Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

JWOC 2010: Middle
Ålborg, Denmark
Back to overview

Men

.Gaute Hallan Steiwer
.Jonas Leandersson
.Olle Boström
4.Gustav Bergman
5.Albin Ridefelt
6.Rasmus Thrane Hansen
7.Ralph Street
8.Robert Merl
9.Soren Schwartz
10.Florian Howald
11.Lucas Basset
12.Andreu Blanes Reig
13.Johan Runesson
14.Rafal Podzinski
15.Rasmus Korvald Skaare
16.Marius Thrane Ødum
17.Matthias Kyburz
18.Dmitrii Nakonechnyi
19.Rassmus Andersson
20.Lauri Sild
21.Eskil Kinneberg
22.Einari Heinaro
23.Bartosz Pawlak
24.Andreas Boesen
25.Christoph Prunsche
26.Nicolai Stucki
27.Vetle Ruud Bråten
28.Yngve Skogstad
29.Oskari Mikkola
30.Theo Fleurent
31.Miika Suominen
32.Pavel Kubat
32.Joni Hirvikallio
34.Dmitry Zhitukhin
35.Andris Kivlenieks
36.Alasdair McLeod
37.Milos Nykodym
38.Simon Brändli
39.Alain Denzler
40.Roberto Dallavalle
41.Peter Hodkinson
42.Jan Petrzela
43.Kris Jones
44.Ricardo Garcia Dengra
45.Scott McDonald
46.Matt Ogden
47.Matthias Kretzschmar
48.David Prochazka
49.Eran Segal
50.Janis Tamuzs
51.Kenny Kivikas
52.Filip Hadac
53.Vegard Danielsen
54.Jakob Ekhard Edsen
55.Bjarne Friedrichs
56.Mantas Martinkus
57.Jonatan Karjus
58.Yannick Michiels
59.Francois Joly
60.Maciej Hewelt
61.Didzis Viksne

Women

.Tove Alexandersson
.Lilian Forsgren
.Sarina Jenzer
4.Signe Klinting
5.Emma Klingenberg
6.Natalia Gemperle
7.Sari Anttonen
8.Stine Bagger Hagner
9.Ingjerd Myhre
10.Maren Haverstad
11.Mira Kaskinen
12.Johanna Olsson
13.Emily Kemp
14.Anastasia Trubkina
15.Anna Bachman
16.Julia Gross
17.Aušrine Kutkaite
18.Anastasia Rudnaya
19.Venla Niemi
20.Mairead Rocke
21.Isabelle Feer
22.Sophie Tritschler
23.Hanna Wisniewska
24.Therese Klintberg
25.Fiona Kirk
26.Alina Sabirova
27.Tereza Novotna
28.Mari Jevne Arnesen
28.Jana Knapova
30.Vera Müllerova
31.Viktoriya Sukharevska
32.Ita Klingenberg
33.Emeli Pettersson
34.Ieva Brice
35.Monika Gajda
36.Angela Simpson
37.Gøril Rønning Sund
38.Rebecca Harding
39.Hanna Raitanen
40.Alice Butt
41.Tekle Emilija Gvildyte
42.Oda Wennemo
43.Carlotta Scalet
44.Marita Freimane
45.Sigrid Ruul
46.Tytti Kirvesmies
47.Amandine Monterrat
48.Julia Bauer
49.Jana Valesova
50.Hazel Wright
51.Olena Pitirimova
52.Paulina Cygler
53.Adela Indrakova
54.Piibe Tammemäe
55.Réka Tóth
56.Anna Morawska
57.Linn Hokholt