Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EYOC 2014: Sprint-16
Bendigo, Australia
Back to overview

Men

.Ricardo Esteves Ferreira
.Tuomas Heikkilä
.Vojtěch Sýkora
4.Antonie GueninFRA
4.Ondřej VystavělCZE
6.Nicola BanfiSUI
7.Teemu EerolaFIN
8.Mathieu Perrin
9.Marcin BiedermanPOL
10.Andrin GründlerSUI
11.Aaro JulkunenFIN
12.Tino PolsiniSUI
13.Yauhen ZhakhouskiBLR
13.Milos Bilic
15.Edgars UstinovsLAT
16.Daniel VandasCZE
17.Veit SlodowskiGER
18.Fryderyk Pryjma
19.Otakar HiršCZE
20.Pranas Germanavicius
21.Aleksei IurikovRUS
22.Georg GröllAUT
23.Laurits BidstrupMoller
23.Stefan JordanovBUL
25.Márton Zacher
26.Clemens WolframAUT
27.Uldis Upitis
28.Tomi-Andre PiirmetsEST
29.Aidan RigbyGBR
29.Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupDEN
31.Ole Hennseler
32.Matthew FellbaumGBR
33.Jannis Bonek
34.Emil SeveliusFIN
35.Mátyás SzuromiHUN
35.Rokas Vaitkus
37.Stanislav PolianytsiaUKR
38.Dušan Sláma
39.Malin TamasROU
40.Mihály Ormay
41.Joăo BernandinoPOL
41.Pierre ErblandFRA
43.Alex CarcasGBR
43.Dominik Jandl
45.Timo SuterSUI
46.Jakub Chupek
47.Rune OstergaardDEN
48.Martin PenchevBUL
49.Lauri Pähn
50.Ivaylo PetkovBUL
50.Erik Doehler
52.Tobias SpangenbergGER
53.Kiril AgeevRUS
53.Patrik Egei
55.Peter Divin
56.Tsvetan IvanovBUL
57.Semen PetrovRUS
58.Kyrylo BarannykUKR
59.Rasmus Damgaard NielsenDEN
59.Jonas KukeLTU
61.António FerreiraPOL
61.Stav BarkaiISR
63.Matiss Sliksjanis
64.Ismail KilinçTUR
65.Ido BahatISR
66.Oliver KüttEST
67.Joăo CasalPOL
68.Andres RőőmEST
69.Rotem LanesISR
70.Miel DefermeBEL
70.Abel Herrero GómezESP
70.Dmitry ZhylinskiBLR
73.Sergei MizonovRUS
74.Jorge Paricio FrancésESP
75.Harrison McCartney GB 16:9, 76) Klaas MellebeekBEL
77.Sergio Morán CalladoESP
78.Robert PimIRL
79.Taras RachukUKR
80.Ruben JamsinBEL
81.Stanislav FrankoSVK
82.Nadav GenossarISR
83.James MillarIRL
84.Andro Vladimir ŠtambukCRO
85.Talha Günday
86.Mehmet Emin AvchilTUR
87.Igor EfimenkoUKR
88.Wout Keuppens
89.Riste RabrovalievMKD
90.Peter Knobloch-Esztergar
91.Mario KoteskiMKD
92.Jovan TodoroskiMKD
93.Kristijan MirceskiMKD

Women

.Simona Aebersold
.Tereza JanošíkováCZE
.Tereza Čechová
4.Barbora VyhnálkováCZE
5.Veera KlemettinenFIN
6.Lise TermansenDEN
7.Elena PezzatiSUI
8.Birte Friedrichs
9.Eliane DeiningerSUI
10.Anni HaanpääFIN
11.Maria Prieto del Campo
12.Dorottya HajnalHUN
13.Florence Hanauer
14.Jasmina Gassner
15.Pippa DakinGBR
16.Mareike SeegerGER
17.Anna KopeckáCZE
18.Andreya Dyaksova
19.Pia Ocvirk
20.Tereza Šmelíková
21.Vanda VékonyHUN
22.Amy NymalmFIN
23.Hanga SzuromiHUN
23.Fiona Bunn
25.Paula MühlsteinGER
26.Kinga KrolikPOL
27.Marie VuittonFRA
28.Anastasia GodunovaRUS
29.Agnes Rebeka Neda
30.Beatriz SanguinoPOL
31.Anna Chestova
32.Polina KotliarUKR
33.Karolina SakalauskaiteLTU
34.Kaste Rutkauskaite
34.Agnes Nřrgĺrd KrachtDEN
36.Kseniia Penzina
37.Hannah ThielsBEL
38.Agne JuodagalvyteLTU
39.Juliette Basset
40.Maria Soriano Ramal
41.Eleonora KrzheskaMKD
42.Ivana TrajkoskaMKD
43.Tina TiefenböckAUT
43.Réka Dalida PatakiHUN
45.Anastasia TsybulnikRUS
45.Vilma AlberingaLAT
47.Ida ObroDEN
48.Olga Stanojevic
49.Camilla LarsenDEN
50.Zeynep Ocak
51.Emma WilsonGBR
52.Kristel KőivoEST
53.Marie Anna BlehnerEST
54.Kristin ViikmaaEST
55.Inmaculada Crespo GonzaleESP
56.Nora CaprariSUI
57.Marina Cornejo GarcíaESP
58.Brina FoškiSLO
59.Tsveta IlievaBUL
60.Noam YasurISR
61.Alessandra MinatiITA
62.Aya WebmanISR
63.Sintija OzolaLAT
64.Hümeyra AltinisikTUR
65.Elvita AlksneLAT
66.Deimante Motiejunaite
67.Antonia ErhartAUT
68.Patricia CenkovaBUL
69.Chloé Dudoignon
70.Adela-Maria GalateanuROU
70.Ida-Marie CederbergFIN
72.Ellen Klueser
73.Monika RavnikarSLO
74.Kathryn BarrGBR
75.Anzhela TkachenkoUKR
76.Rosa TrummerAUT
77.Betül EsnerTUR
77.Anastasia VoynischkaBUL
79.Dalit MansoorISR
80.Emily Raudkepp
81.Zelma LapinaLAT
82.Jovana GrozdanicSRB
83.Tetiana YakubaUKR
84.Tija RadovanovicSRB
85.Mariya GoenkoUKR
86.Marjeta LipužicSLO
87.Mia LovrecCRO
88.Elif Gökçe Avci
89.Lara GantarSLO
90.Daiana Maria HabinaROU
91.Stefanija KrzheskaMKD