Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EYOC 2014: Long-18
Gdynia, Poland
Back to overview

Men

.Olli Ojanaho
.Vladislav Malyshev
.Topi Raitanen
4.Olai Stensland Lillevold
5.Martin Šmelík
5.Arnaud Perrin
7.Riccardo Scalet
8.Krzysztof Rzenca
9.Aleksandr PavlenkoRUS
10.Matouš Fürst
11.Riccardo Rancan
12.Adrien Delenne
13.Elias Thorsdal Mølnvik
14.Topias Ahola
15.Emil Obro
16.Oskar Leinonen
17.Máté Dalos
18.Noah Zbinden
18.Quentin Rauturier
20.William Rigg
21.Vojtěch Kettner
22.Balázs Miavecz
23.Filip GrahnSWE
24.Florian AttingerSUI
25.Rafael Dobnik
26.Mathias Peter
27.Radoslaw Piotrowski
28.Mátyás Mészáros
29.Joonas AholaFIN
30.Martin Jonáš
31.Haakon Raadal BjřrloNOR
32.Evgen GodlevskyUKR
33.Ville JohanssonSWE
34.Dane Blomquist
35.Anton Forsberg
36.Stian SundsvikNOR
37.Korbinian Lehner
37.Mark Otto
39.Botond SzucsHUN
40.Mattia Debertolis
41.Florian Kurz
42.Atis HeinolsLAT
43.Dimitar Jeliazkov
43.Gergely Bogya
45.Nikita Gurevich
46.Andrew BarrGBR
47.Andrei Mihai TintarROU
48.Michele BertelleITA
49.Blaž Petrovic
50.Štepán Mudrák
51.Elmar Montero Carceles
52.Martin KlabouchSVK
53.Valentin Shishkov
54.Jesus Rodriguez CorrochanESP
55.Endijs Titomers
56.Marian BassetFRA
57.Stefan Bilic
58.Heino Ollin
58.Orhan KuyluTUR
60.Aurimas AšmantasLTU
61.Martynas Germanavicius
62.Dimitru DoniciMDA
63.Jekabs KnetsLAT
64.Janek Piirisild
65.Samuele TaitITA
66.Žan Luka Šumecki
67.Diego Lazaro de Juan
68.Vasili Fomiciov
69.Zoltan SzocsROU
70.Teodor TakácSVK
71.Georgiy RomanovUKR
72.Anton NavichenkaBLR
73.Zhan KozytskyiUKR
74.Joăo Novo
75.Emils VainovskisLAT
76.Cosme Sanchez Dorado
77.Ibrahim Dilek
78.Emirhan Kulahsiz
79.Veiko VinkelEST
80.Anatoli FomiciovMDA
81.Šimon Navrátil
82.Tom Drygalski
83.Paul Pruzina
84.Daniel Catarino
85.Viktor MogurenkoUKR
86.Kiril KomarovRUS
87.Andreas AadliEST
88.Joe Woodley
89.Oguzhan Karatepe
90.Zakarias ErosdiROU
91.Stefan MihailovBUL
92.Dusan KrnjaicSRB
93.Carmel SattISR
94.Peter Meehan
95.Emanuel BraunAUT
96.Vladimir SerafimovBUL
97.Bernardo Pereira
98.Joey Hadorn
99.Frazer HoweIRL
100.André Esteves
101.Andraž De LuisaSLO
102.Metodi Belchovski
103.Luka Ivković
104.Kostas GrauželisLTU

Women

.Hanna Müller
.Anna Haataja
.Anna Šticková
4.Aleksandra Hornik
5.Anika Gassner
6.Solčne DroinFRA
7.Elin Pettersson
8.Olena Postelniak
9.Dorothea Mueller
10.Sofie Bachmann
11.Joana WältiSUI
12.Csenge Viniczai
13.Caroline Finderup
14.Luca Szuromi
15.Chloé Haberkorn
16.Eliška Kulhavá
17.Marie Olaussen
18.Leonore Winkler
19.Natalia KostinaRUS
20.Ingrid Lundanes
20.Nikoline TillingsřeDEN
22.Virág Weiler
23.Emma ArnesenNOR
24.Patricia Siegert
25.Iaroslava MediantcevaRUS
25.Gabriela Hiršová
27.Marianne Haug
28.Yara Bores Escudero
29.Linnea Golsäter
30.Weronika Cych
31.Daria Moskalenko
32.Nuša Jeram
33.Noora Koskinen
34.Johanna Trummer
35.Tonje Vassend
36.Yiuliya KobetsUKR
37.Emmi Jokela
38.Andrea Papugová
39.Zlata Malysheva
40.Laura Leiboma
41.Karoliina Ukskoski
42.Ayse Bozkurt
43.Kendija Aparjode
44.Zuzanna Wanczyk
45.Lucile GirardFRA
46.Sarah Jones
47.Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaLAT
48.Elena Botica ArtalejoESP
49.Jogvile Sušinskaite
50.Pim HedbergSWE
51.Simona Chládková
52.Francesca Taufer
53.Madara BriceLAT
54.Réka FaggyasHUN
55.Róisín Long
56.Barbara KöhleSUI
57.Iveta Zasheva
58.Silvia LuupEST
59.Arianna Taufer
60.Megan Carter-Davies
61.Caoimhe O’BoyleIRL
62.Alice Rigby
63.Vaiva Laurutyte
64.Beatriz Moreira
65.Alina NurievaRUS
66.Milica MilosevicSRB
67.Koženiauskaite AkvileLTU
68.Viktoryia MozharBLR
69.Marlene BergerAUT
70.Anna Giovanelli
71.Iva Lovrec
72.Moa PetterssonSWE
73.Carina Polzer
74.Marie Tammemäe
75.Katalin NedaROU
76.Maria Rodriguez CorrochanoESP
77.Anele Kerpauskaite
78.Kristiana GecovaBUL
79.Roberta OrehociCRO
80.Sofia Berenguer Sanchís
81.Dora Težak
82.Rahime Sozbir
83.Catarina ReisPOR
84.Doris KudreEST
85.Mikaela Vitanova
86.Aoife Mc Cavana
87.Antónia Šofránková
88.Marina MaerkovitchISR
89.Hilla AyaliISR
90.Urša BegušSLO
91.Maëlle Beauvir
92.Hannah Cox
93.Tatyana LatokurskayaBLR
94.Kubra YorukTUR