Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

JWOC 2004: Middle
Gdynia, Poland
Back to overview

Men

.Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen
.Matthias Merz
.Simonas Krepsta
4.Martin Johansson
5.Topi Anjala
6.Johan LindahlSWE
6.Csaba Gosswein
8.Vasily LeksinRUS
9.Ruslanas PogorelovasLTU
10.Tomáš DrencákSVK
11.Graham Gristwood
12.Hannu Airila
13.Anders Holmberg
14.Yevhen Kandybey
14.Jacek KowalczykPOL
16.Jan PalasCZE
17.Philippe Adamski
18.Jan Prochazka
19.Oystein SorensenNOR
20.Kristian RuudNOR
21.Andreas Ruedlinger
21.Tue Lassen
23.Juha Sorvisto
24.Scott Fraser
25.Anders Tiltnes
26.Yury MasnyyRUS
27.Marcus Millegard
28.Julian Dent
29.Vadim ElichevRUS
30.Jan Šedivý
31.Ivaylo Kamenarov
32.Emil Folino Nielsen
33.Ilya BelovRUS
34.Michal Krajčík
35.Patrick Hofmeister
36.István Zsebeházy
37.Mark Nixon
38.Christian ChristensenDEN 31:40, 39) Dmytro TerpayUKR
40.Zdenek Rajnosek
41.Stefan Lombriser
42.Dan HallidayGBR
43.Daniel PelyheHUN
44.Teodor Yordanov
45.Jeppe Borch PetersenDEN
46.Romualdas StupelisLTU
47.Oleksandr Kratov
48.Charly Boichut
49.Kirian MeyerFRA
50.Mattias Millinger
51.Anders Skarholt
52.Conrad ElsonAUS
53.Jonas Rass
54.Pavel UtkinRUS
55.Tamas Bogya
56.Ivailo Danailov
57.Kristjan Trossmann
58.Sebastian Hagler

Women

.Helena Jansson
.Radka Brožková
.Anni-Maija Fincke
4.Alison O' Neil
5.Jorid FlatekvalNOR
6.Noemi Cerny
7.Mhairi Mackenzie
8.Anna Persson
9.Elin Skantze
10.Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen
11.Galina OvsyannikovaRUS
12.Hanny Allston
13.Paula Iso-Markku
13.Heini Wennman
15.Sara Lüscher
16.Veronika KrcálováCZE
17.Emma Matilda Johansson
18.Anita Seeböck
19.Mari Fasting
20.Jana Panchartková
21.Jana Macinská
22.Tatiyana MerovaBUL
23.Iliana Ilieva
24.Nataliya ZakharovaRUS
25.Susanna TervoFIN 34:45, 26) Elise EgsethNOR
27.Hana Bajtošová
28.Iana FomenkoRUS
29.Silja TarvonenFIN
30.Maja Alm
31.Fabienne Stucki
32.Saila Kinni
33.Helen GardnerGBR
34.Dorota Kosinska
35.Mariya Semak
36.Skaiste Sidaravièiûtë
37.Jurate Rukaite
38.Annika Rihma
39.Inga PriediteLAT
40.Kristina Rybakovaite
41.Una BerzinaLAT
42.Sofie Johansson
43.Ingunn WeltzeinNOR
44.Rebecca ReischukGER
45.Lene Bergersen
46.Iwona Wicha
47.Martina TichovskáCZE
48.Lizzie Adams
49.Sanita SokolovaLAT
50.Rasa Ptašekaite
51.Yaroslava Trygubyak
52.Usula PolzerAUT
53.Fanny DecknerSWE
54.Rahel Friederich
55.Anastassia KortchaguinaRUS
56.Kristyna KovárováCZE
57.Bernadett Kelemen
58.Ildikó Szerencsi
59.Julia DaviesAUS
60.Kati Rooni