Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:
Athlete profile: Tomas Krivda
Athlete background info last updated Unknown date. Athlete information may be outdated!
CountryCzech Republic
World Ranking Middle/Long 281 / Sprint 333 (as of 19/12/2018)
ClubKOB Chocen (CZE)
Born year1999

World Cup (WC)
Best result 28. place:

2018, WC no. 10, Prague, CZE, Middle

[Click to show all WC results]


Junior World Orienteering Championships (JWOC)
3. place: Once

2018, Relay, Hungary

Best for each discipline:

Long: 14. place 2018, Hungary
Middle: 17. place 2017, Finland
Sprint: 27. place 2017, Finland
Relay: 3. place 2018, Hungary

[Click to show all JWOC results]


EYOC (EYOC)
Note that some EYOC results may be missing.

Best result 6. place:

2015, Sprint, Cluj Napoca, Romania
2015, Long, Cluj Napoca, Romania

Best for each discipline:

Long: 6. place 2015, Cluj Napoca, Romania
Sprint: 6. place 2015, Cluj Napoca, Romania
Relay: 7. place 2015, Cluj Napoca, Romania

[Click to show all EYOC results]


Other international results

IOF World Ranking:
World Ranking position: Middle/Long 281 / Sprint 333 (as of 19/12/2018)
See also all IOF WRE results for Tomas Krivda including updated WR position

Tomas Krivda is found under the following names:
Tomás KRIVDA (1 times) TOMÁS KRIVDA (1 times) Tomas Krivda (14 times) .

Maps from Omaps and 3DRerun
Včp NPA H21C ŽA Brdy klasika H20 ŽA Brdy middle H20 2. Včp SHK H21 TC Tullinge štafety 1.okruh TC Tullinge štafety 2. část TC Tullinge TC Tullinge TC Tullinge control picking TC Tullinge- middle1 TC Tullinge middle2 TC Tullinge vrstevnice Juniper open 2.day H20 Juniper open 1day H20 TC Maďarsko long TC Šajtava downhill middle TC Šajtava 4-manna TC Šajtava nočák 1 Včp Vamberk H21 JEC 2017 Rakousko sprint JEC 2017 Rakousko štafety MČR klasika finále MČR kvalifikace semifinále 7. ČPŠ Vojice ŽA sprint Lázně Bělohrad H18 6. ČPŠ Miletínské Lázně H18 ŽA Pustá Polom KT H18 ŽA Pustá Polom KL H18 CVČ E3 H21 CVČ E2 H21 CVČ E1 H21 ŽA sprint Javorník H18 ŽA Parpsek middle H18 ŽA Paprsek long H18 Mistrovství oblasti na KT H21 MČR sprint 2017 MČR sprintových štafet 2017 DH18 VT Švédsko sprintové úseky VT Švédsko nominačky middle Nominačky JWOC klasika 2017 VT Švédsko kombotech VT Švédsko úvodní trénink VT Švédsko middle VT Vidnava Chasing Habina sprint VT Vidnava nočák VT Vidnava T2a VT Vidnava T2b VT Vidnava T2c VT Vidnava T3 middle VT Vidnava T1b