Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EYOC 2015: Long-16
Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Back to overview

Men

.Guilhem EliasFRA
.Chamuel ZbindenSUI
.Pierre ErblandFRA
4.Mihaly Ormay
5.Kacper KucaPOL
6.Tomas KrivdaCZE
7.Georg GrollAUT
8.Ondrej HlavacCZE
9.Pranas Germanavicius
10.Jonas FenclCZE
11.Sergei MizonovRUS
12.Siro CorsiSUI
13.Clemens WolframAUT
14.Aaro AhoFIN
15.Tino PolsiniSUI
16.Igor LinkevichRUS
17.Ilgvars CauneLAT
18.Anton LukashevichRUS
19.Guilhem HaberkornFRA
20.Ferenc JonasHUN
21.Jakub Dekr?tSVK
22.Barnabas KovacsHUN
23.Nikita AnopkoUKR
24.Kaarel VesilindEST
25.Romas BazelisLTU
26.Csongor HorvathHUN
27.Michal BoranekCZE
28.Fricis SpektorsLAT
29.Nicola MullerSUI
30.Franz GawlitzaGER
31.Valentin NeykovBUL
32.Malte Kj?r HemmingsenDEN
33.Attila SzocsROU
34.Peter Knobloch Esztergar
35.Feder MedardSVK
36.Jorge Caran?a Valente BarreraESP
37.Samet KossekTUR
38.Maxime RocheFRA
39.Renars KokorevicsLAT
40.Raul Sanjuan JuanESP
41.Dmytro KutsanUKR
42.Henning KapischkeGER
43.Lasse August HelwegDEN
44.Rasmus Krogh MadsenDEN
45.Grigory SokolovRUS
46.Michal KrzysztynskiPOL
47.Michal PierzchalaPOL
48.Alex TreierEST
49.Yurii SerdiukUKR
50.Zan RavnikarSLO
51.Riccardo CasanovaGER
52.Martin ManovBUL
53.Algirdas DauksysLTU
54.Alexandru BiroROU
55.Andrej DubovskySVK
56.Matic BlazSLO
57.Jannis Bonek
58.Kristaps BrunersLAT
59.Emilis KaklauskasLTU
60.Denis VoytanikUKR
61.Lorand VighROU
62.Joao CasalPOR
63.Lasse Falck WeberDEN
64.Andro Vladimir StambukCRO
65.Talha Gunday
66.Dennis BrauerGER
67.Ilia Burdein?iMDA
68.Eilam BerzakISR
69.Enrico MannocciITA
70.Ruair? LongIRL
71.Juan Cornejo GarciaESP
72.Topias NiemiFIN
73.Boyan IvandjikovBUL
74.Joel Carri?n GandiaESP
75.Francesco MagenesITA
76.Omer KachalISR
77.Ismail KilincTUR
78.Plamen GeorgievBUL
79.Daniel KoivistoFIN
80.Erdem KardesTUR
81.Alon KahanaISR
82.Eitam NussbaumISR
83.Vladimir CabisMDA
84.Svere BuytaertBEL

Women

.Tereza JanosikovaCZE
.Jasmina Gassner
.Andreya Dyaksova
4.Sarka RuckerovaCZE
5.Dora Csilla GardonyiHUN
6.Leenukka Hanhijarvi
7.Zuzanna MorawskaPOL
8.Inka NurminenFIN
9.Tereza Smelikova
9.Lea WidmerSUI
11.Adrianna BiedermanPOL
12.Henna PylvanainenFIN
13.Zoe VillarFRA
14.Ellen Klueser
15.Siri SuterSUI
15.Irina LazarevaRUS
17.Elena PezzatiSUI
18.Ida ObroDEN
19.Anna KopeckaCZE
20.Barbora Chaloupska
21.Hanga SzuromiHUN
22.Zsofia Sarkozy
23.Eliane DeiningerSUI
24.Tuuli HeikkilaFIN
25.Ylvi KastnerAUT
26.Agnes Norgard KrachtDEN
27.Annika Gautschi SimonsenDEN
28.Tina TiefenbockAUT
29.Kinga KrolikPOL
30.Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergGER
31.Judita TraubaiteLTU
32.Timea ViragROU
33.Rosa TrummerAUT
34.Borislava MitkovaBUL
35.Olga Stanojevic
36.Kristel KoivoEST
37.Rugile DuliuteLTU
38.Olga VasilevaRUS
39.Adela GalateanuROU
40.Anastasiya GrigorevaRUS
41.Alina PalcauFRA
42.Magdalena HrabosovaSVK
43.Aurelija ValciukaiteLTU
44.Laura Eliza LapinaLAT
45.Hannah HanselGER
46.Eleonora KrzheskaMKD
47.Hannah ThielsBEL
48.Alessandra MinatiITA
49.Lise Brink TermansenDEN
50.Vyara DanchevaBUL
51.Betul EsnerTUR
52.Zeynep Ocak
53.Anastasia RomanovaRUS
54.Migle Susinskaite
55.Yasna PetrovaBUL
56.Magda CigleLAT
57.Kateryna PapushaUKR
58.Teele TelgmaEST
59.Reka Dalida PatakiHUN
60.Tereza MiklusovaSVK
61.Vilma AlberingaLAT
62.Lucie ArnoBEL
63.Elena Mart? BarclayESP
64.Ems DesmulBEL
65.Denisa TamasROU
66.Kelli NurmEST
67.Marie Anna BlehnerEST
68.Marine SillienBEL
69.Louise Le GlandFRA
70.Elina SkopaneLAT
71.Inma Crespo GonzalezESP
72.Eadaoin Mc CavanaIRL
73.Denisa TecarROU
74.Alice SelemITA
75.Ozge BozcaTUR
76.Pia Ocvirk
77.Serdem Merve AtesTUR
78.Marine DudoignonFRA
79.Mariia HoienkoUKR
80.Emer PerkinsIRL
81.Helena LimaPOR
82.Angeles Lopez RuizESP
83.Miriam CidorikovaSVK
84.Tetiana YakubaUKR
85.Stefanija KrzheskaMKD
86.Dana BujorMDA
87.Ivana TrajkoskaMKD