Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

Overview: WOC historic results sorted by country
ARG AUS AUT AZE BAR BEL BLR BRA BUL CAN CHI
CHN COL CRO CYP CZE DEN ECU EGY ESP EST FIN
FRA GBR GER HKG HUN IRL ISR ITA JPN KAZ KOR
LAT LIE LTU MDA MKD MNE NED NOR NZL POL POL
POR PRK ROU RSA RUS SCG SLO SRB SUI SVK SWE
TPE TUR UKR URU URY USA

WOC statistics: GER

Year Long Middle Sprint Relay MixedRelay Location
Best Men 11. Dieter Baumgart (1970)
21. Christian Teich (2009)
19. Alexander Lubina (2008)
6. Conrad (1972)
6. Dieter Conrad (1968)
6. Hans-Dieter Baumgart (1968)
6. Hans-Dieter Baumgart (1972)
6. Helmut Conrad (1968)
6. Tassilo Schmalfeld (1968)
6. Tassilo Schmalfeld (1972)
6. Wolf Jentsch (1972)
  
Best Women 9. Heidrun Finke (1985)
9. Karin Schmalfeld (2003)
9. Hannelore Bregula (1970)
Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1999)
12. Karin Schmalfeld (2009)
5. Anke Xylander (1995)
5. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1995)
5. Karin Schmalfeld (1995)
5. Erika Wauer (1966)
5. Kerstin Hellmann (1995)
5. Ria Mayer (1966)
5. Ulrike Heinemann (1966)
  
2016Men
48. Bjarne Friedrichs
59. Felix Spaeth
Women
22. Susen Lösch
37. Arntraut Götsch
Men
49. Bjarne Friedrichs
58. Philipp Muller
Women
30. Susen Lösch
53. Sabine Rothaug
 Men
17. Felix Spaeth
17. Bjarne Friedrichs
17. Philipp Muller
Women
9. Arntraut Götsch
9. Susen Lösch
9. Christiane Tröße
Mixed
17. Susen Lösch
17. Arntraut Götsch
17. Marvin Goericke
17. Soeren Riechers
Stromstad, Sweden
2015Men
40. Bjarne Friedrichs
DSQ. Christoph Brandt
Women
37. Susen Lösch
43. Christiane Tröße
Men
46. Christoph Brandt
54. Christoph Prunsche
Women
34. Susen Lösch
53. Christiane Tröße
 Men
20. Christoph Brandt
20. Bojan Blumenstein
20. Bjarne Friedrichs
Women
15. Susen Lösch
15. Anne Kunzendorf
15. Christiane Tröße
Mixed
23. Sabine Rothaug
23. Bojan Blumenstein
23. Christoph Prunsche
23. Anne Kunzendorf
Inverness, Scotland
2014Men
30. Soeren Loesch
47. Bjarne Friedrichs
Women
40. Susen Lösch
41. Monika Depta
Men
24. Soeren Loesch
42. Bjarne Friedrichs
Women
44. Susen Lösch
54. Monika Depta
Women
31. Susen Lösch
Men
16. Bojan Blumenstein
16. Bjarne Friedrichs
16. Soeren Loesch
Women
15. Monika Depta
15. Susen Lösch
15. Christiane Tröße
Mixed
22. Susen Lösch
22. Bojan Blumenstein
22. Soeren Riechers
22. Sabine Rothaug
Veneto/Trentino, Italy
2013Men
31. Sören Lösch
Men
37. Christoph Prunsche
Women
38. Christiane Tröße
Men
42. Alexander Lubina
Men
22. Bjarne Friedrichs
22. Christoph Brandt
22. Sören Lösch
Women
18. Christiane Tröße
18. Esther Doetsch
18. Sieglinde Kundisch
 Vuokatti, Finland
2012 Men
40. Bjarne Friedrichs
Women
45. Christiane Tröße
Men
28. Alexander Lubina
41. Robert Krüger
Women
40. Esther Doetsch
Men
23. Christoph Brandt
23. Bjarne Friedrichs
23. Sören Lösch
Women
18. Esther Doetsch
18. Christiane Tröße
18. Sieglinde Kundisch
 Lausanne, Switzerland
2011Men
41. Bjarne Friedrichs
  Men
18. Christoph Brandt
18. Bjarne Friedrichs
18. Sören Lösch
 Savoie, France
2010Men
36. Leif Bader
  Men
16. Leif Bader
16. Torben Wendler
16. Christian Teich
 Trondheim, Norway
2009Women
13. Karin Schmalfeld
Men
21. Christian Teich
39. Leif Bader
Women
29. Karin Schmalfeld
Women
12. Karin Schmalfeld
Men
20. Alexander Lubina
20. Torben Wendler
20. Christian Teich
 Miskolc, Hungary
2008Men
35. Christian Teich
Women
40. Esther Doetsch
Men
19. Alexander Lubina
25. Christian Teich
Men
16. Alexander Lubina
16. Christian Teich
16. Torben Wendler
Women
15. Elisa Dresen
15. Esther Doetsch
15. Meike Jaeger
 Olomouc, Czech Republic
2007Men
22. Leif Bader
Women
34. Meike Jaeger
43. Christiane Tröße
Women
39. Christiane Tröße
Men
DSQ. Leif Bader
Men
23. Patrick Hofmeister
23. Christoph Hofmeister
23. Leif Bader
 Kiev, Ukraine
2006Men
33. Leif Bader
Women
13. Karin Schmalfeld
Women
12. Karin Schmalfeld
Men
28. Ingo Horst
42. Axel Fischer
Women
14. Karin Schmalfeld
Men
15. Ingo Horst
15. Christian Teich
15. Leif Bader
Women
12. Elisa Dresen
12. Gunda Fischer
12. Karin Schmalfeld
 Aarhus, Denmark
2005Men
19. Ingo Horst
Women
30. Gunda Fischer
Women
34. Elisa Dresen
Men
32. Axel Fischer
40. Ingo Horst
Women
33. Elisa Dresen
Men
13. Axel Fischer
13. Christian Teich
13. Ingo Horst
Women
DSQ. Anke Xylander
DSQ. Elisa Dresen
DSQ. Gunda Fischer
 Aichi, Japan
2004Men
30. Leif Bader
34. Ingo Horst
Women
17. Karin Schmalfeld
Women
11. Karin Schmalfeld
27. Anke Xylander
35. Gunda Fischer
Men
24. Ingo Horst
36. Axel Fischer
Women
19. Anke Xylander
39. Meike Jaeger
Men
16. Ingo Horst
16. Leif Bader
16. Tilo Pompe
Women
10. Anke Xylander
10. Elisa Dresen
10. Karin Schmalfeld
 Västerås, Sweden
2003Men
22. Ingo Horst
42. Axel Fischer
Women
9. Karin Schmalfeld
36. Luise Kärger
38. Meike Jaeger
Women
29. Karin Schmalfeld
Men
23. Ingo Horst
Women
30. Gunda Fischer
DSQ. Elisa Dresen
Men
12. Alexander Lubina
12. Ingo Horst
12. Markus Prolingheuer
Women
10. Elisa Dresen
10. Karin Schmalfeld
10. Luise Kärger
 Rapperswil/Jona, Switzerland
2001Men
48. Ingo Horst
53. Robert Dittmann
Women
13. Karin Schmalfeld
33. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
44. Anke Xylander
Women
9. Karin Schmalfeld
10. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
43. Elisa Dresen
Men
24. Lars Hommen
Women
17. Karin Schmalfeld
Men
17. Ingo Horst
17. Lars Hommen
17. Peter Legat
17. Robert Dittmann
Women
6. Anke Xylander
6. Elisa Dresen
6. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
6. Karin Schmalfeld
 Tampere, Finland
1999Men
50. Michael Thierolf
55. Ingo Horst
Women
11. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
29. Karin Schmalfeld
46. Judith Pfleger
Men
46. Rolf Breckle
Women
Frauke Schmitt-Gran
23. Karin Schmalfeld
 Men
15. Ingo Horst
15. Robert Dittmann
15. Rolf Breckle
15. Tilo Pompe
Women
8. Anke Xylander
8. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
8. Judith Pfleger
8. Karin Schmalfeld
 Inverness, Great Britain
1997Men
49. Tilo Pompe
Women
14. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
30. Heidrun Finke
34. Karin Schmalfeld
37. Judith Pfleger
Men
38. Tilo Pompe
44. Rolf Breckle
52. Falk Hähnel
Women
21. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
27. Heidrun Finke
48. Anke Xylander
55. Karin Schmalfeld
 Men
10. Falk Hähnel
10. Oliver Foeth
10. Rolf Breckle
10. Tilo Pompe
Women
11. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
11. Heidrun Finke
11. Judith Pfleger
11. Karin Schmalfeld
 Grimstad, Norway
1995Men
43. Lothar Halder
44. Michael Thierolf
58. Tilo Pompe
59. Rolf Breckle
Women
10. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
29. Anke Xylander
50. Anke von Gaza
59. Kerstin Hellmann
Men
41. Andreas Lückmann
43. Michael Thierolf
Women
5. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
29. Karin Schmalfeld
41. Anke Xylander
43. Kerstin Hellmann
 Men
11. Andreas Lückmann
11. Lothar Halder
11. Rolf Breckle
11. Tilo Pompe
Women
5. Anke Xylander
5. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
5. Karin Schmalfeld
5. Kerstin Hellmann
 Detmold, Germany
1993Men
36. Michael Thierolf
59. Rolf Breckle
68. Andreas Lückmann
Women
17. Katrin Renger
33. Heidrun Finke
54. Kerstin Stratz
70. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
Women
32. Heidrun Finke
45. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
 Men
15. Andreas Lückmann
15. Lothar Halder
15. Michael Thierolf
15. Rolf Breckle
Women
9. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
9. Heidrun Finke
9. Katrin Renger
9. Wiebke Kärger
 West Point, USA
1991Men
23. Andreas Lückmann
38. Michael Thierolf
Women
16. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
30. Wiebke Kärger
Men
29. Michael Thierolf
30. Andreas Lückmann
31. Thorsten Lenz
46. Falk Hähnel
Women
22. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
29. Wiebke Kärger
31. Heidrun Finke
44. Kerstin Hellmann
 Men
DSQ. Andreas Lückmann
DSQ. Falk Hähnel
DSQ. Jens Leibiger
DSQ. Michael Thierolf
Women
7. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
7. Heidrun Finke
7. Kerstin Hellmann
7. Kerstin Stratz
 Marianske Lazne, Czechoslovakia
1989Men
13. Thorsten Lenz
Women
19. Heidrun Finke
32. Kerstin Stratz
33. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
38. Barbel Vitek
  Men
11. Michael Finkenstädt
11. Michael Thierolf
11. Oliver Foeth
11. Thorsten Lenz
Women
8. Barbel Vitek
8. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
8. Heidrun Finke
8. Kerstin Stratz
 Skövde, Sweden
1987Men
27. Thorsten Lenz
Women
21. Heidrun Finke
42. Frauke Schmitt-Gran
43. Barbel Vitek
49. Barbara Bosch
  Men
14. Jörgen Kahl
14. Mark Dingenotto
14. Michael Finkenstädt
14. Thorsten Lenz
Women
8. Anja Gruhn
8. Barbara Bosch
8. Barbel Vitek
8. Heidrun Finke
 Gerardmer, France
1985Men
31. Michael Finkenstädt
32. Thorsten Lenz
38. Jörgen Kahl
55. Michael Thierolf
Women
9. Heidrun Finke
24. Anja Gruhn
37. Barbel Vitek
59. Ute Bottigheimer
  Men
9. Jorg Hafer
9. Jörgen Kahl
9. Michael Finkenstädt
9. Thorsten Lenz
Women
8. Anja Gruhn
8. Barbel Vitek
8. Heidrun Finke
8. Kerstin Stratz
 Bendigo, Australia
1983Men
37. Thorsten Lenz
49. Anton Stoiber
Women
24. Anja Gruhn
29. Heidrun Finke
43. Barbel Vitek
  Men
16. Anton Stoiber
16. Emil Kimmig
16. Michael Finkenstädt
16. Thorsten Lenz
Women
9. Anja Gruhn
9. Barbel Vitek
9. Heidrun Finke
9. Martina Willmann
 Zalaegerszeg, Hungary
1981Men
41. Toni Stoiber
44. Frank Finkenstädt
59. Thorsten Lenz
63. Clemens Jörger
Women
23. Heidrun Finke
30. Martina Willmann
39. Hadmut Hindorf
54. Claudia Schmidt
  Men
14. Clemens Jörger
14. Emil Kimmig
14. Frank Finkenstädt
14. Thorsten Lenz
Women
8. Anja Gruhn
8. Hadmut Hindorf
8. Heidrun Finke
8. Martina Willmann
 Thun, Switzerland
1979Men
33. Dietrich Kühnemuth
47. Jörg Bunert
52. Ulrich Flurschütz
65. Toni Stoiber
Women
19. Hadmut Hindorf
26. Heidrun Finke
30. Anja Gruhn
52. Edith Gruhn
  Men
15. Dietrich Kühnemuth
15. Jörg Bunert
15. Toni Stoiber
15. Ulrich Flurschütz
Women
7. Anja Gruhn
7. Hadmut Hindorf
7. Heidrun Finke
 Tampere, Finland
1978Men
42. Frank Finkenstädt
59. Peter Dimmer
62. Ulrich Flurschütz
64. Toni Stoiber
Women
26. Heidrun Finke
33. Hadmut Hindorf
45. Edith Gruhn
53. Ruth Mevius
  Men
15. Frank Finkenstädt
15. Gerd Heyser
15. Peter Dimmer
15. Ulrich Flurschütz
Women
14. Edith Gruhn
14. Hadmut Hindorf
14. Heidrun Finke
 Kongsberg, Norway
1976Men
31. U. Beck
33. Jörg Bunert
50. Peter Dimmer
52. Rainer Breidenich
Women
34. Hadmut Hindorf
46. Sigrun Schumacher
53. Luise Gruhn
  Men
12. Frank Finkenstädt
12. Jörg Bunert
12. Peter Dimmer
12. U. Beck
Women
9. Hadmut Hindorf
9. Luise Gruhn
9. Sigrun Schumacher
 Aviemore, Great Britain
1974Men
35. Gerd Heyser
41. Frank Finkenstädt
53. Rainer Breidenich
61. Bernhard Grosse
64. Peter Dimmer
Women
40. Hadmut Hindorf
48. Sigrun Schumacher
52. Luise Gruhn
  Men
10. Bernhard Grosse
10. Frank Finkenstädt
10. Gerd Heyser
10. Rainer Breidenich
Women
11. Hadmut Hindorf
11. Luise Gruhn
11. Sigrun Schumacher
 Viborg, Denmark
1972Men
21. Helmut Conrad
27. Dieter Conrad
30. Rolf Krupeganz
38. Dieter Baumgart
39. Gerd Heyser
49. Frank Finkenstädt
59. Bernhard Grosse
61. S.Lattmanig
63. Gunter Gohde
66. Rolf Bose
Women
19. Erika Conrad
21. Hadmut Hindorf
24. Hannelore Schubert
26. Hanna Bahr
34. Sigrid Noack
41. Rita Winkler
  Men
6. Conrad
6. Hans-Dieter Baumgart
6. Tassilo Schmalfeld
6. Wolf Jentsch
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
DSQ. AN Other
Women
6. Erika Conrad
6. Hannelore Schubert
6. Rita Winkler
8. Anja Gruhn
8. Hadmut Hindorf
8. Hanna Bahr
 Jicin, Czechoslovakia
1970Men
11. Dieter Baumgart
20. Helmut Conrad
35. Tassilo Schmalfeld
40. Frank Finkenstädt
46. Franz Ullwer
50. Jörg Herbrand
52. Jurgen Ziesche
53. Dieter Conrad
55. Gunter Gohde
58. Rolf Bose
Women
9. Hannelore Bregula
21. Erika Conrad
25. Margit Engemann
31. Astrid Flohr
37. Luise Gruhn
39. Hadmut Hindorf
42. Gertraud Wichmann
44. Hanna Bahr
  Men
8. Hans-Dieter Baumgart
8. Helmut Conrad
8. Michael Schubert
8. Tassilo Schmalfeld
12. Frank Finkenstädt
12. Franz Ullwer
12. Gerd Heyser
12. Rolf Bose
Women
8. Annelies Unger
8. Erika Conrad
8. Hannelore Bregula
10. Astrid Flohr
10. Hadmut Hindorf
10. Hanna Bahr
 Friedrichroda, DDR
1968Men
26. Helmut Conrad
30. Tassilo Schmalfeld
31. Dieter Conrad
33. Hans-Dieter Baumgart
42. Rolf Heinemann
46. Frank Finkenstädt
55. Rolf Sickerling
56. Horst Steigenberger
60. Horst Schäfer
61. Jörg Herbrand
Women
24. Erika Conrad
27. Ulrike Heinemann
32. Uta Thämelt
DSQ. Gertraud Wichmann
  Men
6. Dieter Conrad
6. Hans-Dieter Baumgart
6. Helmut Conrad
6. Tassilo Schmalfeld
Women
9. Erika Conrad
9. Gertraud Wichmann
9. Ulrike Heinemann
 Linköping, Sweden
1966Men
28. Helmut Conrad
33. Harald Grosse
44. Rolf Heinemann
51. Achim Zemanek
Women
15. Erika Wauer
20. Ulrike Heinemann
23. Ria Mayer
  Men
7. Achim Zemanek
7. Harald Grosse
7. Helmut Conrad
7. Rolf Heinemann
Women
5. Erika Wauer
5. Ria Mayer
5. Ulrike Heinemann
 Fiskars, Finland
Overall Men 11. Dieter Baumgart (1970)
13. Thorsten Lenz (1989)
19. Ingo Horst (2005)
20. Helmut Conrad (1970)
21. Helmut Conrad (1972)
22. Ingo Horst (2003)
22. Leif Bader (2007)
23. Andreas Lückmann (1991)
26. Helmut Conrad (1968)
27. Dieter Conrad (1972)
27. Thorsten Lenz (1987)
28. Helmut Conrad (1966)
30. Leif Bader (2004)
30. Soeren Loesch (2014)
30. Rolf Krupeganz (1972)
30. Tassilo Schmalfeld (1968)
31. Sören Lösch (2013)
31. Dieter Conrad (1968)
31. Michael Finkenstädt (1985)
31. U. Beck (1976)
32. Thorsten Lenz (1985)
33. Leif Bader (2006)
33. Dietrich Kühnemuth (1979)
33. Hans-Dieter Baumgart (1968)
33. Harald Grosse (1966)
33. Jörg Bunert (1976)
34. Ingo Horst (2004)
35. Christian Teich (2008)
35. Gerd Heyser (1974)
35. Tassilo Schmalfeld (1970)
36. Leif Bader (2010)
36. Michael Thierolf (1993)
37. Thorsten Lenz (1983)
38. Michael Thierolf (1991)
38. Dieter Baumgart (1972)
38. Jörgen Kahl (1985)
39. Gerd Heyser (1972)
40. Bjarne Friedrichs (2015)
40. Frank Finkenstädt (1970)
41. Bjarne Friedrichs (2011)
41. Frank Finkenstädt (1974)
41. Toni Stoiber (1981)
42. Axel Fischer (2003)
42. Frank Finkenstädt (1978)
42. Rolf Heinemann (1968)
43. Lothar Halder (1995)
44. Michael Thierolf (1995)
44. Frank Finkenstädt (1981)
44. Rolf Heinemann (1966)
46. Frank Finkenstädt (1968)
46. Franz Ullwer (1970)
47. Bjarne Friedrichs (2014)
47. Jörg Bunert (1979)
48. Bjarne Friedrichs (2016)
48. Ingo Horst (2001)
49. Tilo Pompe (1997)
49. Anton Stoiber (1983)
49. Frank Finkenstädt (1972)
50. Michael Thierolf (1999)
50. Jörg Herbrand (1970)
50. Peter Dimmer (1976)
51. Achim Zemanek (1966)
52. Jurgen Ziesche (1970)
52. Rainer Breidenich (1976)
52. Ulrich Flurschütz (1979)
53. Robert Dittmann (2001)
53. Dieter Conrad (1970)
53. Rainer Breidenich (1974)
55. Ingo Horst (1999)
55. Michael Thierolf (1985)
55. Gunter Gohde (1970)
55. Rolf Sickerling (1968)
56. Horst Steigenberger (1968)
58. Tilo Pompe (1995)
58. Rolf Bose (1970)
59. Felix Spaeth (2016)
59. Rolf Breckle (1993)
59. Rolf Breckle (1995)
59. Bernhard Grosse (1972)
59. Peter Dimmer (1978)
59. Thorsten Lenz (1981)
60. Horst Schäfer (1968)
61. Bernhard Grosse (1974)
61. Jörg Herbrand (1968)
61. S.Lattmanig (1972)
62. Ulrich Flurschütz (1978)
63. Clemens Jörger (1981)
63. Gunter Gohde (1972)
64. Peter Dimmer (1974)
64. Toni Stoiber (1978)
65. Toni Stoiber (1979)
66. Rolf Bose (1972)
68. Andreas Lückmann (1993)
DSQ. Christoph Brandt (2015)
21. Christian Teich (2009)
24. Soeren Loesch (2014)
29. Michael Thierolf (1991)
30. Andreas Lückmann (1991)
31. Thorsten Lenz (1991)
37. Christoph Prunsche (2013)
38. Tilo Pompe (1997)
39. Leif Bader (2009)
40. Bjarne Friedrichs (2012)
41. Andreas Lückmann (1995)
42. Bjarne Friedrichs (2014)
43. Michael Thierolf (1995)
44. Rolf Breckle (1997)
46. Christoph Brandt (2015)
46. Falk Hähnel (1991)
46. Rolf Breckle (1999)
49. Bjarne Friedrichs (2016)
52. Falk Hähnel (1997)
54. Christoph Prunsche (2015)
58. Philipp Muller (2016)
19. Alexander Lubina (2008)
23. Ingo Horst (2003)
24. Ingo Horst (2004)
24. Lars Hommen (2001)
25. Christian Teich (2008)
28. Alexander Lubina (2012)
28. Ingo Horst (2006)
32. Axel Fischer (2005)
36. Axel Fischer (2004)
40. Ingo Horst (2005)
41. Robert Krüger (2012)
42. Alexander Lubina (2013)
42. Axel Fischer (2006)
DSQ. Leif Bader (2007)
6. Conrad (1972)
6. Dieter Conrad (1968)
6. Hans-Dieter Baumgart (1968)
6. Hans-Dieter Baumgart (1972)
6. Helmut Conrad (1968)
6. Tassilo Schmalfeld (1968)
6. Tassilo Schmalfeld (1972)
6. Wolf Jentsch (1972)
7. Achim Zemanek (1966)
7. Harald Grosse (1966)
7. Helmut Conrad (1966)
7. Rolf Heinemann (1966)
8. Hans-Dieter Baumgart (1970)
8. Helmut Conrad (1970)
8. Michael Schubert (1970)
8. Tassilo Schmalfeld (1970)
9. Jörgen Kahl (1985)
9. Jorg Hafer (1985)
9. Michael Finkenstädt (1985)
9. Thorsten Lenz (1985)
10. Falk Hähnel (1997)
10. Oliver Foeth (1997)
10. Rolf Breckle (1997)
10. Tilo Pompe (1997)
10. Bernhard Grosse (1974)
10. Frank Finkenstädt (1974)
10. Gerd Heyser (1974)
10. Rainer Breidenich (1974)
11. Michael Thierolf (1989)
11. Oliver Foeth (1989)
11. Rolf Breckle (1995)
11. Tilo Pompe (1995)
11. Andreas Lückmann (1995)
11. Lothar Halder (1995)
11. Michael Finkenstädt (1989)
11. Thorsten Lenz (1989)
12. Alexander Lubina (2003)
12. Ingo Horst (2003)
12. Markus Prolingheuer (2003)
12. Frank Finkenstädt (1970)
12. Frank Finkenstädt (1976)
12. Franz Ullwer (1970)
12. Gerd Heyser (1970)
12. Jörg Bunert (1976)
12. Peter Dimmer (1976)
12. Rolf Bose (1970)
12. U. Beck (1976)
13. Axel Fischer (2005)
13. Christian Teich (2005)
13. Ingo Horst (2005)
14. Clemens Jörger (1981)
14. Emil Kimmig (1981)
14. Frank Finkenstädt (1981)
14. Jörgen Kahl (1987)
14. Mark Dingenotto (1987)
14. Michael Finkenstädt (1987)
14. Thorsten Lenz (1981)
14. Thorsten Lenz (1987)
15. Christian Teich (2006)
15. Ingo Horst (1999)
15. Ingo Horst (2006)
15. Leif Bader (2006)
15. Michael Thierolf (1993)
15. Robert Dittmann (1999)
15. Rolf Breckle (1993)
15. Rolf Breckle (1999)
15. Tilo Pompe (1999)
15. Andreas Lückmann (1993)
15. Dietrich Kühnemuth (1979)
15. Frank Finkenstädt (1978)
15. Gerd Heyser (1978)
15. Jörg Bunert (1979)
15. Lothar Halder (1993)
15. Peter Dimmer (1978)
15. Toni Stoiber (1979)
15. Ulrich Flurschütz (1978)
15. Ulrich Flurschütz (1979)
16. Alexander Lubina (2008)
16. Bjarne Friedrichs (2014)
16. Bojan Blumenstein (2014)
16. Christian Teich (2008)
16. Christian Teich (2010)
16. Ingo Horst (2004)
16. Leif Bader (2004)
16. Leif Bader (2010)
16. Soeren Loesch (2014)
16. Tilo Pompe (2004)
16. Torben Wendler (2008)
16. Torben Wendler (2010)
16. Anton Stoiber (1983)
16. Emil Kimmig (1983)
16. Michael Finkenstädt (1983)
16. Thorsten Lenz (1983)
17. Bjarne Friedrichs (2016)
17. Felix Spaeth (2016)
17. Ingo Horst (2001)
17. Lars Hommen (2001)
17. Peter Legat (2001)
17. Philipp Muller (2016)
17. Robert Dittmann (2001)
18. Bjarne Friedrichs (2011)
18. Christoph Brandt (2011)
18. Sören Lösch (2011)
20. Alexander Lubina (2009)
20. Bjarne Friedrichs (2015)
20. Bojan Blumenstein (2015)
20. Christian Teich (2009)
20. Christoph Brandt (2015)
20. Torben Wendler (2009)
22. Bjarne Friedrichs (2013)
22. Christoph Brandt (2013)
22. Sören Lösch (2013)
23. Bjarne Friedrichs (2012)
23. Christoph Brandt (2012)
23. Christoph Hofmeister (2007)
23. Leif Bader (2007)
23. Patrick Hofmeister (2007)
23. Sören Lösch (2012)
DSQ. Falk Hähnel (1991)
DSQ. Michael Thierolf (1991)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. AN Other (1972)
DSQ. Andreas Lückmann (1991)
DSQ. Jens Leibiger (1991)
 
Overall Women 9. Heidrun Finke (1985)
9. Karin Schmalfeld (2003)
9. Hannelore Bregula (1970)
10. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1995)
11. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1999)
13. Karin Schmalfeld (2001)
13. Karin Schmalfeld (2006)
13. Karin Schmalfeld (2009)
14. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1997)
15. Erika Wauer (1966)
16. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1991)
17. Karin Schmalfeld (2004)
17. Katrin Renger (1993)
19. Heidrun Finke (1989)
19. Erika Conrad (1972)
19. Hadmut Hindorf (1979)
20. Ulrike Heinemann (1966)
21. Heidrun Finke (1987)
21. Erika Conrad (1970)
21. Hadmut Hindorf (1972)
22. Susen Lösch (2016)
23. Heidrun Finke (1981)
23. Ria Mayer (1966)
24. Anja Gruhn (1983)
24. Anja Gruhn (1985)
24. Erika Conrad (1968)
24. Hannelore Schubert (1972)
25. Margit Engemann (1970)
26. Heidrun Finke (1978)
26. Heidrun Finke (1979)
26. Hanna Bahr (1972)
27. Ulrike Heinemann (1968)
29. Anke Xylander (1995)
29. Heidrun Finke (1983)
29. Karin Schmalfeld (1999)
30. Gunda Fischer (2005)
30. Heidrun Finke (1997)
30. Anja Gruhn (1979)
30. Martina Willmann (1981)
30. Wiebke Kärger (1991)
31. Astrid Flohr (1970)
32. Kerstin Stratz (1989)
32. Uta Thämelt (1968)
33. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1989)
33. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (2001)
33. Heidrun Finke (1993)
33. Hadmut Hindorf (1978)
34. Karin Schmalfeld (1997)
34. Meike Jaeger (2007)
34. Hadmut Hindorf (1976)
34. Sigrid Noack (1972)
36. Luise Kärger (2003)
37. Arntraut Götsch (2016)
37. Judith Pfleger (1997)
37. Susen Lösch (2015)
37. Barbel Vitek (1985)
37. Luise Gruhn (1970)
38. Meike Jaeger (2003)
38. Barbel Vitek (1989)
39. Hadmut Hindorf (1970)
39. Hadmut Hindorf (1981)
40. Susen Lösch (2014)
40. Hadmut Hindorf (1974)
41. Monika Depta (2014)
41. Rita Winkler (1972)
42. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1987)
42. Gertraud Wichmann (1970)
43. Christiane Tröße (2007)
43. Christiane Tröße (2015)
43. Barbel Vitek (1983)
43. Barbel Vitek (1987)
44. Anke Xylander (2001)
44. Hanna Bahr (1970)
45. Edith Gruhn (1978)
46. Judith Pfleger (1999)
46. Sigrun Schumacher (1976)
48. Sigrun Schumacher (1974)
49. Barbara Bosch (1987)
50. Anke von Gaza (1995)
52. Edith Gruhn (1979)
52. Luise Gruhn (1974)
53. Luise Gruhn (1976)
53. Ruth Mevius (1978)
54. Claudia Schmidt (1981)
54. Kerstin Stratz (1993)
59. Kerstin Hellmann (1995)
59. Ute Bottigheimer (1985)
70. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1993)
DSQ. Gertraud Wichmann (1968)
Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1999)
5. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1995)
9. Karin Schmalfeld (2001)
10. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (2001)
11. Karin Schmalfeld (2004)
12. Karin Schmalfeld (2006)
21. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1997)
22. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1991)
23. Karin Schmalfeld (1999)
27. Anke Xylander (2004)
27. Heidrun Finke (1997)
29. Karin Schmalfeld (1995)
29. Karin Schmalfeld (2003)
29. Karin Schmalfeld (2009)
29. Wiebke Kärger (1991)
30. Susen Lösch (2016)
31. Heidrun Finke (1991)
32. Heidrun Finke (1993)
34. Elisa Dresen (2005)
34. Susen Lösch (2015)
35. Gunda Fischer (2004)
38. Christiane Tröße (2013)
39. Christiane Tröße (2007)
40. Esther Doetsch (2008)
41. Anke Xylander (1995)
43. Elisa Dresen (2001)
43. Kerstin Hellmann (1995)
44. Susen Lösch (2014)
44. Kerstin Hellmann (1991)
45. Christiane Tröße (2012)
45. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1993)
48. Anke Xylander (1997)
53. Christiane Tröße (2015)
53. Sabine Rothaug (2016)
54. Monika Depta (2014)
55. Karin Schmalfeld (1997)
12. Karin Schmalfeld (2009)
14. Karin Schmalfeld (2006)
17. Karin Schmalfeld (2001)
19. Anke Xylander (2004)
30. Gunda Fischer (2003)
31. Susen Lösch (2014)
33. Elisa Dresen (2005)
39. Meike Jaeger (2004)
40. Esther Doetsch (2012)
DSQ. Elisa Dresen (2003)
5. Anke Xylander (1995)
5. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1995)
5. Karin Schmalfeld (1995)
5. Erika Wauer (1966)
5. Kerstin Hellmann (1995)
5. Ria Mayer (1966)
5. Ulrike Heinemann (1966)
6. Anke Xylander (2001)
6. Elisa Dresen (2001)
6. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (2001)
6. Karin Schmalfeld (2001)
6. Erika Conrad (1972)
6. Hannelore Schubert (1972)
6. Rita Winkler (1972)
7. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1991)
7. Heidrun Finke (1979)
7. Heidrun Finke (1991)
7. Anja Gruhn (1979)
7. Hadmut Hindorf (1979)
7. Kerstin Hellmann (1991)
7. Kerstin Stratz (1991)
8. Anke Xylander (1999)
8. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1989)
8. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1999)
8. Heidrun Finke (1981)
8. Heidrun Finke (1985)
8. Heidrun Finke (1987)
8. Heidrun Finke (1989)
8. Judith Pfleger (1999)
8. Karin Schmalfeld (1999)
8. Anja Gruhn (1972)
8. Anja Gruhn (1981)
8. Anja Gruhn (1985)
8. Anja Gruhn (1987)
8. Annelies Unger (1970)
8. Barbara Bosch (1987)
8. Barbel Vitek (1985)
8. Barbel Vitek (1987)
8. Barbel Vitek (1989)
8. Erika Conrad (1970)
8. Hadmut Hindorf (1972)
8. Hadmut Hindorf (1981)
8. Hanna Bahr (1972)
8. Hannelore Bregula (1970)
8. Kerstin Stratz (1985)
8. Kerstin Stratz (1989)
8. Martina Willmann (1981)
9. Arntraut Götsch (2016)
9. Christiane Tröße (2016)
9. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1993)
9. Heidrun Finke (1983)
9. Heidrun Finke (1993)
9. Katrin Renger (1993)
9. Susen Lösch (2016)
9. Anja Gruhn (1983)
9. Barbel Vitek (1983)
9. Erika Conrad (1968)
9. Gertraud Wichmann (1968)
9. Hadmut Hindorf (1976)
9. Luise Gruhn (1976)
9. Martina Willmann (1983)
9. Sigrun Schumacher (1976)
9. Ulrike Heinemann (1968)
9. Wiebke Kärger (1993)
10. Anke Xylander (2004)
10. Elisa Dresen (2003)
10. Elisa Dresen (2004)
10. Karin Schmalfeld (2003)
10. Karin Schmalfeld (2004)
10. Luise Kärger (2003)
10. Astrid Flohr (1970)
10. Hadmut Hindorf (1970)
10. Hanna Bahr (1970)
11. Frauke Schmitt-Gran (1997)
11. Heidrun Finke (1997)
11. Judith Pfleger (1997)
11. Karin Schmalfeld (1997)
11. Hadmut Hindorf (1974)
11. Luise Gruhn (1974)
11. Sigrun Schumacher (1974)
12. Elisa Dresen (2006)
12. Gunda Fischer (2006)
12. Karin Schmalfeld (2006)
14. Heidrun Finke (1978)
14. Edith Gruhn (1978)
14. Hadmut Hindorf (1978)
15. Anne Kunzendorf (2015)
15. Christiane Tröße (2014)
15. Christiane Tröße (2015)
15. Elisa Dresen (2008)
15. Esther Doetsch (2008)
15. Meike Jaeger (2008)
15. Monika Depta (2014)
15. Susen Lösch (2014)
15. Susen Lösch (2015)
18. Christiane Tröße (2012)
18. Christiane Tröße (2013)
18. Esther Doetsch (2012)
18. Esther Doetsch (2013)
18. Sieglinde Kundisch (2012)
18. Sieglinde Kundisch (2013)
DSQ. Anke Xylander (2005)
DSQ. Elisa Dresen (2005)
DSQ. Gunda Fischer (2005)