Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EYOC 2015: Sprint-16
Kosice, Slovakia
Back to overview

Men

.Nicola MullerSUI
.Jonas FenclCZE
.Pierre ErblandFRA
4.Tino PolsiniSUI
5.Anton LukashevichRUS
6.Tomas KrivdaCZE
7.Plamen GeorgievBUL
8.Mihaly Ormay
9.Sergei MizonovRUS
10.Ondrej HlavacCZE
11.Chamuel ZbindenSUI
12.Siro CorsiSUI
13.Michal BoranekCZE
14.Attila SzocsROU
15.Igor LinkevichRUS
16.Ilgvars CauneLAT
17.Guilhem EliasFRA
18.Yurii SerdiukUKR
18.Georg GrollAUT
20.Clemens WolframAUT
20.Pranas Germanavicius
22.Jakub Dekr?tSVK
23.Daniel KoivistoFIN
24.Maxime RocheFRA
24.Guilhem HaberkornFRA
24.Boyan IvandjikovBUL
24.Ferenc JonasHUN
24.Jannis Bonek
29.Kacper KucaPOL
29.Joao CasalPOR
31.Valentin NeykovBUL
32.Malte Kj?r HemmingsenDEN
33.Fricis SpektorsLAT
33.Riccardo CasanovaGER
35.Topias NiemiFIN
36.Csongor HorvathHUN
36.Enrico MannocciITA
36.Rasmus Krogh MadsenDEN
39.Nikita AnopkoUKR
40.Henning KapischkeGER
41.Talha Gunday
42.Raul Sanjuan JuanESP
43.Kaarel VesilindEST
43.Aaro AhoFIN
45.Algirdas DauksysLTU
46.Denis VoytanikUKR
47.Ismail KilincTUR
48.Andres RoomEST
49.Zan RavnikarSLO
50.Franz GawlitzaGER
51.Feder MedardSVK
52.Dmytro KutsanUKR
53.Mikko EerolaFIN
54.Juan Cornejo GarciaESP
55.Andro Vladimir StambukCRO
55.Martin ManovBUL
55.Omer KachalISR
58.Michal KrzysztynskiPOL
58.Romas BazelisLTU
60.Eilam BerzakISR
61.Alon KahanaISR
62.Lorand VighROU
63.Michal PierzchalaPOL
64.Andrej DubovskySVK
64.Renars KokorevicsLAT
66.Kristaps BrunersLAT
67.Lasse Falck WeberDEN
68.Joel Carri?n GandiaESP
68.Matic BlazSLO
70.Barnabas KovacsHUN
70.Lasse August HelwegDEN
72.Francesco MagenesITA
73.Samet KossekTUR
74.Matej Cidor?kSVK
75.Dennis BrauerGER
76.Emilis KaklauskasLTU
77.Alexandru BiroROU
78.Svere BuytaertBEL
79.Ruair? LongIRL
79.Ilia Burdein?iMDA
81.Mario KoteskiMKD
81.Jorge Caran?a Valente BarreraESP
83.Karel-Sander KljuzinEST
84.Alex TreierEST
85.Eitam NussbaumISR
86.Grigory SokolovRUS
87.Vladimir CabisMDA
88.Maxim Str?mbanuMDA

Women

.Tereza JanosikovaCZE
.Irina LazarevaRUS
.Elena PezzatiSUI
4.Anna KopeckaCZE
5.Zsofia Sarkozy
6.Jasmina Gassner
7.Dora Csilla GardonyiHUN
7.Ellen Klueser
7.Eliane DeiningerSUI
10.Kinga KrolikPOL
11.Leenukka Hanhijarvi
12.Ida ObroDEN
12.Pia Ocvirk
14.Tuuli HeikkilaFIN
14.Adrianna BiedermanPOL
16.Andreya Dyaksova
17.Inka NurminenFIN
18.Barbora Chaloupska
19.Zuzanna MorawskaPOL
20.Borislava MitkovaBUL
21.Henna PylvanainenFIN
22.Olga Stanojevic
23.Agnes Norgard KrachtDEN
24.Tetiana YakubaUKR
25.Polina KotliarUKR
26.Lise Brink TermansenDEN
27.Louise Le GlandFRA
28.Tereza Smelikova
29.Olga VasilevaRUS
30.Sarka RuckerovaCZE
31.Yasna PetrovaBUL
32.Tina TiefenbockAUT
33.Timea ViragROU
34.Teele TelgmaEST
35.Inma Crespo GonzalezESP
36.Rugile DuliuteLTU
37.Zeynep Ocak
38.Annika Gautschi SimonsenDEN
38.Ems DesmulBEL
38.Vilma AlberingaLAT
41.Siri SuterSUI
42.Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGER
43.Alina PalcauFRA
44.Vyara DanchevaBUL
45.Judita TraubaiteLTU
46.Hanga SzuromiHUN
47.Alice SelemITA
48.Anastasia RomanovaRUS
49.Reka Dalida PatakiHUN
50.Migle Susinskaite
51.Ylvi KastnerAUT
52.Marine SillienBEL
53.Lea WidmerSUI
54.Mariia HoienkoUKR
55.Meike HennselerGER
56.Adela GalateanuROU
57.Anastasiya GrigorevaRUS
58.Eleonora KrzheskaMKD
58.Rosa TrummerAUT
60.Kristel KoivoEST
61.Marine DudoignonFRA
62.Kelli NurmEST
63.Laura Eliza LapinaLAT
64.Zoe VillarFRA
65.Aurelija ValciukaiteLTU
66.Ana Illa CamsESP
67.Hannah ThielsBEL
68.Denisa TecarROU
69.Denisa TamasROU
70.Ozge BozcaTUR
71.Alessandra MinatiITA
72.Elina SkopaneLAT
73.Eadaoin Mc CavanaIRL
74.Betul EsnerTUR
75.Helena LimaPOR
76.Marie Anna BlehnerEST
77.Magdalena HrabosovaSVK
78.Tereza MiklusovaSVK
79.Hannah HanselGER
80.Elena Mart? BarclayESP
81.Serdem Merve AtesTUR
82.Ivana TrajkoskaMKD
83.Anastasia Corost?liovaMDA
84.Emer PerkinsIRL
85.Angeles Lopez RuizESP
86.Lucie ArnoBEL
87.Magda CigleLAT
88.Iana BugaMDA
89.Stefanija KrzheskaMKD
90.Kateryna PapushaUKR
91.Dana BujorMDA
92.Miriam CidorikovaSVK