Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EYOC 2015: Relay-16
West Point, USA
Back to overview

Men

.Guilhem HaberkornFRA
.Pierre ErblandFRA
.Guilhem EliasFRA
.Clemens WolframAUT
.Georg GrollAUT
.Jannis Bonek
.Karel-Sander KljuzinEST
.Andres RoomEST
.Kaarel VesilindEST
4.Csongor HorvathHUN
4.Barnabas KovacsHUN
4.Mihaly Ormay
5.Rasmus Krogh MadsenDEN
5.Lasse Falck WeberDEN
5.Malte Kjær HemmingsenDEN
6.Igor LinkevichRUS
6.Anton LukashevicRUS
6.Sergei MizonovRUS
7.Jonas FenclCZE
7.Ondrej HlavacCZE
7.Tomas KrivdaCZE
8.Chamuel ZbindenSUI
8.Siro CorsiSUI
8.Nicola MullerSUI
9.Riccardo CasanovaGER
9.Henning KapischkeGER
9.Franz GawlitzaGER
10.Michal KrzysztynskiPOL
10.Michal PierzchalaPOL
10.Kacper KucaPOL
11.Topias NiemiFIN
11.Daniel KoivistoFIN
11.Aaro AhoFIN
12.Romas BazelisLTU
12.Algirdas DauksysLTU
12.Pranas Germanavicius
13.Nikita AnopkoUKR
13.Yurii SerdiukUKR
13.Dmytro KutsanUKR
14.Raul Sanjuan JuanESP
14.Juan Cornejo GarciaESP
14.Jorge Caranca Valente BarrerESP
15.Attila SzocsROU
15.Peter Knobloch Esztergar
15.Lorand VighROU
16.Ilgvars CauneLAT
16.Fricis SpektorsLAT
16.Kristaps BrunersLAT
17.Boyan IvandjikovBUL
17.Martin ManovBUL
17.Valentin NeykovBUL
18.Samet KossekTUR
18.Ismail KilincTUR
18.Talha Gunday
19.Eilam BerzakISR
19.Alon KahanaISR
19.Omer KachalISR
20.Vladimir CabisMDA
20.Ilia BurdeinîiMDA
20.Maxim StrîmbanuMDA
21.Jakub Dekrét
21.Feder MedardSVK
21.Andrej DubovskySVK

Women

.Barbora Chaloupska
.Sarka RuckerovaCZE
.Tereza Janosikova
.Agnes Norgard KrachtDEN
.Annika Gautschi SimonsenDEN
.Ida ObroDEN
.Reka Dalida PatakiHUN
.Dora Csilla GardonyiHUN
.Hanga SzuromiHUN
4.Ylvi KastnerAUT
4.Tina TiefenbockAUT
4.Jasmina Gassner
5.Yasna PetrovaBUL
5.Borislava MitkovaBUL
5.Andreya Dyaksova
6.Olga VasilevaRUS
6.Anastasiya GrigorevaRUS
6.Irina LazarevaRUS
7.Elena PezzatiSUI
7.Siri SuterSUI
7.Eliane DeiningerSUI
8.Leenukka Hanhijarvi
8.Henna PylvanainenFIN
8.Inka NurminenFIN
9.Marine DudoignonFRA
9.Zoe VillarFRA
9.Alina PalcauFRA
10.Kinga KrolikPOL
10.Adrianna BiedermanPOL
10.Zuzanna MorawskaPOL
11.Vilma AlberingaLAT
11.Magda CigleLAT
11.Laura Eliza LapinaLAT
12.Tereza Smelikova
12.Magdalena HrabosovaSVK
12.Tereza MiklusovaSVK
13.Aurelija ValciukaiteLTU
13.Judita TraubaiteLTU
13.Rugile DuliuteLTU
14.Polina KotliarUKR
14.Mariia HoienkoUKR
14.Kateryna PapushaUKR
15.Denisa TamasROU
15.Adela GalateanuROU
15.Timea ViragROU
16.Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGER
16.Hannah HanselGER
16.Ellen Klueser
17.Kristel KoivoEST
17.Teele TelgmaEST
17.Marie Anna BlehnerEST
18.Ems DesmulBEL
18.Hannah ThielsBEL
18.Lucie ArnoBEL
19.Zeynep Ocak
19.Ozge BozcaTUR
19.Betul EsnerTUR
20.Iana BugaMDA
20.Dana BujorMDA
20.Anastasia CorostîliovaMDA