Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EYOC 2014: Relay-16

Back to overview

Men

.Teemu EerolaFIN
.Aaro JulkunenFIN
.Tuomas Heikkilä
.Timo SuterSUI
.Nicola BanfiSUI
.Andrin GründlerSUI
.Vojtìch SýkoraCZE
.Otakar HirsCZE
.Daniel VandasCZE
4.Benjamin Leduc
4.Pierre ErblandFRA
4.Mathieu Perrin
5.Pranas Germanavicius
5.Jonas KukeLTU
5.Rokas VaitikusLTU
6.Rune OstergaardDEN
6.Nielsen Rasmus DamgaardDEN
6.Moller Laurits BidstrupDEN
7.Viet SladowskiGER
7.Ole Hennseler
7.Erik Doehler
8.Georg GrollAUT
8.Clemens WolframAUT
8.Jannis Bonek
9.Zacher MartonHUN
9.Egei PatrikHUN
9.Mátyás SzuromiHUN
10.Alex CarcasGBR
10.Harrison McCartney
10.Aidan RigbyGBR
11.Kiril AgeevRUS
11.Semen PetrovRUS
11.Aleksei IurikovRUS
12.Joao BernandinoPOR
12.Ricardo Esteves Ferreira
12.Antonio FerreiraPOR
13.Martin PenchevBUL
13.Ivaylo PetkovBUL
13.Tsvetan IvanovBUL
14.Matiss Sliksjanis
14.Edgars UstinovsLAT
14.Uldis Upitis
15.Tomi-Andre PiirmetsEST
15.Oliver KuttEST
15.Lauri Pahn
16.Jakub Chupek
16.Dusan Slama
16.Stanislav FrankoSVK
17.Kyrylo BarannykUKR
17.Stanislav PolianictsaUKR
17.Efimenko IgorUKR
18.Talha Gunday
18.Avchil Mehmet EminTUR
18.Ismail KilincTUR
19.Divin PeterROU
19.Peter Knobloch-Esztergar
19.Tamas MalinROU
20.Francés Jorge ParicioESP
20.Muñoz Ignacio SanchezESP
20.Gómez Abel HerreroESP
21.Stav BarkaiISR
21.Rotem LanesISR
21.Ido BahatISR

Women

.Tereza ÈechováCZE
.Tereza JanošíkováCZE
.Barbora VyhnálkováCZE
.Anni HaanpääFIN
.Amy NymalmFIN
.Veera KlemettinenFIN
.Anna Chestova
.Anastasia TsybulnikRUS
.Anastasia GodunovaRUS
4.Reka PatakiHUN
4.Vanda VekonyHUN
4.Hanga SzuromiHUN
5.Elena PezzatiSUI
5.Nora CaprariSUI
5.Simona Aebersold
6.Pippa DakinGBR
6.Emma WilsonGBR
6.Fiona Bunn
7.Marie VuittonFRA
7.Juliete BassetFRA
7.Florence Hanauer
8.Deimante Motiejunaite
8.Karolina SakalauskaiteLTU
8.Agne JuodagalvyteLTU
9.Antonia ErhartAUT
9.Rosa TrummerAUT
9.Jasmina Gassner
10.Patricia CenkovaBUL
10.Tsveta IlievaBUL
10.Andreaya DyaksovaBUL
11.Camilla LarsenDEN
11.Ida ObroDEN
11.Kracht Agnes NørgårdDEN
12.Diana HabinaROU
12.Adela GalateanuROU
12.Néda ÁgnesROU
13.Elvita AlksneLAT
13.Sintija OzolaLAT
13.Vilma AlberingaLAT
14.del Campo Maria PrietoESP
14.García Maria CornejoESP
14.Ramal Maria SorianoESP
15.Kotliar PolinaUKR
15.Goenko MariaUKR
15.Tkachenko AnzhelaUKR
16.Emily Raudkepp
16.Kristin ViikmaaEST
16.Marie Anna BlehnerEST
17.Avci Elif GokceTUR
17.Humeyra AltinisikTUR
17.Zeynep Ocak
18.Monika RavnikarSVK
18.Brina FoskiSVK
18.Marjeta LipužicSVK
19.Noam YasurISR
19.Aya WebmanISR
19.Dalit MansoorISR
20.Tija RadovanovicSRB
20.Olga Stanojevic
20.Jovana GrozdanicSRB