Home     Alphabetical list     Country list     Results archive     WoO Ranking     WOC History  
Search athletes:

EYOC 2013: Long-16
Kosice, Slovakia
Back to overview

Men

.Olli Ojanaho
.Aleksandr PavlenkoRUS
.Joey Hadorn
4.Vladislav KiselevRUS
5.Daniel VandasCZE
6.Mate Dalos
7.Ollipekka HeikkilaFIN
8.Erik Doehler
9.Rafael Dobnik
10.Anton KazenkinRUS
11.Alexander Chepelin
12.Endijs Titomers
13.Florian AttingerSUI
14.Anton Salmenkyla
15.Edgars UstinovsLAT
16.Pierre MartinezFRA
17.Daniel Stansfield
18.Adam RuzickaCZE
19.Paul RingotFRA
20.Vojtech Sýkora
21.Fryderyk Pryjma
22.Veit SlodowskiGER
23.Andrin GrundlerSUI
24.Jens Christian GammeljordDEN
25.Marton Zacher
26.Mihai Andrei TintarROU
27.Andrea MelioliITA
28.Albert Acedo CasellasESP
29.Matiss Sliksjanis
30.Matyas Meszaros
31.Callum WhiteGBR
32.Vyacheslav FrolovRUS
33.Wout Keuppens
34.Nicolas Kastner
35.Gergely Bogya
36.Aurimas AsmantasLTU
37.Ole Hennseler
38.Lukás MatejkaCZE
39.Martin IllumDEN
40.Ricardo Esteves Ferreira
41.Péter Divin
42.Pascal BuchsSUI
43.Laurits Bidstrup Moller
44.Florian Kurz
45.Botond SzucsHUN
46.Thibault ErblandFRA
47.João BernardinoPOR
48.Mathieu Perrin
49.Stefan Bilic
50.Andrew BarrGBR
51.Jakub Chupek
52.Jesús Rodríguez CorrochanoESP
53.Paul Pruzina
54.Quirin LehnerGER
54.Pranas Germanavicius
56.Evgen GodlevskyUKR
57.João Novo
58.Rotem LanesISR
59.Johan Lindbjerg SkovbækDEN
60.Uldis Upitis
61.Kyrylo BarannykUKR
62.Tomi-Andre PiirmetsEST
63.Dusan Sláma
64.Stanislav PolianytsiaUKR
65.Rokas Vaitkus
66.Lauri Pähn
67.Dominik Jandl
68.Quim Solé LLobetESP
69.Oliver KuttEST
70.Andraz De LuisaSLO
71.Martijn Hus
72.Alejandro Catalán GarcíaESP
73.Dmytro KutsanUKR
74.Kaarel Hendrik ZernantEST
75.Carmel SattISR
76.Claudiu Razvan RobROU
77.Simon Krekels
78.Nadav GenossarISR
79.Stanislav FrankoSVK
80.Jeremy Bredo
81.Ido BahatISR
82.Peter Meehan
83.António FerreiraPOR
---.Teemu EerolaFIN
---.Edvinas StaisiunasLTU

Women

.Josefine Lind
.Dorothea Mueller
.Barbora VyhnálkováCZE
4.Florence Hanauer
5.Noora Koskinen
6.Tereza Cechová
7.Ellen Klueser
8.Zuzanna Wanczyk
9.Diana Marta RukaLAT
10.Simona Aebersold
11.Zlata Malysheva
12.Anastasia GodunovaRUS
13.Hanga SzuromiHUN
14.Jennifer Ricketts
15.Sonja BornerSUI
16.Csenge Viniczai
17.Beatriz Moreira
18.Océane GuillemetFRA
19.Alexandra EnlundFIN
20.Lesya PolishchukUKR
21.Astrid Maag
22.Reka Dalia PatakiHUN
23.Patricia Siegert
24.Barbara VavrysováCZE
25.Kaste Rutkauskaite
26.Maelle Beauvir
27.María Prieto Del Campo
28.Nikoline TillingsoeDEN
29.Elizabete Blumentale
30.Anna Chestova
31.Camilla LarsenDEN
32.Krisztina GeraHUN
33.Doris KudreEST
34.Tereza Smelíková
35.Ella-Noora RahkolaFIN
36.Anna Dvorianskaia
37.Valérie Aebischer
38.Liina VesilindEST
39.Beatriz SanguinoPOR
40.Agnes Rebeka Neda
41.Sofía Berenguer Sanchís
42.Tija RadovanovicSRB
43.Mariya TymoshchukUKR
44.Agne JuodagalvyteLTU
45.Anete CamaLAT
46.Birte Friedrichs
47.Tetyana AndrosovaUKR
48.Sofie Bachmann
49.Karolina SakalauskaiteLTU
50.Daniela PiresPOR
51.Ines SchafferAUT
52.Andreya Dyaksova
53.Ida PauserAUT
54.Beatriz NortePOR
55.Kristiina HimmaEST
56.Sophie PeroutkaAUT
57.Veera KlemettinenFIN
58.Pia Ocvirk
59.Tereza MiklusováSVK
59.Viktorija GedgaudaiteLTU
61.Katarína KosútováSVK
62.Brina FoskiSLO
63.Michal ShakedISR
64.Aya WebmanISR
65.Noam YasurISR
66.Anastasia BasiukUKR
67.Verónica Soriano GarcíaESP
68.Marjeta LipuzicSLO
69.Monika RavnikarSLO
70.Alina KramarenkoEST
71.María Soriano Ramal
72.Andrea Papugová
73.Katjusa PoljansekSLO
74.Caoimhe O’BoyleIRL
75.Anna GiovanneliITA
---.Austra ZusevicaLAT
---.Johanna Trummer
---.Klára Novotná