egger
Women
10. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
Men
16. Christian Mohn
16. Felix Breitschädel
16. Jan Zazgornik
16. Norbert Helminger
Women
12. Andrea Eisl
12. Christine Gathercole (Müller)
12. Elisabeth Hohenwarter
12. Ulrike Hartinger
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
47. Thomas Krejci
53. Andreas Polzl
Women
17. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
Men
32. Thomas Krejci
36. Norbert Helminger
51. Jan Zazgornik
Women
Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
45. Michaela Gigon
60. Barbara Tobler
 Men
17. Christian Mohn
17. Jan Zazgornik
17. Norbert Helminger
17. Thomas Krejci
Women
12. Andrea Eisl
12. Barbara Tobler
12. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
12. Michaela Gigon
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
37. Thomas Krejci
57. Jurgen Egger
Women
16. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
Men
21. Thomas Krejci
43. Wolfgang Waldhäusl
Women
Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
37. Barbara Tobler
54. Ulrike Hartinger
DSQ. Michaela Gigon
 Men
17. Christian Mohn
17. Franz Helminger
17. Norbert Helminger
17. Thomas Krejci
Women
13. Barbara Tobler
13. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
13. Michaela Gigon
13. Ulrike Hartinger
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
37. Martin Brantner
49. Ferri Gassner
Women
26. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
Men
37. Ferri Gassner
40. Martin Brantner
Women
27. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
 Men
18. Ferri Gassner
18. Manfred Gamauf
18. Martin Brantner
18. Peter Bonek
Women
15. Claudia Kunzel
15. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
15. Manuela Hlosta
15. Regina Habenicht
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
20. Martin Brantner
42. Manfred Stockmayer
52. Ferri Gassner
Women
22. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer
64. Claudia Kunzel
Men
41. Andi Frank
46. Manfred Stockmayer
Women
50. Claudia Kunzel
 Men
13. Ferri Gassner
13. Manfred Stockmayer
13. Martin Brantner
13. Roland Arbter
 West Point, USA
1991Men
24. Ferri Gassner
48. Manfred Gamauf
Women
43. Regina Habenicht
46. Claudia Kunzel
Men
16. Ferri Gassner
42. Peter Bonek
Women
43. Regina Habenicht
 Men
13. Ferri Gassner
13. Manfred Stockmayer
13. Martin Brantner
13. Peter Bonek
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
37. Roland Arbter
47. Manfred Stockmayer
Women
43. Katja Bonek
  Men
13. Manfred Stockmayer
13. Martin Brantner
13. Peter Bonek
13. Roland Arbter
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
30. Roland Arbter
45. Peter Bonek
50. Karl Lang
Women
37. Katja Bonek
53. Regina Mandl
  Men
11. Ferri Gassner
11. Peter Bonek
11. Roland Arbter
11. Wolfgang Kradischnig
Women
13. Gislind Berger
13. Katja Bonek
13. Regina Mandl
13. Ulinde Jaksch
 Gerardmer, France
1985Men
13. Roland Arbter
37. Wolfgang Kradischnig
52. Georg Gittmaier
54. Karl Lang
Women
39. Katja Bonek
41. Ulinde Jaksch
46. Gislind Berger
51. Gabriele Hoch
  Men
11. Georg Gittmaier
11. Karl Lang
11. Peter Bonek
11. Roland Arbter
Women
11. Gabriele Hoch
11. Gislind Berger
11. Katja Bonek
11. Ulinde Jaksch
 Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
12. Hannes Pacher
22. Roland Arbter
Women
22. Regina Mandl
45. Helga Korb
  Men
10. Hannes Pacher
10. Karl Lang
10. Roland Arbter
10. Wolfgang Kradischnig
Women
12. Helga Kolb
12. Herta Pamlitschka
12. Regina Mandl
12. Ulinde Jaksch
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
29. Georg Gittmaier
36. Alois Lantschner
42. Hannes Pacher
56. Walter Pötsch
60. Helmut Grassinger
Women
46. Helga Korb
47. Waltraud Koepl
59. Regina Mandl
65. Herta Pamlitschka
  Men
12. Georg Gittmaier
12. Hannes Pacher
12. Roland Arbter
12. Walter Pötsch
Women
14. Helga Kolb
14. Herta Pamlitschka
14. Regina Mandl
14. Waltraud Koepl
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
57. Franz Hartinger
66. Helmut Grassinger
70. Thomas Huemer
72. Curt Maier
Women
69. Angeliga Maier
  Men
13. Franz Hartinger
13. Helmut Grassinger
13. Kurt Maier
13. Thomas Huemer
 Tampere, Finland
1978Men
53. Franz Hartinger
67. Eugen Kainrath
69. Hans Thunauer
72. Franz Nagele
  Men
DSQ. Eugen Kainrath
DSQ. Franz Hartinger
DSQ. Franz Nagele
DSQ. Gottfried Spanring
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976Men
44. Johann Pucher
45. Erich Bucher
55. Eugen Kainrath
58. Franz Rosenbaum
Women
35. Elisabeth Nagy
41. Brunhilde Bauer
51. Helga Korb
60. Marianne Haringer
  Men
10. Erich Bucher
10. Eugen Kainrath
10. Johann Pucher
10. Norbert Boubela
 Aviemore, Great Britain
1974Men
52. Norbert Boubela
56. Erich Bucher
65. Eugen Kainrath
68. Siegfried Lattmanig
72. Franz Hartinger
Women
41. Waltraud Koepl
42. Helga Kolb
49. Brunhilde Bauer
50. E. Wagner
  Men
12. Erich Bucher
12. Eugen Kainrath
12. Franz Maier
12. Norbert Boubela
Women
13. Brunhilde Bauer
13. Helga Kolb
13. Waltraud Koplford
 Viborg, Denmark
1972Men
45. Franz Maier
47. Spendlingnimmer
51. Klaus Naskau
60. Ernst Bonek
Women
30. Elisabeth Nagy
33. Rosemarie Reindl
44. Annaliese Bonek
  Men
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
Women
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
 Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970Men
48. Erich Simkovics
51. Siegfried Lattmanig
57. Fritz Marth
60. Harald Csenkei
61. Franz Maier
Women
41. Rosemarie Reindl
43. Gertrude Glashüttner
45. Elisabeth Nagy
  Men
10. Erich Simkovics
10. Franz Maier
10. Klaus Chudoba
10. Siegfried Lattmanig
Women
12. Elisabeth Nagy
12. Gertrude Glashüttner
12. Rosemarie Reindl
 Friedrichroda, DDR
1968Men
40. Franz Maier
45. Sepp Pacher
54. Herbert Lackner
57. Klaus Chudoba
58. Erich Simkovics
Women
35. Elfriede Chudoba
36. Gertrude Glashüttner
    Linköping, Sweden
1966Men
40. Franz Trampusch
52. Haralan Haralanoff
54. Raimund Sobotka
Women
34. Gisela Haralanoff
  Men
DSQ. Franz Trampusch
DSQ. Haralan Haralanoff
DSQ. Raimund Sobotka
DSQ. Sepp Pacher
 Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men 8. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2014)
12. Hannes Pacher (1983)
13. Thomas Krejci (2003)
13. Roland Arbter (1985)
15. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2012)
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2015)
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2011)
20. Martin Brantner (1993)
22. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2016)
22. Roland Arbter (1983)
24. Ferri Gassner (1991)
27. Felix Breitschädel (2007)
27. Markus Lang (2004)
29. Georg Gittmaier (1981)
30. Roland Arbter (1987)
32. Helmut Gremmel (2015)
36. Norbert Helminger (2003)
36. Alois Lantschner (1981)
37. Martin Brantner (1995)
37. Thomas Krejci (1997)
37. Thomas Krejci (2005)
37. Roland Arbter (1989)
37. Wolfgang Kradischnig (1985)
40. Franz Maier (1968)
40. Franz Trampusch (1966)
41. Helmut Gremmel (2016)
41. Markus Lang (2008)
41. Markus Lang (2013)
42. Hannes Pacher (1981)
42. Manfred Stockmayer (1993)
43. Markus Lang (2011)
44. Johann Pucher (1976)
45. Helmut Gremmel (2014)
45. Erich Bucher (1976)
45. Franz Maier (1972)
45. Peter Bonek (1987)
45. Sepp Pacher (1968)
47. Felix Breitschädel (2003)
47. Thomas Krejci (1999)
47. Manfred Stockmayer (1989)
47. Spendlingnimmer (1972)
48. Erich Simkovics (1970)
48. Manfred Gamauf (1991)
49. Ferri Gassner (1995)
50. Karl Lang (1987)
51. Klaus Naskau (1972)
51. Siegfried Lattmanig (1970)
52. Ferri Gassner (1993)
52. Georg Gittmaier (1985)
52. Haralan Haralanoff (1966)
52. Norbert Boubela (1974)
53. Andreas Polzl (1999)
53. Franz Hartinger (1978)
54. Christian Mohn (2001)
54. Herbert Lackner (1968)
54. Karl Lang (1985)
54. Raimund Sobotka (1966)
55. Eugen Kainrath (1976)
56. Erich Bucher (1974)
56. Walter Pötsch (1981)
57. Jurgen Egger (1997)
57. Franz Hartinger (1979)
57. Fritz Marth (1970)
57. Klaus Chudoba (1968)
58. Erich Simkovics (1968)
58. Franz Rosenbaum (1976)
60. Ernst Bonek (1972)
60. Harald Csenkei (1970)
60. Helmut Grassinger (1981)
61. Franz Maier (1970)
65. Eugen Kainrath (1974)
66. Helmut Grassinger (1979)
67. Eugen Kainrath (1978)
68. Siegfried Lattmanig (1974)
69. Hans Thunauer (1978)
70. Thomas Huemer (1979)
72. Curt Maier (1979)
72. Franz Hartinger (1974)
72. Franz Nagele (1978)
9. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2005)
11. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2008)
14. Robert Merl (2014)
15. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2013)
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2015)
16. Ferri Gassner (1991)
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2009)
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2011)
19. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2007)
19. Jan Zazgornik (2007)
20. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2012)
20. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2014)
21. Thomas Krejci (1997)
24. Norbert Helminger (2003)
25. Robert Merl (2011)
26. Robert Merl (2012)
26. Robert Merl (2013)
29. Robert Merl (2016)
32. Robert Merl (2015)
32. Thomas Krejci (1999)
33. Felix Breitschädel (2007)
33. Felix Breitschädel (2008)
33. Jan Zazgornik (2005)
34. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2016)
35. Jan Zazgornik (2003)
36. Norbert Helminger (1999)
37. Ferri Gassner (1995)
40. Martin Brantner (1995)
40. Norbert Helminger (2004)
41. Andi Frank (1993)
42. Jan Zazgornik (2001)
42. Peter Bonek (1991)
43. Wolfgang Waldhäusl (1997)
44. Wolfgang Siegert (2009)
46. Manfred Stockmayer (1993)
49. Christian Mohn (2003)
51. Jan Zazgornik (1999)
7. Robert Merl (2011)
9. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2008)
11. Robert Merl (2014)
15. Robert Merl (2015)
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2005)
17. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2007)
21. Robert Merl (2012)
22. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2010)
23. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2009)
23. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2013)
24. Jan Zazgornik (2006)
25. Felix Breitschädel (2006)
25. Robert Merl (2013)
29. Pierre Kaltenbacher (2003)
29. Thomas Krejci (2005)
34. Robert Merl (2016)
36. Jürgen Egger (2001)
37. Helmut Gremmel (2015)
37. Jan Zazgornik (2003)
38. Felix Breitschädel (2005)
40. Felix Breitschädel (2010)
40. Wolfgang Siegert (2012)
41. Christian Wartbichler (2013)
DSQ. Martin Binder (2009)
8. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2014)
8. Helmut Gremmel (2014)
8. Robert Merl (2014)
10. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2013)
10. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2015)
10. Helmut Gremmel (2013)
10. Helmut Gremmel (2015)
10. Robert Merl (2013)
10. Robert Merl (2015)
10. Erich Bucher (1976)
10. Erich Simkovics (1970)
10. Eugen Kainrath (1976)
10. Franz Maier (1970)
10. Hannes Pacher (1983)
10. Johann Pucher (1976)
10. Karl Lang (1983)
10. Klaus Chudoba (1970)
10. Norbert Boubela (1976)
10. Roland Arbter (1983)
10. Siegfried Lattmanig (1970)
10. Wolfgang Kradischnig (1983)
11. Felix Breitschädel (2008)
11. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2008)
11. Martin Binder (2008)
11. Ferri Gassner (1987)
11. Georg Gittmaier (1985)
11. Karl Lang (1985)
11. Peter Bonek (1985)
11. Peter Bonek (1987)
11. Roland Arbter (1985)
11. Roland Arbter (1987)
11. Wolfgang Kradischnig (1987)
12. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2012)
12. Helmut Gremmel (2012)
12. Robert Merl (2012)
12. Erich Bucher (1974)
12. Eugen Kainrath (1974)
12. Franz Maier (1974)
12. Georg Gittmaier (1981)
12. Hannes Pacher (1981)
12. Norbert Boubela (1974)
12. Roland Arbter (1981)
12. Walter Pötsch (1981)
13. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2009)
13. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2016)
13. Helmut Gremmel (2016)
13. Markus Lang (2009)
13. Martin Binder (2009)
13. Martin Brantner (1989)
13. Martin Brantner (1991)
13. Martin Brantner (1993)
13. Robert Merl (2016)
13. Ferri Gassner (1991)
13. Ferri Gassner (1993)
13. Franz Hartinger (1979)
13. Helmut Grassinger (1979)
13. Kurt Maier (1979)
13. Manfred Stockmayer (1989)
13. Manfred Stockmayer (1991)
13. Manfred Stockmayer (1993)
13. Peter Bonek (1989)
13. Peter Bonek (1991)
13. Roland Arbter (1989)
13. Roland Arbter (1993)
13. Thomas Huemer (1979)
14. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2011)
14. Robert Merl (2011)
14. Wolfgang Siegert (2011)
15. Felix Breitschädel (2004)
15. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2004)
15. Norbert Helminger (2004)
16. Christian Mohn (2001)
16. Felix Breitschädel (2001)
16. Felix Breitschädel (2003)
16. Felix Breitschädel (2005)
16. Felix Breitschädel (2006)
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2005)
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2006)
16. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2007)
16. Jan Zazgornik (2001)
16. Jan Zazgornik (2003)
16. Jan Zazgornik (2005)
16. Jan Zazgornik (2006)
16. Jan Zazgornik (2007)
16. Martin Binder (2007)
16. Norbert Helminger (2001)
16. Thomas Krejci (2003)
17. Christian Mohn (1997)
17. Christian Mohn (1999)
17. Franz Helminger (1997)
17. Jan Zazgornik (1999)
17. Norbert Helminger (1997)
17. Norbert Helminger (1999)
17. Thomas Krejci (1997)
17. Thomas Krejci (1999)
18. Martin Brantner (1995)
18. Ferri Gassner (1995)
18. Manfred Gamauf (1995)
18. Peter Bonek (1995)
19. Felix Breitschädel (2010)
19. Gernot Kerschbaumer (2010)
19. Markus Lang (2010)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. Eugen Kainrath (1978)
DSQ. Franz Hartinger (1978)
DSQ. Franz Nagele (1978)
DSQ. Franz Trampusch (1966)
DSQ. Gottfried Spanring (1978)
DSQ. Haralan Haralanoff (1966)
DSQ. Raimund Sobotka (1966)
DSQ. Sepp Pacher (1966)
 
Overall Women 15. Ursula Kadan (2014)
16. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1997)
17. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1999)
22. Andrea Eisl (2004)
22. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1993)
22. Ursula Kadan (2012)
22. Regina Mandl (1983)
24. Ursula Kadan (2011)
26. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1995)
29. Ursula Kadan (2016)
30. Elisabeth Nagy (1972)
31. Michaela Gigon (2008)
32. Ursula Kadan (2015)
33. Rosemarie Reindl (1972)
34. Gisela Haralanoff (1966)
35. Elfriede Chudoba (1968)
35. Elisabeth Nagy (1976)
36. Laura Ramstein (2016)
36. Ursula Kadan (2013)
36. Gertrude Glashüttner (1968)
37. Anna Nilsson Simkovics (2015)
37. Katja Bonek (1987)
39. Katja Bonek (1985)
41. Brunhilde Bauer (1976)
41. Rosemarie Reindl (1970)
41. Ulinde Jaksch (1985)
41. Waltraud Koepl (1974)
42. Helga Kolb (1974)
43. Elisabeth Hohenwarter (2001)
43. Elisa Elstner (2012)
43. Gertrude Glashüttner (1970)
43. Katja Bonek (1989)
43. Regina Habenicht (1991)
44. Annaliese Bonek (1972)
45. Elisa Elstner (2010)
45. Elisabeth Nagy (1970)
45. Helga Korb (1983)
46. Claudia Kunzel (1991)
46. Gislind Berger (1985)
46. Helga Korb (1981)
47. Waltraud Koepl (1981)
48. Anja Arbter (2014)
49. Brunhilde Bauer (1974)
50. E. Wagner (1974)
51. Gabriele Hoch (1985)
51. Helga Korb (1976)
53. Regina Mandl (1987)
59. Regina Mandl (1981)
60. Marianne Haringer (1976)
64. Claudia Kunzel (1993)
65. Herta Pamlitschka (1981)
69. Angeliga Maier (1979)
DSQ. Elisabeth Hohenwarter (2003)
DSQ. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (2001)
Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1997)
Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1999)
18. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (2001)
23. Ursula Kadan (2013)
27. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1995)
32. Ursula Kadan (2012)
33. Elisa Elstner (2012)
34. Ursula Kadan (2016)
35. Andrea Eisl (2001)
35. Elisa Elstner (2013)
36. Anja Arbter (2012)
36. Ursula Kadan (2010)
37. Barbara Tobler (1997)
39. Anja Arbter (2014)
41. Laura Ramstein (2015)
42. Elisabeth Hohenwarter (2003)
43. Regina Habenicht (1991)
45. Andrea Eisl (2003)
45. Michaela Gigon (1999)
50. Claudia Kunzel (1993)
51. Anja Arbter (2015)
51. Elisa Elstner (2014)
52. Anja Arbter (2016)
54. Ulrike Hartinger (1997)
60. Barbara Tobler (1999)
DSQ. Michaela Gigon (1997)
10. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (2001)
14. Brigitte Gschöpf (2003)
18. Ursula Kadan (2014)
22. Andrea Eisl (2003)
22. Ursula Kadan (2012)
23. Ursula Kadan (2013)
23. Ursula Kadan (2016)
28. Andrea Eisl (2004)
30. Ursula Kadan (2009)
31. Julia Bauer (2011)
33. Anna Nilsson Simkovics (2015)
33. Ursula Kadan (2011)
34. Elisa Elstner (2013)
36. Laura Ramstein (2015)
37. Ursula Kadan (2015)
9. Andrea Eisl (2003)
9. Brigitte Gschöpf (2003)
9. Elisabeth Hohenwarter (2003)
11. Gabriele Hoch (1985)
11. Gislind Berger (1985)
11. Katja Bonek (1985)
11. Ulinde Jaksch (1985)
12. Andrea Eisl (1999)
12. Andrea Eisl (2001)
12. Barbara Tobler (1999)
12. Christine Gathercole (Müller) (2001)
12. Elisabeth Hohenwarter (2001)
12. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1999)
12. Michaela Gigon (1999)
12. Ulrike Hartinger (2001)
12. Elisabeth Nagy (1970)
12. Gertrude Glashüttner (1970)
12. Helga Kolb (1983)
12. Herta Pamlitschka (1983)
12. Regina Mandl (1983)
12. Rosemarie Reindl (1970)
12. Ulinde Jaksch (1983)
13. Anja Arbter (2014)
13. Anna Nilsson Simkovics (2014)
13. Barbara Tobler (1997)
13. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1997)
13. Michaela Gigon (1997)
13. Ulrike Hartinger (1997)
13. Ursula Kadan (2014)
13. Brunhilde Bauer (1974)
13. Gislind Berger (1987)
13. Helga Kolb (1974)
13. Katja Bonek (1987)
13. Regina Mandl (1987)
13. Ulinde Jaksch (1987)
13. Waltraud Koplford (1974)
14. Helga Kolb (1981)
14. Herta Pamlitschka (1981)
14. Regina Mandl (1981)
14. Waltraud Koepl (1981)
15. Lucie (Böhm) Rothauer (1995)
15. Claudia Kunzel (1995)
15. Manuela Hlosta (1995)
15. Regina Habenicht (1995)
16. Anja Arbter (2012)
16. Anna Nilsson Simkovics (2013)
16. Elisa Elstner (2012)
16. Elisa Elstner (2013)
16. Ursula Kadan (2012)
16. Ursula Kadan (2013)
17. Anja Arbter (2015)
17. Laura Ramstein (2015)
17. Ursula Kadan (2015)
18. Anja Arbter (2016)
18. Laura Ramstein (2016)
18. Ursula Kadan (2016)
20. Anita Seeböck (2009)
20. Thea Lillehov (2009)
20. Ursula Kadan (2009)
21. Andrea Eisl (2006)
21. Elisa Elstner (2010)
21. Elisa Elstner (2011)
21. Julia Bauer (2011)
21. Michaela Gigon (2006)
21. Thea Lillehov (2006)
21. Thea Lillehov (2010)
21. Ursula Kadan (2010)
21. Ursula Kadan (2011)
22. Anita Seeböck (2008)
22. Michaela Gigon (2008)
22. Thea Lillehov (2008)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)