Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EYOC 2013: Sprint-16
Castelrotto, Italy
Back to overview

Men

.Olli Ojanaho
.Florian AttingerSUI
.Aleksandr PavlenkoRUS
4.Mate Dalos
5.Pascal BuchsSUI
6.Pierre MartinezFRA
7.Andrin GrundlerSUI
8.Lukás MatejkaCZE
8.Adam RuzickaCZE
10.Mathieu Perrin
11.Anton Salmenkyla
12.Alexander Chepelin
13.Daniel VandasCZE
14.Martin IllumDEN
15.Ricardo Esteves Ferreira
16.Vojtech Sýkora
17.Paul RingotFRA
18.Fryderyk Pryjma
19.Stefan Bilic
19.Joey Hadorn
21.Rokas Vaitkus
21.Gergely Bogya
23.Florian Kurz
23.Veit SlodowskiGER
25.Erik Doehler
26.Marton Zacher
27.Jens Christian GammeljordDEN
28.Ole Hennseler
29.Thibault ErblandFRA
29.Callum WhiteGBR
31.Endijs Titomers
32.Rafael Dobnik
33.Vyacheslav FrolovRUS
34.Matyas Meszaros
35.Laurits Bidstrup Moller
36.Mihai Andrei TintarROU
36.Albert Acedo CasellasESP
38.Andrew BarrGBR
39.Dominik Jandl
40.João BernardinoPOR
40.Péter Divin
40.Andrea MelioliITA
43.Quirin LehnerGER
43.João Novo
45.Edgars UstinovsLAT
46.Ollipekka HeikkilaFIN
46.António FerreiraPOR
48.Johan Lindbjerg SkovbækDEN
49.Uldis Upitis
50.Teemu EerolaFIN
51.Wout Keuppens
52.Nicolas Kastner
52.Jesús Rodríguez CorrochanoESP
54.Alejandro Catalán GarcíaESP
54.Pranas Germanavicius
54.Nadav GenossarISR
57.Dusan Sláma
58.Quim Solé LLobetESP
59.Kaarel Hendrik ZernantEST
60.Aurimas AsmantasLTU
61.Tomi-Andre PiirmetsEST
62.Botond SzucsHUN
63.Evgen GodlevskyUKR
64.Dmytro KutsanUKR
65.Carmel SattISR
66.Rotem LanesISR
67.Paul Pruzina
68.Lauri Pähn
69.Anton KazenkinRUS
70.Daniel Stansfield
71.Martijn Hus
72.Peter Meehan
73.Stanislav FrankoSVK
74.Ido BahatISR
75.Simon Krekels
76.Matiss Sliksjanis
---.Jeremy Bredo
---.Claudiu Razvan RobROU
---.Jakub Chupek
---.Andraz De LuisaSLO
---.Kyrylo BarannykUKR
---.Oliver KuttEST
---.Vladislav KiselevRUS
---.Stanislav PolianytsiaUKR
---.Edvinas StaisiunasLTU

Women

.Simona Aebersold
.Dorothea Mueller
.Sonja BornerSUI
4.Veera KlemettinenFIN
5.Anna Dvorianskaia
6.Sofie Bachmann
7.Maelle Beauvir
8.Csenge Viniczai
9.Beatriz Moreira
10.Andreya Dyaksova
11.Josefine Lind
12.Barbara VavrysováCZE
13.Birte Friedrichs
14.Alexandra EnlundFIN
14.Tereza Cechová
16.Valérie Aebischer
17.Ella-Noora RahkolaFIN
18.Barbora VyhnálkováCZE
19.Agne JuodagalvyteLTU
20.Klára Novotná
21.Reka Dalia PatakiHUN
22.Florence Hanauer
23.Patricia Siegert
23.Jennifer Ricketts
25.Noora Koskinen
26.Hanga SzuromiHUN
27.Tetyana AndrosovaUKR
28.Nikoline TillingsoeDEN
29.Anna Chestova
30.Sofía Berenguer Sanchís
31.Lesya PolishchukUKR
32.Anastasia GodunovaRUS
33.Zlata Malysheva
34.Sophie PeroutkaAUT
35.María Soriano Ramal
36.Tereza Smelíková
37.Doris KudreEST
38.Pia Ocvirk
39.Andrea Papugová
40.Ellen Klueser
41.Océane GuillemetFRA
42.Johanna Trummer
43.Beatriz SanguinoPOR
44.Elizabete Blumentale
45.Diana Marta RukaLAT
46.Camilla LarsenDEN
47.Krisztina GeraHUN
47.María Prieto Del Campo
49.Agnes Rebeka Neda
50.Anna GiovanneliITA
51.Kaste Rutkauskaite
52.Ines SchafferAUT
52.Viktorija GedgaudaiteLTU
54.Verónica Soriano GarcíaESP
55.Brina FoskiSLO
56.Tija RadovanovicSRB
56.Zuzanna Wanczyk
58.Karolina SakalauskaiteLTU
59.Astrid Maag
60.Caoimhe O’BoyleIRL
61.Katarína KosútováSVK
62.Noam YasurISR
63.Tereza MiklusováSVK
64.Katjusa PoljansekSLO
65.Daniela PiresPOR
66.Aya WebmanISR
67.Kristiina HimmaEST
68.Alina KramarenkoEST
69.Ida PauserAUT
70.Michal ShakedISR
71.Beatriz NortePOR
72.Anete CamaLAT
73.Marjeta LipuzicSLO
74.Liina VesilindEST
75.Mariya TymoshchukUKR
76.Monika RavnikarSLO