Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

JWOC 2003: Middle
Põlva, Estonia
Back to overview

Men

.Matthias Merz
.Tuomas Tervo
.Alexei Bortnik
4.Jevgeni KrasnojarovRUS
5.Daniel Hubmann
6.Lukas Bartak
7.Anders Holmberg
8.Simonas Krepsta
9.Ulf TroengSWE
10.Emil Lauri
11.Pavlo Ushkvarok
12.Hannu Airila
13.Martin Pijak
14.Christian Christensen
14.Aleksander Bernaciak
16.Andreas Rüedlinger
17.Donatas StuglysLTU
18.Jussi UusitaloFIN
19.Yevhen Kandybey
20.Zbynek SterbaCZE
21.Tomáš Dlabaja
22.Ari-Pekka KaivosaariFIN
23.Vadim JelitsevRUS
24.Juha-Matti HuhtanenFIN
25.Simon FröjdöFIN
26.Tomas DrencakSVK
27.Audun Weltzien
28.Oystein SorensenNOR
28.Oskar MalmbergSWE
30.Lars Skjeset
31.Kristaps Jaudzems
32.Riho TabaEST
33.Dmitriy Tsvetkov
34.Vassili LeksinRUS
35.Ruslanas PogorelovasLTU
36.Fabian Hertner
37.Anders Tiltnes
38.Adrian JacksonAUS
39.Alar AssorEST
40.Paulius Kudriavcevas
41.Artis JansonsLAT
42.Matthew Speake
43.Mikkel MorchDEN
44.Gernot Kerschbaumer
44.Kirian MeyerFRA
46.Christian Teich
47.Kerrin Rattray
48.Tõnis VaiksaarEST
49.Audun Bjerkreim NilseNOR
50.Edgars Bertuks
51.Rasmus Soes
52.Petter HaraldssonSWE
53.Agnius Ciapas
54.Emiliano Corona
55.Hannes FriederichSUI
56.Corentin MeyerFRA
57.Jan Sedivy
58.David Healy
59.Jan Prochazka
60.Daniel PelyheHUN

Women

.Laura HokkaFIN
.Signe Soes
.Eveli SaueEST
4.Sofia KarlssonSWE
5.Una BerzinaLAT
6.Elin Skantze
7.Anni-Maija Fincke
8.Martina Fritschy
9.Helena Jansson
10.Anne Weber OveroyenNOR
11.Anna Lampinen
12.Marte Grande OstbyNOR
13.Zsuzsa FeketeHUN
14.Annika Rihma
15.Mhairi Mackenzie
16.Pinja Satri
17.Marie AnderssonSWE
18.Heini Wennman
19.Radka Brožková
19.Line Hagman
21.Martina Zverinova
22.Liis Johanson
23.Jorid FlatekvalNOR
24.Ane Linde
25.Kateryna VykhorUKR
26.Indre Valaite
27.Viktoria Plokhenko
28.Iva RufferovaCZE
29.Silja TarvonenFIN
30.Zoe RadfordAUS
31.Heather Gardner
32.Kati Rooni
33.Skaiste Sidaravièiûtë
34.Kristyna KovarovaCZE
35.Iliana Ilieva
36.Dorota Kosinska
37.Kitija KuzminaLAT
38.Sarah BrowneIRL
39.Celine DeflandreFRA
40.Michaela Przyczkova
41.Ieva AnsabergaLAT
42.Katarina Labasova
43.Natalia ZahharovaRUS
44.Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilseNOR
45.Gry JohansenDEN
46.Yvonne HaefeliSUI
47.Annamaria Väli-KlemeläFIN
48.Ida JorgensenDEN
49.Szava Zsigmond
50.Fanny DecknerSWE
51.Piret Klade
52.Galina OvsjannikovaRUS
53.Jana LjahhovaRUS
54.Kadri UiboupinEST
55.Monika SchmutzSUI
56.Julia KoslaczPOL
57.Charlotte Bouchet
58.Karina Boen Knudsen
59.Evelina GrigaiteLTU
60.Noemi Cerny
58.Karina Boen Knudsen
59.Evelina GrigaiteLTU
60.Noemi Cerny