Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EOC 2008: Sprint
Ventspils, Latvia
Back to overview

Men

.Emil Wingstedt
.Daniel Hubmann
.Andrey Khramov
4.Scott Fraser
5.Lars Skjeset
6.Peter Öberg
7.Mats Haldin
8.Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
8.Thierry Gueorgiou
10.Martins Sirmais
11.Matthias Leonhardt
12.Martin Johansson
13.Matthias Merz
14.Jan Prochazka
15.Roman Ryapolov
16.Mikkel Lund
17.Jamie Stevenson
18.Rasmus Søes
19.Kiril Nikolov
20.Darius Sadeckas
21.Christian Nielsen
21.Gernot Kerschbaumer
21.Vilius Aleliunas
24.Dimitry Mikhalkin
24.Tero Föhr
26.Rune Olsen
27.Alexei Bortnik
28.Pavlo Ushkvarok
29.William Lind
30.Zemgus Zagata
31.Frederic Tranchand
32.Mattias Millinger
33.Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
34.Tuomas Tervo
34.Sergey Detkov
36.Sergey Solodkin
37.Thibaut Magne
38.François Gonon
38.Rasmus Djurhuus
40.Andreas Rüedlinger
40.Ivaylo Kamenarov
42.Matt Crane
43.Jon Duncan
44.Ádám Kovács
45.Ionut Zinca
46.Erik Öhlund
47.Kalvis Mihailovs
48.Michal Smola
49.Bryn Davies
---.Yuri Omeltchenko
---.Ross Morrison

Women

.Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg
.Heli Jukkola
.Helena Jansson
4.Minna Kauppi
5.Merja Rantanen
6.Radka Brožková
7.Linnea Gustafsson
8.Sofie Johansson
9.Galina Vinogradova
9.Signe Søes
11.Dana Safka Brožková
11.Ines Brodmann
13.Emma Claesson
14.Sarah Rollins
15.Elise Egseth
16.Katri (Kerkola) Lindeqvist
17.Eva Juřeníková
17.Caroline Cejka
19.Aija Skrastiņa
20.Larisa Stanchenko
21.Franziska Wolleb
22.Sandra Pauzaite
22.Julia Novikova
24.Zdenka Stará
25.Sara Lüscher
26.Marianne Riddervold
27.Lea Müller
28.Helen Bridle
29.Edita Martuseviciute
29.Rachael Rothman
31.Pippa Archer
31.Michela Guizzardi
33.Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien
34.Liis Johanson
35.Veronica Minoiu
35.Rasa Ptašekaite
37.Grace Crane
38.Iveta Sistkova
39.Irina Nyberg
39.Monika Depta
41.Iliana Ilieva
42.Olga Sluta
43.Karoliina Sundberg
44.Inga Kazlauskaite
45.Céline Dodin
46.Monika Topinková
47.Kristina Rybakovaite
48.Annika Rihma
49.Anna Fadeeva
50.Gabija Razaityte