Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EYOC 2014: Long-16

Back to overview

Men

.Daniel VandasCZE
.Andrin GründlerSUI
.Tuomas Heikkilä
4.Marcin BiedermanPOL
5.Timo SuterSUI
6.Vojtěch Sýkora
7.Dušan Sláma
8.Jakub Chupek
9.Erik Doehler
10.Aidan RigbyGBR
10.Fryderyk Pryjma
12.Nicola BanfiSUI
13.Patrik Egei
14.Uldis Upitis
15.Ricardo Esteves Ferreira
16.Tino PolsiniSUI
17.Joăo BernandinoPOR
18.Benjamin Leduc
19.Márton Zacher
20.Ondřej VystavělCZE
21.Semen PetrovRUS
22.Kiril AgeevRUS
23.Alex CarcasGBR
24.Laurits Bidstrup Moller
25.Matiss Sliksjanis
26.Tobias SpangenbergGER
27.Pranas Germanavicius
28.Aleksei IurikovRUS
29.Mihály Ormay
30.Tsvetan IvanovBUL
31.Pierre ErblandFRA
32.Peter Divin
33.Harrison McCartney
34.Mátyás SzuromiHUN
35.Stav BarkaiISR
36.Karlis KaminskisLAT
37.Emil SeveliusFIN
38.Martin PenchevBUL
39.Kyrylo BarannykUKR
40.Clemens WolframAUT
41.Mathieu Perrin
42.Edgars UstinovsLAT
43.Tomi-Andre PiirmetsEST
44.Jonas KukeLTU
45.Sergei MizonovRUS
46.Ivaylo PetkovBUL
47.Klaas Mellebeek
48.Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupDEN
49.Yauhen ZhakhouskiBLR
50.Malin TamasROU
51.Igor EfimenkoUKR
52.Rotem LanesISR
53.Rune OstergaardDEN
53.Jannis Bonek
55.Ignacio Sanchez MuńozESP
56.Antonie GueninFRA
57.Dmitry ZhylinskiBLR
58.Wout Keuppens
59.Oliver KüttEST
60.Cesare Mattiroli
61.Ruben JamsinBEL
62.Dominik Jandl
63.Taras RachukUKR
64.Talha Gunday
65.Milos Bilic
66.Stanislav FrankoSVK
67.Abel Herrero GómezESP
68.Joăo CasalPOR
69.Stefan JordanovBUL
70.Miel DefermeBEL
71.Matthew FellbaumGBR
72.Ismail KilincTUR
73.Peter Knobloch-Esztergar
74.James MillarIRL
75.Ido BahatISR
76.António FerreiraPOR
77.Nadav GenossarISR
78.Andres RőőmEST
79.Rokas Lipnickas
80.Mehmet Emin AvchilTUR
81.Sergio Morán CalladoESP
82.Robert PimIRL
83.Rokas Vaitkus
84.Stanislav PolianytsiaUKR
85.George MinouROU
86.Andro Vladimir ŠtambukCRO

Women

.Hanga SzuromiHUN
.Jasmina Gassner
.Tereza Janošíková
4.Birte Friedrichs
5.Eliane DeiningerSUI
6.Anni HaanpääFIN
7.Anna Chestova
8.Amy NymalmFIN
9.Anna KopeckáCZE
10.Tereza Čechová
11.Barbora VyhnálkováCZE
12.Kinga KrolikPOL
13.Fiona Bunn
14.Veera KlemettinenFIN
15.Agnes Nřrgĺrd KrachtDEN
16.Réka Dalida PatakiHUN
17.Anastasia TsybulnikRUS
18.Andreya Dyaksova
19.Anastasia GodunovaRUS
20.Elena PezzatiSUI
21.Ida-Marie CederbergFIN
22.Tereza Šmelíková
23.Nora CaprariSUI
24.Agne JuodagalvyteLTU
25.Ellen Klueser
26.Marie VuittonFRA
27.Elif Gokce Avci
28.Simona Aebersold
29.Juliette Basset
30.Vanda VékonyHUN
31.Maria Prieto del Campo
32.Zeynep Ocak
33.Kseniia Penzina
34.Lise TermansenDEN
35.Olga Stanojevic
36.Florence Hanauer
37.Pippa DakinGBR
38.Vilma AlberingaLAT
39.Paula MühlsteinGER
40.Emma WilsonGBR
41.Deimante Motiejunaite
42.Camilla LarsenDEN
43.Rosa TrummerAUT
44.Maria Soriano Ramal
45.Hannah ThielsBEL
46.Marie Anna BlehnerEST
47.Antonia ErhartAUT
48.Patricia CenkovaBUL
49.Adela-Maria GalateanuROU
50.Chloé Dudoignon
51.Dorottya HajnalHUN
52.Kristin ViikmaaEST
53.Monika RavnikarSLO
54.Emily Raudkepp
55.Humeyra AltinisikTUR
56.Tsveta IlievaBUL
57.Karolina SakalauskaiteLTU
58.Tina TiefenböckAUT
59.Eleonora KrzheskaMKD
60.Pia Ocvirk
61.Anzhela TkachenkoUKR
62.Kathryn BarrGBR
63.Daiana Maria HabinaROU
64.Sintija OzolaLAT
65.Mareike SeegerGER
66.Marina Cornejo GarcíaESP
67.Kristel KőivoEST
68.Agnes Rebeka Neda
69.Lara GantarSLO
70.Anastasia VoynischkaBUL
71.Ivana TrajkoskaMKD
72.Tija RadovanovicSRB
73.Noam YasurISR
74.Alessandra MinatiITA
75.Brina FoškiSLO
76.Beatriz SanguinoPOR
77.Betul EsnerTUR
78.Inmaculada Crespo GonzaleESP
79.Zelma LapinaLAT
80.Ida ObroDEN
81.Marjeta LipužicSLO
82.Dalit MansoorISR
83.Polina KotliarUKR
84.Jovana GrozdanicSRB
85.Stefanija KrzheskaMKD
86.Mariya GoenkoUKR
87.Magalie GilletBEL
88.Vanda Timea ViragROU
89.Kaste Rutkauskaite
90.Mia LovrecCRO
91.Tetiana YakubaUKR
92.Aya WebmanISR